Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Results

Filter by season

Filter by Gender:
Jury
TD FIS Gros Gabrjel
Brunner Martin
Jelko
GER
Referee
Assistant Referee
Chief of Race
Organisation informations
Lahti Ski Games
Lahti Sport Centre
Salpausselänkatu 8
FI-15110 Lahti
FIN
Phone: 358 50 585 7441
Email: teamservice@lahtiskigames.com
Website: http://www.lahtiskigames.com

Podium

1

STOCH Kamil

(POL)

281.0
2
277.4
3
270.2

OFFICIAL RESULTS (More details here »)

Rank Bib Name Run 1Run 2 Tot. Points
1 68 STOCH Kamil 131.0 134.5 281.0
2 67 FREUND Severin 131.5 129.5 277.4
3 65 SCHLIERENZAUER Gregor 126.0 130.0 270.2
4 58 KRAFT Stefan 126.0 129.5 266.5
5 46 KOFLER Andreas 128.5 129.0 263.3
6 69 PREVC Peter 126.0 130.5 261.3
7 52 HAYBOECK Michael 126.0 126.5 259.5
8 61 DIETHART Thomas 126.5 125.5 258.8
9 66 KASAI Noriaki 128.0 125.0 257.1
10 47 KOIVURANTA Anssi 130.0 123.0 256.4
11 64 BARDAL Anders 118.0 133.5 249.1
11 34 DEZMAN Nejc 122.5 126.0 249.1
13 60 KRAUS Marinus 125.0 123.0 248.3
14 63 AMMANN Simon 123.0 122.0 247.8
15 27 HAJEK Antonin 128.0 117.5 243.8
16 22 ASIKAINEN Lauri 124.0 120.0 242.5
17 59 DAMJAN Jernej 119.5 124.0 241.8
18 45 LOITZL Wolfgang 120.0 127.0 241.3
19 48 NEUMAYER Michael 123.0 123.5 240.9
20 62 WELLINGER Andreas 119.5 120.0 236.5
20 57 TEPES Jurij 121.0 121.0 236.5
22 41 WANK Andreas 122.5 120.0 236.3
23 56 TAKEUCHI Taku 121.5 119.5 235.8
24 49 MATURA Jan 119.5 119.0 233.7
25 44 VELTA Rune 121.0 118.0 230.8
26 32 KUBACKI Dawid 120.0 116.0 226.3
27 28 SHIMIZU Reruhi 128.5 108.5 226.1
28 17 LARINTO Ville 122.5 112.0 224.0
29 25 HLAVA Lukas 124.0 114.0 223.7
30 20 STJERNEN Andreas 123.5 110.5 210.8
31 36 GEIGER Karl 119.0 118.3
32 50 FREITAG Richard 118.5 118.2
33 29 WATASE Yuta 119.0 118.1
34 42 JANDA Jakub 118.0 117.3
35 51 FANNEMEL Anders 116.0 117.0
36 43 AHONEN Janne 118.5 115.9
36 31 FETTNER Manuel 118.5 115.9
38 54 ZIOBRO Jan 116.5 114.5
39 24 KORNILOV Denis 120.0 113.8
40 40 DESCHWANDEN Gregor 117.5 112.9
41 26 BOYD-CLOWES Mackenzie 120.0 112.8
42 33 JACOBSEN Anders 114.5 110.1
43 11 KOZISEK Cestmir 117.0 109.0
44 18 KOUDELKA Roman 115.5 108.9
45 16 TOCHIMOTO Shohei 115.5 107.5
46 19 NURMSALU Kaarel 115.0 104.8
47 3 COLLOREDO Sebastian 111.0 97.2
48 5 HAZETDINOV Ilmir 109.5 96.9
49 13 PUNGERTAR Matjaz 110.5 94.3
50 14 ZOGRAFSKI Vladimir 105.5 85.5