USACopper Mountain, CO (USA)Halfpipe - Men - Qualification

18 December 2013
Race codex: 7394

Podium

(FRA)
93.75
(USA)
94.00
(USA)
93.75

Results

RankBibNameYearResultLevelPoints
146
USA
BRETZ Gregory
199094.00
123
FRA
LONGO Arthur
198893.75
17
USA
FERGUSON Ben
199593.75
23
JPN
HIRANO Ayumu
199891.00
232
USA
JOSEY Chase
199591.50
261
USA
DAVIS Danny
198888.50
32
USA
LAGO Scott
198784.25
325
USA
VITO Louie
198891.25
345
CHN
ZHANG Yiwei
199287.75
447
JPN
HIRAOKA Taku
199587.00
424
SUI
HALLER Christian
198988.00
44
JPN
AONO Ryo
199081.75
526
AUS
JAMES Scotty
199484.75
56
SUI
HABLUETZEL David
199681.00
553
USA
LADLEY Matthew
199185.50
648
USA
FARROW Benjamin
199283.75
627
USA
GOLD Taylor
199382.75
671
SUI
SCHERRER Jan
199480.00
750
JPN
SATO Shuhei
198782.25
711
FIN
LAARI Ilkka-Eemeli
198976.00
735
KOR
LEE Kwang-ki
199379.00
89
FRA
BAISAMY Johann
198972.25
828
SLO
RAVNJAK Tim-Kevin
199676.50
863
CAN
LIPSCOMB Crispin
197978.50
95
JPN
NEDEFUJI Ayumu
199471.00
949
NED
JONG, DE Dimi
199475.50
929
SUI
KOCH Lucien
199676.25
1072
AUS
JOHNSTONE Nathan
199066.00
1030
USA
BLACK Zachary
199075.50
1051
USA
ESSER Brett
199272.75
1134
CAN
MARTIN Brad
198675.00
1156
JPN
FUJITA Kazuumi
199072.25
1113
RUS
AVTANEEV Nikita
199559.75
1241
NED
WAL, VAN DER Dolf
198772.75
1218
CAN
CICCARELLI Michael
199657.50
1264
KOR
KWEON Lee-jun
199769.00
1333
JPN
YOSHIDA Masakaze
199471.50
1355
IRE
O CONNOR Seamus
199767.75
1315
CAN
LIVINGSTON Derek
199156.50
1417
POL
LIGOCKI Michal
198554.25
1459
BEL
DE BUCK Sebbe
199566.00
1439
RUS
KHARITONOV Pavel
198968.50
1552
FIN
KORPI Janne
198664.50
1531
AUS
CALLISTER Kent
199566.75
1516
SLO
KRALJ Jan
199553.00
1654
GBR
KILNER Ben
198859.50
168
USA
SHAW Spencer
199347.25
1640
CAN
HILLS Joe
199260.25
1737
RUS
TARASOV Sergey
198859.50
1758
USA
WACHENDORFER Ryan
199658.50
1721
CAN
THOMAS Kyle
198947.00
1836
GER
HOEPFL Johannes
199557.25
1819
RUS
MINDRUL Dmitry
199146.50
1857
USA
MENSCH Joseph
199257.00
1960
KOR
KIM Ho-jun
199044.75
1920
RUS
SLADKOV Alexandr
199243.50
1943
CAN
DE CASTRIS Justin
199752.25
2062
GBR
HARINGTON Dominic
198442.00
2014
CHN
SHI Wancheng
199033.50
2042
CAN
NIBLETT Trevor
199251.50
2138
SLO
KAVCIC Filip
199443.00
2165
NOR
HANSEN Kim-Rune
198829.00
2112
NOR
SANDBECH Staale
199319.50
2244
NZL
FARRELL Lyon
199840.00

Did not start

RankBibNameYearResultLevelPoints
22
SUI
BURGENER Patrick
1994

Race Details

Start Time: 00:00

Organisation Information

  • USSA - Sarah Welliver
  • 1 Victory Lane
  • P.O. Box 100
  • Park City, UT 84068
  • USA
  • Phone: 1 435 647 2620
  • Fax: 1 435 645 0198
  • Email: swelliver@ussa.org
  • Website: ussa.org