Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Results

Filter by season

Filter by Gender:

Bischofshofen (AUT)

Men’s HS140 Qualification

5 January 2014
No start times information yet
More information
Jury
TD FIS Hyvaerinen Pekka
Komovec Saso
FIN
SLO
Referee
Assistant Referee
Chief of Race
Organisation information
Skiclub Bischofshofen
Rosenthal 40
5500 Bischofshofen
AUT
Phone: 43 (0)6462 484 5
Email: office@skiclub-bischofshofen.at
Website: www.skiclub-bischofshofen.at

Podium

1

PREVC Peter

(SLO)

147.5
2
145.3
3
145.1

OFFICIAL RESULTS (More details here »)

Rank Bib Name Tot. Points
1 62 PREVC Peter 147.5
2 64 DIETHART Thomas 145.3
3 30 JACOBSEN Anders 145.1
4 61 KRAUS Marinus 144.5
5 49 KRAFT Stefan 144.4
6 55 FREITAG Richard 143.6
7 48 LOITZL Wolfgang 142.7
8 34 HAYBOECK Michael 142.6
9 68 MORGENSTERN Thomas 140.4
10 72 STOCH Kamil 139.8
11 58 KRANJEC Robert 139.0
12 59 ZYLA Piotr 138.1
13 60 ZIOBRO Jan 138.0
14 66 WELLINGER Andreas 136.6
14 52 FANNEMEL Anders 136.6
16 69 BARDAL Anders 136.0
17 67 KASAI Noriaki 135.6
18 57 ITO Daiki 135.2
19 47 NEUMAYER Michael 134.9
20 51 KOIVURANTA Anssi 134.2
21 35 MATURA Jan 134.0
22 43 VELTA Rune 133.4
23 56 KOT Maciej 132.6
24 46 JANDA Jakub 132.5
25 70 SCHLIERENZAUER Gregor 131.2
26 50 WANK Andreas 130.4
27 54 AHONEN Janne 130.0
28 31 HILDE Tom 128.5
29 53 TEPES Jurij 127.2
30 37 KUBACKI Dawid 126.5
31 65 FREUND Severin 126.0
32 33 FETTNER Manuel 125.4
33 44 KOFLER Andreas 125.3
34 39 HVALA Jaka 124.4
35 45 MURANKA Klemens 124.0
35 38 GEIGER Karl 124.0
37 32 MAEAETTAE Jarkko 123.7
38 20 DAMJAN Jernej 123.6
39 4 POPPINGER Manuel 123.2
40 10 KOZISEK Cestmir 120.5
41 3 STAUDER Christoph 120.3
42 40 DESCHWANDEN Gregor 119.9
43 22 HLAVA Lukas 118.9
44 21 DELLASEGA Roberto 117.6
45 2 GREIDERER Simon 117.5
46 11 LAMY CHAPPUIS Ronan 117.3
47 36 KORNILOV Denis 115.8
48 41 INGVALDSEN Ole Marius 113.4
49 42 VASSILIEV Dimitry 112.8
50 16 HAZETDINOV Ilmir 112.6
51 17 FRENETTE Peter 112.4
52 5 SCHIFFNER Markus 111.1
53 25 BOYD-CLOWES Mackenzie 111.0
54 27 WATASE Yuta 110.9
55 15 COLLOREDO Sebastian 110.5
56 18 FAIRALL Nicholas 110.2
57 29 MUOTKA Olli 110.1
58 19 HAJEK Antonin 109.5
59 24 JUSTIN Rok 109.3
60 26 DESCOMBES SEVOIE Vincent 108.5
61 7 CIKL Martin 106.9
62 8 OKABE Takanobu 105.8
63 28 NAGLIC Tomaz 104.8
64 23 ROMASHOV Alexey 104.0
65 12 KIM Hyun-ki 101.7
66 13 POLYCHRONIDIS Nico 100.1
67 1 ALTENBURGER Florian 98.5
68 9 KANG Chil-ku 93.4
69 14 MUMINOV Sabirzhan 87.8
70 6 KOROLEV Alexey 81.8

Did not start

Bib Name
71 AMMANN Simon
63 TAKEUCHI Taku
Event’s races to see