Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Results

Filter by season

Filter by Gender:

Trondheim (NOR)

Men’s HS140 Qualification

More information
Organisation information
World Cup Trondheim
Smistadveien 11
7026 Trondheim, Trondheim
NOR
Phone: 0047 91824644
Email: erik.andresen@skiforbundet.no
Website: http://rawair.com

Podium

1

STOCH Kamil

(POL)

155.4
2
153.1
3

KRAFT Stefan

(AUT)

147.5

OFFICIAL RESULTS (More details here »)

Rank Bib Name Tot. Points
1 66 STOCH Kamil 155.4
2 56 STJERNEN Andreas 153.1
3 61 KRAFT Stefan 147.5
4 60 JOHANSSON Robert 141.4
5 65 FREITAG Richard 141.2
6 63 WELLINGER Andreas 138.1
7 50 PREVC Peter 137.7
8 59 KUBACKI Dawid 137.6
9 62 FORFANG Johann Andre 136.1
10 64 TANDE Daniel Andre 135.1
11 46 KOT Maciej 134.6
12 57 KOBAYASHI Junshiro 133.9
13 42 KOBAYASHI Ryoyu 130.7
13 52 GEIGER Karl 130.7
15 53 ZYLA Piotr 130.3
15 54 HULA Stefan 130.3
17 51 DAMJAN Jernej 129.8
18 32 LINDVIK Marius 128.7
19 58 EISENBICHLER Markus 125.3
20 45 GRANERUD Halvor Egner 124.6
21 49 LEYHE Stephan 124.2
22 28 WANK Andreas 123.6
23 48 AMMANN Simon 122.4
24 30 BOYD-CLOWES Mackenzie 121.9
25 35 WOLNY Jakub 121.4
26 37 ZAJC Timi 120.5
27 31 ASCHENWALD Philipp 120.2
28 18 ZOGRAFSKI Vladimir 118.0
29 22 SIEGEL David 117.7
30 26 BICKNER Kevin 116.9
31 33 DEZMAN Nejc 116.2
32 21 LEAROYD Jonathan 114.8
33 40 HUBER Daniel 114.3
34 43 BARTOL Tilen 113.8
35 34 DESCHWANDEN Gregor 112.3
36 9 LANISEK Anze 112.0
36 17 SCHULER Andreas 112.0
38 20 KLIMOV Evgeniy 111.8
39 29 SATO Yukiya 111.0
40 55 FANNEMEL Anders 110.3
41 24 AALTO Antti 110.0
42 19 INSAM Alex 109.9
43 27 KOZISEK Cestmir 108.9
43 47 SEMENIC Anze 108.9
45 7 NAZAROV Mikhail 107.4
46 39 AIGNER Clemens 107.3
47 41 KASAI Noriaki 106.3
48 38 TAKEUCHI Taku 106.2
49 44 HAYBOECK Michael 105.3
50 25 KORNILOV Denis 105.0
51 16 COLLOREDO Sebastian 103.5
52 23 KOUDELKA Roman 102.4
53 36 SCHLIERENZAUER Gregor 100.6
54 8 GLASDER Michael 97.3
55 10 ROMASHOV Alexey 93.1
56 12 HAUSWIRTH Sandro 89.9
57 5 ROCH DUPLAND Thomas 84.5
58 2 NOMME Martti 84.2
59 14 BRESADOLA Davide 80.1
60 15 MUMINOV Sabirzhan 78.0
61 6 DELLASEGA Roberto 72.7
62 13 ZHAPAROV Marat 59.8
63 1 KOROLEV Alexey 58.2
64 11 IPCIOGLU Fatih Arda 57.0
65 3 DEMIR Ayberk 49.2
66 4 SOKOLENKO Konstantin 30.3
Event’s races to see