Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Results

Filter by season

Filter by Gender:
Jury
TD FIS Pertile Sandro
Hasslberger Thomas
ITA
GER
Referee
Assistant Referee
Chief of Race
Organisation informations
Ruka Nordic
Kuusamon Erae-Veikot
Vanttajantie 6B
FI-93600 Kuusamo
FIN
Phone: +358 8 8181 123, +358 8 8181 122
Email: kev@rukanordic.com
Website: http://www.rukanordic.com

Podium

1

AMMANN Simon

(SUI)

284.1
2

ITO Daiki

(JPN)

276.1
3
270.5

OFFICIAL RESULTS (More details here »)

Rank Bib Name Run 1Tot. Run 2Tot. Run 1Run 2 Tot. Points
1 44 AMMANN Simon 139.5 141.1 142.0 143.0 284.1
2 26 ITO Daiki 138.0 140.6 137.5 135.5 276.1
3 45 KASAI Noriaki 131.0 134.3 136.5 136.2 270.5
4 14 KOFLER Andreas 144.5 135.9 137.0 131.7 267.6
5 42 HAYBOECK Michael 132.0 134.3 131.5 129.5 263.8
6 47 FANNEMEL Anders 132.0 134.0 136.0 128.0 262.0
7 35 FREUND Severin 135.5 136.7 131.0 124.4 261.1
8 33 ASIKAINEN Lauri 131.5 134.0 127.0 120.9 254.9
9 46 PREVC Peter 126.5 123.5 137.0 131.0 254.5
10 50 KOUDELKA Roman 129.0 130.6 130.0 122.6 253.2
11 34 VELTA Rune 128.0 128.7 129.5 123.2 251.9
12 43 EISENBICHLER Markus 128.0 126.3 128.0 123.3 249.6
13 49 KRAFT Stefan 128.0 129.7 127.0 118.4 248.1
14 48 WELLINGER Andreas 128.5 121.7 135.0 126.0 247.7
15 32 KRAUS Marinus 129.0 128.7 128.5 118.5 247.2
16 41 FREITAG Richard 132.0 132.1 124.0 112.6 244.7
17 37 ZYLA Piotr 133.0 131.9 124.0 112.6 244.5
18 11 DAMJAN Jernej 131.0 123.0 128.5 119.4 242.4
19 40 BARDAL Anders 118.5 111.1 133.0 129.9 241.0
20 19 KRANJEC Robert 130.5 129.8 125.0 107.7 237.5
21 2 LARINTO Ville 128.5 122.6 122.0 112.2 234.8
22 38 TAKEUCHI Taku 127.5 124.9 123.0 107.1 232.0
23 21 WANK Andreas 123.0 115.9 130.0 115.5 231.4
24 36 SCHLIERENZAUER Gregor 121.0 111.1 129.0 119.6 230.7
25 31 LANISEK Anze 131.5 119.8 125.0 108.7 228.5
26 22 LOITZL Wolfgang 123.5 120.1 124.5 107.0 227.1
27 8 BOYARINTSEV Vladislav 127.5 114.4 120.5 102.5 216.9
28 30 MATURA Jan 128.0 119.5 115.5 94.6 214.1
29 3 AHONEN Janne 128.0 115.0 108.5 84.3 199.3
30 12 HILDE Tom 126.5 111.0 115.0 82.2 193.2
31 7 JANDA Jakub 127.5 110.9 110.9
32 10 DIETHART Thomas 123.5 110.0 110.0
33 25 NEUMAYER Michael 119.0 106.2 106.2
34 39 DESCOMBES SEVOIE Vincent 120.5 106.1 106.1
35 18 KOIVURANTA Anssi 117.0 102.1 102.1
36 29 MAEAETTAE Jarkko 113.5 96.9 96.9
37 28 NIEMI Sami 118.5 96.5 96.5
38 5 KOBAYASHI Junshiro 116.5 93.1 93.1
39 13 DESCHWANDEN Gregor 117.5 92.8 92.8
40 23 ZNISZCZOL Aleksander 110.5 88.9 88.9
41 9 TEPES Jurij 115.0 88.5 88.5
42 16 HAZETDINOV Ilmir 110.0 85.4 85.4
43 15 BIEGUN Krzysztof 109.0 82.1 82.1
44 17 KUBACKI Dawid 105.0 78.9 78.9
45 1 OLLI Harri 110.5 77.2 77.2
46 6 FAIRALL Nicholas 108.5 76.9 76.9
47 20 SAMMELSELG Siim-Tanel 99.0 70.4 70.4
48 24 KORNILOV Denis 97.0 61.0 61.0
49 27 PUNGERTAR Matjaz 89.5 38.6 38.6

Disqualified

Bib Name
4 HAUER Joachim