Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Results

Filter by season

Filter by Gender:

Lackenhof (AUT)

Men’s Parallel GS

More information
Organisation information
SK Lackenhof
Weitental 25
3295 Lackenhof, Scheibbs
AUT
Phone: 43 676 841 22 011
Email: info@lackenhof.at

Podium

1
2

MARGUC Rok

(SLO)

3

OFFICIAL RESULTS (More details here »)

Rank Bib Name Tot. Points WC Points
1 12 GALMARINI Nevin 1000
2 31 MARGUC Rok 800
3 4 PAYER Alexander 600
4 18 KOSIR Zan DNF 500
5 8 SOBOLEV Andrey DNF 450
6 33 SHIBA Masaki 400
7 10 LEE Sangho 360
8 6 KISLINGER Sebastian 320
9 30 SARSEMBAEV Dmitry 290
10 9 FISCHNALLER Roland 260
11 29 LOGINOV Dmitry 240
12 23 BUSSLER Patrick 220
13 5 PROMMEGGER Andreas 200
14 16 CAVIEZEL Dario 180
14 24 MUSS Aaron DNF 180
16 25 MATHIES Lukas 150
17 13 KARL Benjamin 1:20.09 140
18 32 KAMINO Shinnosuke 1:20.14 130
19 17 FELICETTI Mirko 1:20.17 120
20 1 DUFOUR Sylvain 1:20.21 110
21 3 YANKOV Radoslav 1:20.30 100
22 2 MICK Christoph 1:20.37 90
23 40 SHIPILOV Konstantin 1:20.44 80
24 37 MASTNAK Tim 1:20.55 70
25 28 ANDERSON Jasey Jay 1:20.60 60
26 15 MARCH Aaron 1:20.82 50
27 20 BORMOLINI Maurizio 1:20.87 45
28 7 BAUMEISTER Stefan 1:21.25 40
29 34 BERGMANN Alexander 1:21.53 36
30 38 STEFANER Johann 1:21.77 32
31 41 BEAULIEU Sebastien 1:21.99 28
32 19 WILD Vic 1:22.61 26
33 26 KOLEGOV Valery 40.16 24
34 48 BAGOZZA Daniele 40.19 22
35 50 OBMANN Fabian 40.37 20
36 44 NOWACZYK Michal 40.40 19
37 46 HUPFAUER Christian 40.46 19
38 36 GARDNER Darren 40.53 19
39 27 TRAPP Michael 40.59 18
39 60 LEFEBVRE Jules 40.59 18
41 43 KOTOV Konstantin 40.60 18
42 42 MUELLER David 40.71 17
43 58 DE OLIVEIRA Christian 40.81 17
44 54 BI Ye 40.90 17
45 22 KIM Sangkyum 41.04 17
46 45 AUNER Arvid 41.24 16
47 49 KWIATKOWSKI Oskar 41.44 16
48 39 HAFNER Jure 41.53 16
49 65 BACO Matej 41.66 15
50 55 JI Myung Kon 41.75 15
51 11 FLUETSCH Kaspar 42.02 15
52 56 JURITZ Aron 42.13 14
53 21 CHOI Bogun 42.51 14
54 14 CORATTI Edwin 42.98 14
55 51 FLEPP Silvan 42.99 14
56 61 SHIN Bongshik 44.02 13
57 57 KHARUK Mykhailo 44.17
58 59 SCHNEEBERGER Lukas 44.28
59 53 BELINSKYY Oleksandr 44.64
60 63 LEE Je Jung 45.21
61 62 BRUZEK Viktor 45.47
62 67 PATKAI Marcell 48.17

Did not finish

Bib Name
35 BURNS Robert
47 EVANOFF Richard
52 ROSENCRANZ Ryan
64 HUBER Elias
66 POLAT Hamza