Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Results

Filter by season

Filter by Gender:

Klingenthal (GER)

Men’s HS140

More informations
Jury
TD FIS Zarucchi Fredy
Sambugaro Sandro
SUI
ITA
Referee
Assistant Referee
Chief of Race
Organisation informations
VSC Klingenthal
Floßgrabenweg 1
D-08248 Klingenthal
GER
Phone: +49 (37467) 2808614
Email: sport@weltcup-klingenthal.de

Podium

1
276.4
2

KRAFT Stefan

(AUT)

274.1
3
270.7

OFFICIAL RESULTS (More details here »)

Rank Bib Name Run 1Tot. Run 2Tot. Run 1Run 2 Tot. Points
1 23 KOUDELKA Roman 138.0 133.6 139.5 142.8 276.4
2 42 KRAFT Stefan 142.0 135.3 136.0 138.8 274.1
3 43 WELLINGER Andreas 140.0 139.5 133.5 131.2 270.7
4 32 FANNEMEL Anders 143.0 136.7 134.0 131.7 268.4
5 50 PREVC Peter 133.0 127.1 136.5 136.8 263.9
6 47 KASAI Noriaki 133.5 128.1 134.5 133.3 261.4
7 45 AMMANN Simon 134.0 122.7 134.0 133.5 256.2
8 21 EISENBICHLER Markus 138.5 131.1 129.0 119.7 250.8
9 39 HAYBOECK Michael 132.0 123.4 129.5 125.9 249.3
10 31 FREITAG Richard 136.5 129.0 126.0 119.0 248.0
11 48 BARDAL Anders 131.0 121.9 130.0 123.5 245.4
12 12 DESCOMBES SEVOIE Vincent 135.0 122.0 129.5 123.1 245.1
13 33 TAKEUCHI Taku 131.0 119.0 129.0 121.5 240.5
14 35 ZYLA Piotr 130.5 118.0 130.0 120.8 238.8
15 46 SCHLIERENZAUER Gregor 130.5 118.9 127.5 118.2 237.1
16 49 FREUND Severin 130.5 120.9 126.5 115.8 236.7
17 2 PEIER Killian 134.5 121.9 125.5 114.4 236.3
18 26 VELTA Rune 132.5 120.8 126.0 115.3 236.1
19 17 ASIKAINEN Lauri 126.5 110.9 128.0 120.7 231.6
20 38 KRAUS Marinus 134.5 120.5 124.5 110.9 231.4
21 4 LANISEK Anze 129.5 110.7 125.5 118.5 229.2
22 29 MATURA Jan 126.5 109.9 125.5 116.4 226.3
23 15 MAEAETTAE Jarkko 129.5 114.0 123.0 111.8 225.8
24 1 NIEMI Sami 132.0 114.5 123.0 109.6 224.1
25 18 JACOBSEN Anders 127.5 106.3 126.5 117.4 223.7
26 34 ITO Daiki 126.0 106.9 126.5 115.9 222.8
26 11 PUNGERTAR Matjaz 132.0 113.4 122.5 109.4 222.8
28 28 NEUMAYER Michael 127.5 109.1 125.0 112.1 221.2
29 37 KOT Maciej 127.5 109.6 122.0 105.9 215.5
30 22 HAJEK Antonin 127.0 106.2 118.0 99.7 205.9
31 36 TEPES Jurij 125.0 106.1 106.1
32 27 JANDA Jakub 125.0 105.7 105.7
33 19 KUBACKI Dawid 124.5 105.4 105.4
34 30 ZIOBRO Jan 124.0 104.1 104.1
35 16 MAKSIMOCHKIN Mikhail 123.5 103.6 103.6
36 40 DAMJAN Jernej 122.5 102.4 102.4
37 41 KOFLER Andreas 124.0 101.6 101.6
37 13 BRESADOLA Davide 123.5 101.6 101.6
39 10 FAIRALL Nicholas 126.0 100.8 100.8
40 44 DIETHART Thomas 120.5 99.4 99.4
41 7 BOYARINTSEV Vladislav 123.0 98.1 98.1
42 9 HULA Stefan 121.5 97.6 97.6
43 3 KLUSEK Bartlomiej 121.5 96.3 96.3
44 6 JOHNSON Anders 119.0 93.0 93.0
45 14 KORNILOV Denis 118.5 92.6 92.6
46 25 SHIMIZU Reruhi 121.5 92.5 92.5
47 20 HILDE Tom 119.5 91.5 91.5
48 8 SOKOLENKO Konstantin 117.5 88.4 88.4
49 5 EGLOFF Luca 116.5 84.5 84.5
50 24 WANK Andreas 114.5 83.7 83.7