AUTInnsbruck (AUT)HS130 - Men - Qualification

03 January 2014 (Four Hills Tournament)
Race codex: 3792

Podium

(NOR)
126.8
(AUT)
126.4
(AUT)
124.4

Results

RankBibNamePoints
156
NOR
FANNEMEL Anders
126.8
266
AUT
DIETHART Thomas
126.4
353
AUT
LOITZL Wolfgang
124.4
465
GER
KRAUS Marinus
121.2
573
NOR
BARDAL Anders
121.1
675
POL
STOCH Kamil
119.6
734
NOR
JACOBSEN Anders
118.5
844
SLO
HVALA Jaka
116.9
936
RUS
KORNILOV Denis
116.8
1064
SLO
PREVC Peter
115.6
1168
GER
FREUND Severin
115.4
1226
SLO
NAGLIC Tomaz
115.3
1347
POL
MURANKA Klemens
114.8
1445
SUI
DESCHWANDEN Gregor
114.7
1542
POL
KUBACKI Dawid
114.5
1662
JPN
ITO Daiki
114.0
1735
JPN
WATASE Yuta
113.8
1831
SLO
JUSTIN Rok
113.7
1948
NOR
VELTA Rune
113.4
2049
AUT
KOFLER Andreas
113.2
2170
GER
WELLINGER Andreas
112.1
2243
GER
GEIGER Karl
111.4
2237
FIN
KOIVURANTA Anssi
111.4
2454
GER
WANK Andreas
110.5
256
RUS
HAZETDINOV Ilmir
110.2
2674
AUT
SCHLIERENZAUER Gregor
109.5
2740
CZE
MATURA Jan
109.4
2869
JPN
KASAI Noriaki
109.3
2924
CZE
HAJEK Antonin
109.2
3041
AUT
HAYBOECK Michael
109.1
3158
FIN
AHONEN Janne
108.6
3259
GER
FREITAG Richard
108.0
3352
GER
NEUMAYER Michael
107.8
3429
FIN
MAEAETTAE Jarkko
107.5
3560
POL
KOT Maciej
107.3
3627
ITA
DELLASEGA Roberto
107.1
371
AUT
SCHIFFNER Markus
106.2
3863
POL
ZIOBRO Jan
106.1
3950
AUT
KRAFT Stefan
105.2
4013
USA
FRENETTE Peter
104.8
4011
FRA
LAMY CHAPPUIS Ronan
104.8
4210
ITA
COLLOREDO Sebastian
104.6
4328
CZE
HLAVA Lukas
104.1
4438
AUT
FETTNER Manuel
103.4
4532
CAN
BOYD-CLOWES Mackenzie
103.0
4667
JPN
TAKEUCHI Taku
102.8
4718
CZE
KOZISEK Cestmir
102.7
4861
SLO
KRANJEC Robert
102.6
495
AUT
POPPINGER Manuel
102.3
5055
POL
BIEGUN Krzysztof
101.8
5123
USA
FAIRALL Nicholas
100.7
5257
SLO
TEPES Jurij
99.6
5325
SLO
DAMJAN Jernej
98.3
5451
CZE
JANDA Jakub
98.2
5522
SUI
KAELIN Pascal
97.8
5646
NOR
INGVALDSEN Ole Marius
95.9
578
FIN
NIEMI Sami
95.5
5833
FRA
DESCOMBES SEVOIE Vincent
93.4
5930
RUS
ROMASHOV Alexey
93.3
607
JPN
OKABE Takanobu
92.8
6121
RUS
MAKSIMOCHKIN Mikhail
92.5
6214
KAZ
MUMINOV Sabirzhan
91.2
6339
NOR
HILDE Tom
91.0
6412
KOR
KANG Chil-ku
89.8
653
AUT
STAUDER Christoph
85.3
6616
KAZ
ZHAPAROV Marat
84.1
674
AUT
GREIDERER Simon
78.0
6819
GRE
POLYCHRONIDIS Nico
77.5
6920
EST
NURMSALU Kaarel
76.1
7015
CZE
CIKL Martin
70.6
7117
KOR
KIM Hyun-ki
67.9
729
SUI
KARLEN Gabriel
59.3

Did not start

RankBibNamePoints
71
AUT
MORGENSTERN Thomas
72
SUI
AMMANN Simon

Disqualified

RankBibNamePoints
2
AUT
ALTENBURGER Florian

Race Details

Start Time: 14:00

Jury Details

TD FIS: Zarucchi Fredy (SUI)

Organisation Information