Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Results

Filter by season

Filter by Gender:
Jury
TD FIS Loeng Geir Steinar
Minemura Yutaka
NOR
JPN
Referee
Assistant Referee
Chief of Race
Organisation information
Puijon Kisat / Puijon Hiihtoseura / Puijo Ski Club
Suurmäentie 85
FI-70200 Kuopio
FIN
Phone: 358 400 152 712
Email: puijoskigames@gmail.com
Website: http://www.puijonkisat.fi

Podium

1

STOCH Kamil

(POL)

262.7
2
258.9
3
257.6

OFFICIAL RESULTS (More details here »)

Rank Bib Name Run 1Run 2 Tot. Points
1 68 STOCH Kamil 126.5 126.5 262.7
2 66 FREUND Severin 127.0 125.0 258.9
3 63 BARDAL Anders 123.0 127.5 257.6
4 67 PREVC Peter 123.5 126.0 250.0
5 62 AMMANN Simon 125.0 126.0 249.2
6 54 HAYBOECK Michael 121.5 128.5 247.6
7 41 JANDA Jakub 122.0 125.0 246.9
8 65 KASAI Noriaki 123.0 123.0 243.6
9 59 KRAFT Stefan 121.5 122.5 241.3
10 64 SCHLIERENZAUER Gregor 118.5 125.0 240.4
11 60 WELLINGER Andreas 123.0 121.5 239.8
12 49 KOFLER Andreas 124.5 122.5 238.1
13 47 KOIVURANTA Anssi 121.5 123.0 237.6
14 40 DESCHWANDEN Gregor 120.5 121.5 235.2
15 53 KOT Maciej 117.5 124.5 233.9
16 58 KRAUS Marinus 117.0 125.5 232.3
17 23 ASIKAINEN Lauri 120.0 123.0 231.1
18 46 MATURA Jan 120.0 121.0 229.6
19 16 KOUDELKA Roman 118.0 117.5 221.8
20 45 NEUMAYER Michael 117.5 123.5 221.6
21 17 LARINTO Ville 129.0 108.0 221.5
22 27 SHIMIZU Reruhi 117.0 119.0 218.7
23 57 DAMJAN Jernej 121.5 114.0 218.2
24 51 ZYLA Piotr 118.0 119.5 217.4
25 32 HAJEK Antonin 118.5 114.0 214.2
26 48 FREITAG Richard 118.0 119.0 212.4
27 43 VELTA Rune 117.5 115.5 208.3
28 20 ROMASHOV Alexey 118.5 112.0 204.2
29 55 TAKEUCHI Taku 116.0 113.0 201.9
30 61 DIETHART Thomas 123.0 117.5
31 39 MURANKA Klemens 115.0 103.5
32 44 LOITZL Wolfgang 115.0 103.0
33 50 FANNEMEL Anders 115.5 101.4
34 4 KOZISEK Cestmir 116.0 101.3
35 33 KUBACKI Dawid 115.0 101.0
36 35 GEIGER Karl 116.0 100.5
36 26 BOYD-CLOWES Mackenzie 113.0 100.5
38 19 STJERNEN Andreas 115.0 99.3
39 8 PUNGERTAR Matjaz 116.5 98.8
40 42 WANK Andreas 112.5 97.2
41 36 VASSILIEV Dimitry 112.0 96.9
42 29 HVALA Jaka 114.0 96.7
43 25 HLAVA Lukas 113.5 96.6
44 37 DEZMAN Nejc 112.0 96.5
45 22 LAMY CHAPPUIS Ronan 110.5 93.2
46 30 FETTNER Manuel 110.0 91.6
47 28 WATASE Yuta 117.5 84.0
48 24 KORNILOV Denis 107.0 80.9
49 56 TEPES Jurij 104.5 76.1
50 12 HAZETDINOV Ilmir 102.0 73.9
Event’s races to see