Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Results

Filter by season

Filter by Gender:
Jury
TD FIS Kuusinen Eero
Sambugaro Sandro
FIN
ITA
Referee
Assistant Referee
Chief of Race
Organisation informations
SC Partenkirchen
OK
Schnitzschulstrasse 17
D-82467 Garmisch-Partenkirchen
GER
Phone: 49 (8821) 2003
Email: info@skiclub-partenkirchen.de
Website: www.deutscherskiverband.de

Podium

1
296.1
2
285.1
3

AMMANN Simon

(SUI)

278.5

OFFICIAL RESULTS (More details here »)

Rank Bib Name Run 1Run 2 Tot. Points
1 1 DIETHART Thomas 141.0 140.5 296.1
2 3 MORGENSTERN Thomas 139.0 139.0 285.1
3 7 AMMANN Simon 133.5 139.0 278.5
4 9 FANNEMEL Anders 138.0 136.5 275.7
5 43 WELLINGER Andreas 134.0 134.5 267.2
6 11 KASAI Noriaki 135.0 133.0 265.3
7 2 STOCH Kamil 135.0 131.0 264.9
8 15 SCHLIERENZAUER Gregor 133.5 133.0 264.8
9 49 FREITAG Richard 133.0 133.5 264.2
10 21 KOIVURANTA Anssi 136.5 129.5 263.9
11 17 MATURA Jan 132.5 132.0 261.7
12 24 KOFLER Andreas 130.5 133.5 260.8
13 6 BARDAL Anders 129.0 134.5 260.6
14 16 AHONEN Janne 132.5 132.5 258.9
15 19 WANK Andreas 130.5 130.0 258.0
16 10 TAKEUCHI Taku 135.0 129.0 257.5
17 13 MURANKA Klemens 130.5 129.5 257.3
18 4 PREVC Peter 128.5 133.5 257.1
19 36 NEUMAYER Michael 133.5 133.0 256.3
20 33 KOT Maciej 131.0 133.0 255.9
21 5 KRANJEC Robert 130.0 131.0 255.8
22 35 DAMJAN Jernej 131.0 133.0 254.4
23 29 VELTA Rune 131.5 129.5 253.5
24 8 HAYBOECK Michael 129.0 133.0 253.2
25 23 LOITZL Wolfgang 131.5 128.0 251.0
26 14 JACOBSEN Anders 130.5 130.0 249.9
27 30 SCHMITT Martin 128.0 128.5 247.4
28 12 ITO Daiki 126.5 129.0 246.1
29 34 HVALA Jaka 131.0 128.5 245.9
30 25 KRAFT Stefan 125.0 132.0 240.5
31 20 BIEGUN Krzysztof 128.0 126.0 236.7
32 41 FREUND Severin 130.0 122.8
33 18 ZIOBRO Jan 128.0 122.5
34 32 DESCHWANDEN Gregor 128.5 122.2
35 22 KRAUS Marinus 127.5 122.1
36 27 MAEAETTAE Jarkko 127.0 121.7
37 28 TEPES Jurij 128.0 121.5
38 37 JANDA Jakub 129.0 120.0
39 40 KORNILOV Denis 130.0 118.8
40 39 HAJEK Antonin 125.0 118.3
41 46 WATASE Yuta 125.5 118.2
42 47 HLAVA Lukas 125.0 117.3
43 42 HAZETDINOV Ilmir 126.5 116.1
44 31 NAGLIC Tomaz 126.0 114.8
45 26 EISENBICHLER Markus 124.0 114.6
46 44 WENIG Daniel 124.0 114.4
47 48 GEIGER Karl 123.0 111.0
48 45 NIEMI Sami 120.0 108.6
49 38 JUSTIN Rok 120.0 105.0
50 50 LAMY CHAPPUIS Ronan 120.5 104.4
Event’s races to see