Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Results

Filter by season

Filter by Gender:

Nizhny Tagil (RUS)

Men’s HS134 Qualification

1 December 2017
CET time
Local time
1st Run : 15:00
1st Run : 19:00
More information
Organisation information
Russian Skijumping and Nordic Combined Federation
8, Luzhnetskaya nab.
119270 Moscow 270,
RUS
Phone: +7 909 914 87 52
Email: nbozhko@list.ru
Website: http://skijumpingrus.ru

Podium

1
143.5
2
141.4
3

PASCHKE Pius

(GER)

141.3

OFFICIAL RESULTS (More details here »)

Rank Bib Name Tot. Points
1 63 EISENBICHLER Markus 143.5
2 68 FORFANG Johann Andre 141.4
3 56 PASCHKE Pius 141.3
4 66 FREITAG Richard 141.2
5 67 STOCH Kamil 140.7
6 64 KRAFT Stefan 140.6
7 61 KUBACKI Dawid 139.7
8 40 FANNEMEL Anders 139.1
9 70 DAMJAN Jernej 138.8
10 65 WELLINGER Andreas 138.5
11 53 GEIGER Karl 137.8
12 59 LEYHE Stephan 137.6
13 55 FETTNER Manuel 137.5
14 46 BARTOL Tilen 137.0
15 69 TANDE Daniel Andre 134.9
16 34 KLIMOV Evgeniy 134.0
17 42 HAYBOECK Michael 133.0
18 54 KOT Maciej 132.9
19 52 PREVC Peter 132.2
20 51 STJERNEN Andreas 130.1
21 49 SEMENIC Anze 129.7
22 62 ZYLA Piotr 128.7
22 41 POPPINGER Manuel 128.7
24 48 AIGNER Clemens 128.3
25 47 AMMANN Simon 127.0
26 58 HULA Stefan 126.9
27 43 KORNILOV Denis 124.9
28 33 ZAJC Timi 124.4
29 11 SATO Yukiya 123.4
30 60 JOHANSSON Robert 123.0
31 39 WOLNY Jakub 122.8
32 21 VANCURA Tomas 121.0
33 24 DESCOMBES SEVOIE Vincent 120.4
34 57 HUBER Daniel 119.7
35 9 SAKUYAMA Kento 117.6
36 44 AALTO Antti 116.1
37 50 GRANERUD Halvor Egner 116.0
38 38 DESCHWANDEN Gregor 115.6
39 13 INSAM Alex 115.5
40 35 NAZAROV Mikhail 114.5
41 32 STURSA Vojtech 113.8
42 28 SCHIFFNER Markus 113.7
43 17 ZOGRAFSKI Vladimir 113.6
44 31 PEIER Killian 112.9
45 36 RHOADS William 112.1
46 37 BRESADOLA Davide 112.0
46 30 KRANJEC Robert 112.0
46 16 HARADA Yumu 112.0
49 22 LANISEK Anze 111.4
50 12 NOUSIAINEN Eetu 110.7
51 7 ALAMOMMO Andreas 110.3
52 29 HLAVA Lukas 109.0
53 19 CHOI Seou 108.5
54 8 BICKNER Kevin 106.4
54 2 HAZETDINOV Ilmir 106.4
56 26 SCHULER Andreas 105.4
57 23 NAKAMURA Naoki 105.1
58 18 GLASDER Michael 103.9
59 45 SIEGEL David 103.3
60 25 POLASEK Viktor 102.9
61 4 VASSILIEV Dimitry 102.4
62 10 TROFIMOV Roman Sergeevich 101.7
63 3 BAZHENOV Aleksandr 101.0
64 27 COLLOREDO Sebastian 98.8
65 20 BOYD-CLOWES Mackenzie 94.0
66 15 ITO Masamitsu 93.7
67 5 ROMASHOV Alexey 90.1
68 6 ZHAPAROV Marat 83.0
69 14 MUMINOV Sabirzhan 80.2
70 1 SHISHKIN Vadim 68.9