Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Results

Filter by season

Filter by Gender:

Planica (SLO)

Men’s HS225 Qualification

More information
Jury
TD FIS Palsrud Bertil
Salvi Franck
NOR
FRA
Referee
Assistant Referee
Chief of Race
Organisation information
Organizing Committee of Planica
Ski Association of Slovenia
Podutiska cesta 146
SI-1000 Ljubljana
SLO
Phone: +386 51 610 944
Email: planica@sloski.si
Website: http://www.planica.si

Podium

1
215.8
2

ZYLA Piotr

(POL)

213.8
3
212.2

OFFICIAL RESULTS (More details here »)

Rank Bib Name Tot. Points
1 61 JOHANSSON Robert 215.8
2 65 ZYLA Piotr 213.8
3 60 EISENBICHLER Markus 212.2
4 40 INSAM Alex 207.8
5 51 ITO Daiki 207.2
6 64 STJERNEN Andreas 206.4
7 58 GEIGER Karl 205.9
8 52 SEMENIC Anze 205.0
9 45 KOUDELKA Roman 202.5
10 63 FREITAG Richard 201.2
11 59 DAMJAN Jernej 197.0
12 57 FETTNER Manuel 196.3
13 39 HUBER Stefan 195.5
14 50 DESCOMBES SEVOIE Vincent 194.8
15 46 AMMANN Simon 194.2
16 56 KUBACKI Dawid 191.5
17 49 FANNEMEL Anders 191.1
18 18 LARINTO Ville 190.7
19 54 KLIMOV Evgeniy 188.8
20 47 VANCURA Tomas 188.4
21 38 LEYHE Stephan 187.3
22 6 BARTOL Tilen 186.5
23 35 COLLOREDO Sebastian 185.9
24 29 AALTO Antti 185.7
25 28 TAKEUCHI Taku 185.0
26 32 BOYD-CLOWES Mackenzie 184.7
27 15 KOBAYASHI Ryoyu 182.7
28 20 ROMASHOV Alexey 181.9
29 31 MAEAETTAE Jarkko 181.4
30 43 WANK Andreas 179.7
30 34 NAZAROV Mikhail 179.7
32 7 AUNE Joakim 179.4
33 55 BICKNER Kevin 178.9
34 48 LANISEK Anze 178.5
35 3 HVALA Jaka 177.1
36 21 SCHIFFNER Markus 176.7
37 37 NURMSALU Kaarel 176.3
38 41 PREVC Cene 175.8
38 4 DEZMAN Nejc 175.8
40 1 TARMAN Rok 174.5
41 33 MATURA Jan 170.6
42 13 RHOADS William 170.0
43 17 STURSA Vojtech 169.9
44 42 POLASEK Viktor 168.3
45 36 GLASDER Michael 168.0
46 53 ZIOBRO Jan 164.7
47 19 KOBAYASHI Junshiro 164.4
48 44 GRANERUD Halvor Egner 163.2
49 24 SAKUYAMA Kento 163.1
50 5 ZUPANCIC Miran 159.9
51 25 DESCHWANDEN Gregor 159.7
52 11 BRESADOLA Davide 155.9
53 23 PEIER Killian 155.2
54 10 LARSON Casey 154.6
55 27 MUMINOV Sabirzhan 150.3
56 2 JUSTIN Rok 142.5
57 30 DELLASEGA Roberto 141.9
58 14 ZHAPAROV Marat 140.6
59 26 BAZHENOV Aleksandr 138.7
60 12 ASIKAINEN Lauri 137.9
61 9 HUBER Daniel 121.8
62 16 SOKOLENKO Konstantin 119.5
63 8 KARLEN Gabriel 90.9

Disqualified

Bib Name
62 FORFANG Johann Andre

Did not start

Bib Name
22 KARPENKO Nikolay