Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Results

Filter by season

Filter by Gender:

Bad Gastein (AUT)

Men’s Parallel Slalom

More informations
Jury
TD FIS De Wit Stephan
NED
Referee
Assistant Referee
Chief of Race
Organisation informations
Gasteintourismus GmbH.
Tauernplatz 8
5630 Bad Gastein
AUT
Phone: 43 6434 300 14
Email: rennbuero@badgastein.at

Podium

OFFICIAL RESULTS (More details here »)

Rank Bib Name Tot. Points WC Points
1 31 BERGMANN Alexander
2 1 PROMMEGGER Andreas
3 17 MARCH Aaron
4 27 KISLINGER Sebastian
5 2 MATHIES Lukas
6 8 GALMARINI Nevin
7 19 SCHOCH Simon
8 32 BAUMEISTER Stefan
9 4 DUFOUR Sylvain
10 3 GRABNER Siegfried
11 22 FLANDER Rok
12 55 SUSTERSIC Izidor
13 15 KARL Benjamin
14 9 MORISON Matthew
15 23 BUSSLER Patrick
15 5 REITER Justin
17 20 SOBOLEV Andrey 53.71
18 21 LAMBERT Michael 53.83
19 6 MARGUC Rok 53.93
20 16 WILD Vic 54.07
21 50 CARTER Matthew 54.19
22 52 PENYAK Yosyf 54.21
23 12 DETKOV Stanislav 54.30
24 28 HALDI Roland 54.77
25 56 BARLOW Steve 54.85
26 48 MCLEISH Adam 55.00
27 29 LAUSEGGER Andreas 55.92
27 18 SCHOCH Philipp 55.92
29 7 WALDER Ingemar 26.30
30 11 UNTERKOFLER Anton 26.84
31 49 SHIN Bong-shik 26.96
32 36 KREBS Daniel 27.13
33 35 CORATTI Edwin 27.02
34 53 CAVIEZEL Dario 27.18
35 47 TRAPP Michael 27.20
36 25 STEFANER Johann 27.24
37 54 KIM Sang-kyum 27.30
38 58 HAFNER Jure 27.51
39 51 MASTNAK Tim 27.65
40 44 BELKIN Aleksandr 27.66
41 14 FISCHNALLER Roland 27.74
42 45 BELINSKYY Oleksandr 27.75
43 42 GASIENICA-DANIEL Andrzej 27.78
44 37 KOLEGOV Valery 27.80
44 33 WEIS Daniel 27.80
46 59 YANKOV Radoslav 27.82
47 38 YOSHIOKA Kentaro 27.88
48 46 TRAHAN Indrik 27.93
49 24 FLUETSCH Kaspar 27.96
50 26 MICK Christoph 27.97
51 30 ANDERSON Jasey Jay 28.01
52 39 ERLACHER Meinhard 28.03
53 61 HEIM Corsin 28.17
54 13 PAYER Alexander 28.53
55 62 SINDELAR Petr 29.69
56 57 FIELDS Converse 29.88
57 60 KOEPF Maximilian 30.03
58 65 JELINEK Albert 30.22
59 34 SCHNEEBERGER Lukas 30.98
60 40 KOTOV Konstantin 31.24
61 63 MUSS Aaron 33.32
62 66 BI Ye 36.73

Disqualified

Bib Name
VALK Tomas
JURITZ Aron

Did not finish

Bib Name
KOSIR Zan
GARDNER Darren