Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Results

Filter by season

Filter by Gender:

Wisla (POL)

Men’s HS134 Qualification

More information
Organisation information
OC Slasko-Beskidzki Zwiazek Narciarski
Wyzwolenia 67
43-460 Wisla
43-460 Wis?a, Cieszy?ski
POL
Phone: +48 722 234 504
Email: office@wisla-malinka.com
Website: http://Wisla-Malinka.com

Podium

1

KOT Maciej

(POL)

132.4
2
131.7
3
129.7

OFFICIAL RESULTS (More details here »)

Rank Bib Name Tot. Points
1 70 KOT Maciej 132.4
2 63 KUBACKI Dawid 131.7
3 72 TANDE Daniel Andre 129.7
4 59 KOUDELKA Roman 128.7
5 8 GANGNES Kenneth 128.1
6 57 AMMANN Simon 127.1
7 55 HULA Stefan 126.0
8 58 FANNEMEL Anders 125.9
9 52 WANK Andreas 125.2
10 61 LEYHE Stephan 124.0
10 60 KOFLER Andreas 124.0
12 34 MURANKA Klemens 123.8
13 73 STOCH Kamil 122.6
14 66 JOHANSSON Robert 122.0
15 68 ZYLA Piotr 120.8
16 43 INSAM Alex 119.7
17 64 GEIGER Karl 119.1
18 25 AALTO Antti 118.0
19 20 PEIER Killian 117.6
19 6 KRANJEC Robert 117.6
21 39 BRESADOLA Davide 116.4
22 71 WELLINGER Andreas 116.0
23 67 FREITAG Richard 115.8
24 40 LARINTO Ville 115.3
25 29 HUBER Daniel 115.2
26 28 SATO Yukiya 114.6
27 53 SCHLIERENZAUER Gregor 114.5
28 35 ALTENBURGER Florian 113.8
29 18 ZUPANCIC Miran 113.4
30 41 ROMASHOV Alexey 113.0
31 54 LANISEK Anze 112.9
32 1 KANTYKA Przemyslaw 112.8
33 69 PREVC Peter 112.1
34 62 TEPES Jurij 111.7
35 50 AIGNER Clemens 111.3
36 47 COLLOREDO Sebastian 110.9
37 17 BJOERENG Joacim Oedegaard 110.3
38 48 SEMENIC Anze 109.6
39 65 DESCOMBES SEVOIE Vincent 109.3
39 51 STURSA Vojtech 109.3
41 45 POLASEK Viktor 109.2
42 36 DESCHWANDEN Gregor 108.3
43 33 PAVLOVCIC Bor 107.8
44 42 KOBAYASHI Junshiro 107.4
45 46 VANCURA Tomas 107.3
46 49 BICKNER Kevin 107.0
46 31 TOLLINGER Elias 107.0
48 4 WOLNY Jakub 106.6
49 15 TROFIMOV Roman Sergeevich 104.8
50 38 ZNISZCZOL Aleksander 104.2
51 37 SAKUYAMA Kento 103.1
52 30 KARLEN Gabriel 102.0
53 2 WASEK Pawel 101.6
54 12 NOUSIAINEN Eetu 101.5
55 44 MAEAETTAE Jarkko 101.0
56 56 ZIOBRO Jan 100.8
57 3 MIETUS Krzysztof 100.7
58 19 NOMME Martti 98.8
59 24 TKACHENKO Sergey 96.1
60 10 MAKSIMOCHKIN Mikhail 93.8
61 7 ITO Kenshiro 93.0
62 32 GLASDER Michael 91.9
63 13 ZHAPAROV Marat 89.6
64 22 HARADA Yumu 89.4
65 27 KOZISEK Cestmir 88.4
66 5 ASCHENWALD Philipp 85.3
67 21 NAZAROV Mikhail 83.3
68 14 DELLASEGA Roberto 83.2
69 16 LARSON Casey 73.2
70 23 MAURER Joshua 71.7
71 9 RHOADS William 67.7
72 11 KARPENKO Nikolay 54.2