Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Results

Filter by season

Filter by Gender:

Hinzenbach (AUT)

Men’s HS90 Qualification

More information
Organisation information
Union Volksbank Hinzenbach
Hr. Bernhard Zauner
Großstroheim 11
4074 Stroheim, Eferding
AUT
Phone: +43 664 421 15 42
Email: bernhard.zauner11@gmail.com
Website: http://www.schiclub.at

Podium

1

HULA Stefan

(POL)

126.9
2

KRAFT Stefan

(AUT)

126.4
3
125.3

OFFICIAL RESULTS (More details here »)

Rank Bib Name Tot. Points
1 50 HULA Stefan 126.9
2 40 KRAFT Stefan 126.4
3 59 KUBACKI Dawid 125.3
4 52 ZYLA Piotr 124.9
5 47 COLLOREDO Sebastian 124.1
6 53 KOUDELKA Roman 123.3
7 20 WELLINGER Andreas 120.9
8 60 KOBAYASHI Junshiro 120.6
9 61 LANISEK Anze 119.3
10 51 JUSTIN Rok 118.6
11 41 STOCH Kamil 118.3
11 29 ITO Daiki 118.3
13 54 LEYHE Stephan 118.2
14 49 AMMANN Simon 117.9
15 45 BRESADOLA Davide 117.8
16 26 PREVC Peter 117.7
16 5 ASCHENWALD Philipp 117.7
18 58 KOT Maciej 117.6
19 55 KORNILOV Denis 117.3
20 37 SCHIFFNER Markus 116.9
21 34 FETTNER Manuel 116.7
22 2 TOLLINGER Elias 116.4
23 36 WOLNY Jakub 116.3
24 48 GEIGER Karl 115.9
25 57 KLIMOV Evgeniy 114.7
26 15 MIETUS Krzysztof 114.2
27 25 PEIER Killian 113.9
28 43 INSAM Alex 113.8
29 12 HAYBOECK Michael 113.1
30 42 BICKNER Kevin 112.9
31 56 SEMENIC Anze 111.2
32 44 TAKEUCHI Taku 110.7
33 24 LARINTO Ville 110.3
34 30 AIGNER Clemens 110.2
35 38 WANK Andreas 109.9
35 10 BOYD-CLOWES Mackenzie 109.9
37 9 ZHAPAROV Marat 109.8
38 39 ROMASHOV Alexey 109.7
39 6 RUPITSCH Markus 109.2
40 22 SCHULER Andreas 108.6
41 3 LEITNER Clemens 108.0
42 16 ITO Kenshiro 107.4
43 33 JELAR Ziga 107.2
44 46 AALTO Antti 106.2
45 35 NAZAROV Mikhail 105.7
46 7 ZOGRAFSKI Vladimir 105.6
47 4 SCHWANN Mika 105.5
48 28 STEINER Maximilian 104.2
49 23 HARADA Yumu 103.7
50 31 ALAMOMMO Andreas 103.1
51 32 ZUPANCIC Miran 103.0
52 27 PAVLOVCIC Bor 102.8
52 8 POPPINGER Manuel 102.8
54 1 DIETHART Thomas 102.7
55 21 TKACHENKO Sergey 101.9
56 17 JANDA Jakub 101.0
57 13 STURSA Vojtech 100.1
58 14 SCHMID Constantin 99.9
59 11 RHOADS William 95.7

Disqualified

Bib Name
19 POLASEK Viktor
18 VANCURA Tomas
Event’s races to see