Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Results

Filter by season

Filter by Gender:
Jury
TD FIS Pertile Sandro
Hasslberger Thomas
ITA
GER
Referee
Assistant Referee
Chief of Race
Organisation information
Organizing Committee of Planica
Ski Association of Slovenia
Podutiska cesta 146
SI-1000 Ljubljana
SLO
Phone: 386 (4) 585 70 60
Email: planica@sloski.si
Website: www.planica.si

Podium

1
289.1
2
288.8
3

PREVC Peter

(SLO)

287.3

OFFICIAL RESULTS (More details here »)

Rank Bib Name Run 1Run 2 Tot. Points
1 48 FREUND Severin 137.5 137.5 289.1
2 46 BARDAL Anders 136.5 134.5 288.8
3 49 PREVC Peter 129.0 134.5 287.3
4 50 STOCH Kamil 131.5 134.0 283.9
5 45 SCHLIERENZAUER Gregor 130.5 127.5 277.5
6 47 KASAI Noriaki 128.5 135.5 276.8
7 37 KOFLER Andreas 134.0 124.0 274.2
8 36 KOT Maciej 130.0 135.0 272.4
9 43 DIETHART Thomas 130.5 125.0 269.7
10 11 STJERNEN Andreas 130.5 127.0 269.3
11 40 KRANJEC Robert 126.0 128.0 263.4
12 31 FANNEMEL Anders 130.5 123.0 263.0
13 41 KRAFT Stefan 125.0 126.5 261.5
14 32 FREITAG Richard 126.5 126.0 261.2
15 39 HAYBOECK Michael 126.5 126.0 260.6
16 1 PREVC Cene 128.0 130.0 260.5
17 26 SHIMIZU Reruhi 132.5 122.0 260.0
18 22 KOUDELKA Roman 124.0 125.5 257.8
19 16 HILDE Tom 128.0 123.0 256.6
20 34 ZYLA Piotr 128.0 122.0 256.4
21 29 LOITZL Wolfgang 123.5 127.5 256.0
22 24 DEZMAN Nejc 126.5 118.0 252.3
23 2 PUNGERTAR Matjaz 127.0 121.0 249.2
24 35 TEPES Jurij 121.0 128.0 248.6
25 8 HRGOTA Robert 123.5 121.0 246.5
26 13 NURMSALU Kaarel 129.0 122.5 246.0
27 38 KRAUS Marinus 125.5 118.5 244.3
28 14 KORNILOV Denis 127.0 116.5 244.0
29 10 DELLASEGA Roberto 127.0 114.5 234.7
30 21 FETTNER Manuel 127.0 112.5 226.8
31 30 JANDA Jakub 125.5 123.0
32 27 WANK Andreas 125.0 122.4
33 23 HAJEK Antonin 124.0 122.0
34 4 LANISEK Anze 125.0 121.4
35 25 MURANKA Klemens 125.5 120.0
35 9 DESCOMBES SEVOIE Vincent 122.5 120.0
37 18 WATASE Yuta 121.5 118.6
38 20 KUBACKI Dawid 123.0 118.4
39 7 SAKUYAMA Kento 116.0 117.0
39 6 ROMOEREN Bjoern Einar 118.5 117.0
41 44 AMMANN Simon 120.5 114.1
42 33 MATURA Jan 116.0 113.4
43 42 WELLINGER Andreas 116.0 113.1
44 5 KOZISEK Cestmir 116.5 112.8
45 15 BOYD-CLOWES Mackenzie 118.5 112.4
46 17 ASIKAINEN Lauri 116.0 111.9
47 19 HVALA Jaka 121.5 110.4
48 28 DESCHWANDEN Gregor 118.0 110.1
49 12 LAMY CHAPPUIS Ronan 116.0 109.9

Disqualified

Bib Name
3 SEMENIC Anze