Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Results

Filter by season

Filter by Gender:

Lillehammer (NOR)

Men’s HS140 Qualification

More information
Organisation information
Lillehammer Skifestival AS
FIS World Cup Raw Air Ski Jumping
Kleivbakken 9
2618 Lillehammer, Lillehammer
NOR
Phone: 0047 90062198
Email: hanneviigs@gmail.com
Website: http://www.worldcuplillehammer.no

Podium

1

STOCH Kamil

(POL)

153.3
2
136.4
3
136.3

OFFICIAL RESULTS (More details here »)

Rank Bib Name Tot. Points
1 72 STOCH Kamil 153.3
2 63 KUBACKI Dawid 136.4
3 66 JOHANSSON Robert 136.3
4 61 STJERNEN Andreas 135.7
5 55 PREVC Peter 133.9
6 67 KRAFT Stefan 132.5
7 37 SATO Yukiya 131.8
8 24 ZOGRAFSKI Vladimir 131.6
9 42 SCHLIERENZAUER Gregor 131.0
10 70 TANDE Daniel Andre 130.6
11 57 GEIGER Karl 129.7
12 50 GRANERUD Halvor Egner 129.2
13 58 HULA Stefan 128.6
14 48 KOBAYASHI Ryoyu 127.2
15 68 FORFANG Johann Andre 125.9
16 59 ZYLA Piotr 125.3
17 54 AMMANN Simon 124.6
18 38 LINDVIK Marius 124.3
19 71 FREITAG Richard 122.7
20 33 ASCHENWALD Philipp 122.4
21 64 KOBAYASHI Junshiro 122.2
22 69 WELLINGER Andreas 121.8
23 60 DAMJAN Jernej 121.2
24 39 DEZMAN Nejc 120.8
25 28 SIEGEL David 119.5
26 45 KASAI Noriaki 119.4
27 65 EISENBICHLER Markus 119.1
28 49 BARTOL Tilen 119.0
28 56 LEYHE Stephan 119.0
30 40 WOLNY Jakub 118.9
31 51 HAYBOECK Michael 117.7
32 35 BICKNER Kevin 117.4
33 46 AIGNER Clemens 116.3
34 27 LEAROYD Jonathan 114.2
34 43 ZAJC Timi 114.2
36 31 WANK Andreas 113.4
37 52 KOT Maciej 113.3
38 34 BOYD-CLOWES Mackenzie 112.4
39 41 DESCHWANDEN Gregor 110.2
40 22 COLLOREDO Sebastian 109.6
41 3 RINGEN Sondre 109.0
42 29 KOUDELKA Roman 108.8
43 53 SEMENIC Anze 108.1
44 19 NAZAROV Mikhail 107.8
45 23 SCHULER Andreas 107.1
46 62 FANNEMEL Anders 106.6
47 32 KORNILOV Denis 105.4
47 44 TAKEUCHI Taku 105.4
49 6 HILDE Tom 105.3
50 5 PEDERSEN Robin 105.2
51 36 KOZISEK Cestmir 105.0
52 25 INSAM Alex 102.8
53 26 KLIMOV Evgeniy 100.0
54 47 HUBER Daniel 99.4
55 4 BJOERENG Joacim Oedegaard 98.2
56 16 HAUSWIRTH Sandro 96.5
57 2 BUSKUM Andreas Granerud 94.9
58 1 AUNE Joakim 89.5
59 18 NOMME Martti 86.4
60 15 ROCH DUPLAND Thomas 85.2
61 14 BRESADOLA Davide 84.5
62 11 ROMASHOV Alexey 82.6
63 12 GLASDER Michael 79.2
64 10 LANISEK Anze 72.0
64 17 MUMINOV Sabirzhan 72.0
66 20 DELLASEGA Roberto 67.0
67 21 KOROLEV Alexey 64.6
68 13 ZHAPAROV Marat 62.1
69 9 IPCIOGLU Fatih Arda 56.8
70 7 DEMIR Ayberk 29.7
71 8 SOKOLENKO Konstantin 28.2

Disqualified

Bib Name
30 AALTO Antti
Event’s races to see