Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Results

Filter by season

Filter by Gender:

Oslo (NOR)

Men’s HS134 Qualification

More information
Organisation information
FIS World Cup Holmenkollen
Holmenkollen Skifestival
Kongeveien 5
0787 Oslo, Oslo
NOR
Phone: 0047 22923200
Email: worldcup@skifest.no
Website: http://rawair.com

Podium

1

STOCH Kamil

(POL)

143.2
2
137.0
3
135.1

OFFICIAL RESULTS (More details here »)

Rank Bib Name Tot. Points
1 73 STOCH Kamil 143.2
2 65 JOHANSSON Robert 137.0
3 72 FREITAG Richard 135.1
4 69 FORFANG Johann Andre 134.3
5 64 KUBACKI Dawid 132.3
6 62 STJERNEN Andreas 131.1
7 71 WELLINGER Andreas 126.9
8 68 KRAFT Stefan 126.6
9 49 KOBAYASHI Ryoyu 125.8
10 70 TANDE Daniel Andre 125.2
11 38 LINDVIK Marius 124.7
12 52 GRANERUD Halvor Egner 124.6
13 41 SCHLIERENZAUER Gregor 123.8
14 67 EISENBICHLER Markus 123.2
15 61 HULA Stefan 122.9
16 43 SCHMID Constantin 122.1
16 57 PREVC Peter 122.1
18 35 SATO Yukiya 121.6
18 63 FANNEMEL Anders 121.6
20 56 LEYHE Stephan 121.4
21 66 KOBAYASHI Junshiro 120.8
22 54 AMMANN Simon 120.7
23 60 DAMJAN Jernej 119.2
24 36 BICKNER Kevin 118.3
25 46 AIGNER Clemens 117.1
25 58 GEIGER Karl 117.1
27 48 HUBER Daniel 116.8
28 22 WANK Andreas 116.3
29 31 KOUDELKA Roman 115.9
30 23 ASCHENWALD Philipp 114.2
31 27 ZOGRAFSKI Vladimir 114.0
32 42 DESCHWANDEN Gregor 113.2
33 40 DEZMAN Nejc 112.9
33 51 HAYBOECK Michael 112.9
35 30 BOYD-CLOWES Mackenzie 112.8
36 26 LEAROYD Jonathan 112.6
37 28 INSAM Alex 112.1
38 25 COLLOREDO Sebastian 111.5
39 47 KASAI Noriaki 111.1
40 6 HILDE Tom 110.6
41 50 BARTOL Tilen 110.5
42 39 WOLNY Jakub 110.1
43 29 KLIMOV Evgeniy 110.0
44 59 ZYLA Piotr 109.0
45 32 PEIER Killian 108.8
46 2 BJOERENG Joacim Oedegaard 106.0
47 1 PEDERSEN Robin 105.3
48 44 ZAJC Timi 104.9
49 9 SCHULER Andreas 104.3
50 21 LANISEK Anze 103.9
51 37 KOZISEK Cestmir 103.2
52 33 AALTO Antti 102.9
53 18 ROMASHOV Alexey 102.3
54 45 TAKEUCHI Taku 102.1
55 34 KORNILOV Denis 100.3
56 53 KOT Maciej 99.8
57 4 AUNE Joakim 99.1
58 3 BUSKUM Andreas Granerud 98.3
59 19 GLASDER Michael 96.7
59 20 NOMME Martti 96.7
61 5 RINGEN Sondre 96.5
62 17 BRESADOLA Davide 95.8
63 13 ROCH DUPLAND Thomas 93.4
64 11 ALAMOMMO Andreas 88.6
65 55 SEMENIC Anze 87.0
66 12 NAZAROV Mikhail 83.5
67 16 ZHAPAROV Marat 82.0
68 14 MUMINOV Sabirzhan 73.0
69 24 DELLASEGA Roberto 69.6
70 15 IPCIOGLU Fatih Arda 59.5
71 10 KOROLEV Alexey 55.6
72 8 DEMIR Ayberk 52.0
73 7 SOKOLENKO Konstantin 46.7