GER
Klingenthal (GER)
HS140 - Men - World Cup

23 November 2014
Race codex: 3829

Podium

(CZE)
276.4
(AUT)
274.1
(GER)
270.7

Results

RankBibNameJump 1Points 1Jump 2Points 2Points
123
CZE
KOUDELKA Roman
138.0133.6139.5142.8276.4
242
AUT
KRAFT Stefan
142.0135.3136.0138.8274.1
343
GER
WELLINGER Andreas
140.0139.5133.5131.2270.7
432
NOR
FANNEMEL Anders
143.0136.7134.0131.7268.4
550
SLO
PREVC Peter
133.0127.1136.5136.8263.9
647
JPN
KASAI Noriaki
133.5128.1134.5133.3261.4
745
SUI
AMMANN Simon
134.0122.7134.0133.5256.2
821
GER
EISENBICHLER Markus
138.5131.1129.0119.7250.8
939
AUT
HAYBOECK Michael
132.0123.4129.5125.9249.3
1031
GER
FREITAG Richard
136.5129.0126.0119.0248.0
1148
NOR
BARDAL Anders
131.0121.9130.0123.5245.4
1212
FRA
DESCOMBES SEVOIE Vincent
135.0122.0129.5123.1245.1
1333
JPN
TAKEUCHI Taku
131.0119.0129.0121.5240.5
1435
POL
ZYLA Piotr
130.5118.0130.0120.8238.8
1546
AUT
SCHLIERENZAUER Gregor
130.5118.9127.5118.2237.1
1649
GER
FREUND Severin
130.5120.9126.5115.8236.7
172
SUI
PEIER Killian
134.5121.9125.5114.4236.3
1826
NOR
VELTA Rune
132.5120.8126.0115.3236.1
1917
FIN
ASIKAINEN Lauri
126.5110.9128.0120.7231.6
2038
GER
KRAUS Marinus
134.5120.5124.5110.9231.4
214
SLO
LANISEK Anze
129.5110.7125.5118.5229.2
2229
CZE
MATURA Jan
126.5109.9125.5116.4226.3
2315
FIN
MAEAETTAE Jarkko
129.5114.0123.0111.8225.8
241
FIN
NIEMI Sami
132.0114.5123.0109.6224.1
2518
NOR
JACOBSEN Anders
127.5106.3126.5117.4223.7
2634
JPN
ITO Daiki
126.0106.9126.5115.9222.8
2611
SLO
PUNGERTAR Matjaz
132.0113.4122.5109.4222.8
2828
GER
NEUMAYER Michael
127.5109.1125.0112.1221.2
2937
POL
KOT Maciej
127.5109.6122.0105.9215.5
3022
CZE
HAJEK Antonin
127.0106.2118.099.7205.9
3136
SLO
TEPES Jurij
125.0106.1106.1
3227
CZE
JANDA Jakub
125.0105.7105.7
3319
POL
KUBACKI Dawid
124.5105.4105.4
3430
POL
ZIOBRO Jan
124.0104.1104.1
3516
RUS
MAKSIMOCHKIN Mikhail
123.5103.6103.6
3640
SLO
DAMJAN Jernej
122.5102.4102.4
3741
AUT
KOFLER Andreas
124.0101.6101.6
3713
ITA
BRESADOLA Davide
123.5101.6101.6
3910
USA
FAIRALL Nicholas
126.0100.8100.8
4044
AUT
DIETHART Thomas
120.599.499.4
417
RUS
BOYARINTSEV Vladislav
123.098.198.1
429
POL
HULA Stefan
121.597.697.6
433
POL
KLUSEK Bartlomiej
121.596.396.3
446
USA
JOHNSON Anders
119.093.093.0
4514
RUS
KORNILOV Denis
118.592.692.6
4625
JPN
SHIMIZU Reruhi
121.592.592.5
4720
NOR
HILDE Tom
119.591.591.5
488
KAZ
SOKOLENKO Konstantin
117.588.488.4
495
SUI
EGLOFF Luca
116.584.584.5
5024
GER
WANK Andreas
114.583.783.7

Race Details

Start Time: 11:30

Jury Details

TD FIS: Zarucchi Fredy (SUI)

Organisation Information