Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Results

Filter by season

Filter by Gender:
Jury
TD FIS Pertile Sandro
Knoll Peter
ITA
GER
Referee
Assistant Referee
Chief of Race
Organisation informations
FIS World Cup Trondheim
Granaasen Aktivum AS
Granaasen Skisenter, Arenabygg Langrenn
7026 Trondheim
NOR
Phone: 0047 91824644
Email: wctrondheim@wctrondheim.org
Website: www.wctrondheim.org

Podium

1
269.3
2
264.9
3
261.4

OFFICIAL RESULTS (More details here »)

Rank Bib Name Run 1Run 2 Tot. Points
1 45 BARDAL Anders 136.5 131.0 269.3
2 35 KOFLER Andreas 136.5 131.5 264.9
3 47 KASAI Noriaki 135.5 132.0 261.4
4 6 KOUDELKA Roman 137.0 125.5 259.6
5 15 SHIMIZU Reruhi 132.5 128.0 256.6
6 39 DAMJAN Jernej 129.5 131.5 249.3
7 48 FREUND Severin 126.5 135.5 248.5
8 38 HAYBOECK Michael 133.0 124.0 248.1
9 50 STOCH Kamil 127.0 127.0 245.6
10 33 KOIVURANTA Anssi 129.5 126.5 245.2
11 41 KRAFT Stefan 131.5 124.0 244.8
12 31 ZYLA Piotr 129.5 132.0 244.7
13 46 SCHLIERENZAUER Gregor 130.0 126.5 244.3
14 17 HAJEK Antonin 122.0 132.5 242.4
15 32 MATURA Jan 129.0 131.0 242.3
16 9 HILDE Tom 129.0 127.5 240.9
17 10 ASIKAINEN Lauri 128.5 131.0 237.5
18 42 DIETHART Thomas 130.0 120.0 236.1
19 4 STJERNEN Andreas 126.0 130.5 234.2
20 24 DESCHWANDEN Gregor 127.0 130.5 233.8
21 34 ZIOBRO Jan 126.0 127.5 233.0
22 20 VASSILIEV Dimitry 134.5 118.5 232.6
23 18 POPPINGER Manuel 129.5 127.0 232.0
24 40 KRAUS Marinus 131.0 123.5 231.4
25 37 KOT Maciej 123.0 125.0 230.1
26 25 WANK Andreas 124.5 130.0 230.0
26 13 HVALA Jaka 131.5 118.5 230.0
28 26 VELTA Rune 121.5 127.0 225.9
29 36 TAKEUCHI Taku 121.0 127.0 225.1
30 44 AMMANN Simon 125.5 120.5 213.7
31 16 KUBACKI Dawid 120.5 109.6
32 43 WELLINGER Andreas 120.0 109.2
33 21 DEZMAN Nejc 119.5 109.1
34 7 DESCOMBES SEVOIE Vincent 125.0 108.0
35 30 FREITAG Richard 123.0 107.1
36 29 FANNEMEL Anders 121.0 106.7
37 22 NAGLIC Tomaz 121.5 106.4
37 11 BOYD-CLOWES Mackenzie 119.5 106.4
39 23 MURANKA Klemens 118.5 104.6
40 27 JANDA Jakub 122.0 104.3
41 28 NEUMAYER Michael 120.0 102.3
42 1 KOZISEK Cestmir 118.5 101.5
43 12 WATASE Yuta 119.5 100.6
44 19 INGVALDSEN Ole Marius 118.0 99.6
45 49 PREVC Peter 116.5 98.4
46 3 NURMSALU Kaarel 118.0 95.1
47 14 FETTNER Manuel 116.0 94.0
48 5 LARINTO Ville 113.5 90.5
49 8 ROMASHOV Alexey 112.0 85.3
50 2 TOCHIMOTO Shohei 107.5 75.0
Event’s races to see