Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Results

Filter by season

Filter by Gender:

Lackenhof (AUT)

Men’s Parallel GS Qualification

More information
Organisation information
SK Lackenhof
Weitental 25
3295 Lackenhof, Scheibbs
AUT
Phone: 43 676 841 22 011
Email: info@lackenhof.at

Podium

1

KOSIR Zan

(SLO)

1:19.18
2
1:19.27
3
1:19.29

OFFICIAL RESULTS (More details here »)

Rank Bib Name Tot. Points
1 18 KOSIR Zan 1:19.18
2 4 PAYER Alexander 1:19.27
3 8 SOBOLEV Andrey 1:19.29
4 33 SHIBA Masaki 1:19.31
5 31 MARGUC Rok 1:19.34
6 30 SARSEMBAEV Dmitry 1:19.47
7 10 LEE Sangho 1:19.53
8 6 KISLINGER Sebastian 1:19.54
9 9 FISCHNALLER Roland 1:19.57
10 29 LOGINOV Dmitry 1:19.58
11 12 GALMARINI Nevin 1:19.64
12 23 BUSSLER Patrick 1:19.72
13 5 PROMMEGGER Andreas 1:19.77
14 24 MUSS Aaron 1:19.87
15 16 CAVIEZEL Dario 1:19.87
16 25 MATHIES Lukas 1:19.91
17 13 KARL Benjamin 1:20.09
18 32 KAMINO Shinnosuke 1:20.14
19 17 FELICETTI Mirko 1:20.17
20 1 DUFOUR Sylvain 1:20.21
21 3 YANKOV Radoslav 1:20.30
22 2 MICK Christoph 1:20.37
23 40 SHIPILOV Konstantin 1:20.44
24 37 MASTNAK Tim 1:20.55
25 28 ANDERSON Jasey Jay 1:20.60
26 15 MARCH Aaron 1:20.82
27 20 BORMOLINI Maurizio 1:20.87
28 7 BAUMEISTER Stefan 1:21.25
29 34 BERGMANN Alexander 1:21.53
30 38 STEFANER Johann 1:21.77
31 41 BEAULIEU Sebastien 1:21.99
32 19 WILD Vic 1:22.61
33 26 KOLEGOV Valery 40.16
34 48 BAGOZZA Daniele 40.19
35 50 OBMANN Fabian 40.37
36 44 NOWACZYK Michal 40.40
37 46 HUPFAUER Christian 40.46
38 36 GARDNER Darren 40.53
39 27 TRAPP Michael 40.59
39 60 LEFEBVRE Jules 40.59
41 43 KOTOV Konstantin 40.60
42 42 MUELLER David 40.71
43 58 DE OLIVEIRA Christian 40.81
44 54 BI Ye 40.90
45 22 KIM Sangkyum 41.04
46 45 AUNER Arvid 41.24
47 49 KWIATKOWSKI Oskar 41.44
48 39 HAFNER Jure 41.53
49 65 BACO Matej 41.66
50 55 JI Myung Kon 41.75
51 11 FLUETSCH Kaspar 42.02
52 56 JURITZ Aron 42.13
53 21 CHOI Bogun 42.51
54 14 CORATTI Edwin 42.98
55 51 FLEPP Silvan 42.99
56 61 SHIN Bongshik 44.02
57 57 KHARUK Mykhailo 44.17
58 59 SCHNEEBERGER Lukas 44.28
59 53 BELINSKYY Oleksandr 44.64
60 63 LEE Je Jung 45.21
61 62 BRUZEK Viktor 45.47
62 67 PATKAI Marcell 48.17

Did not finish

Bib Name
35 BURNS Robert
47 EVANOFF Richard
52 ROSENCRANZ Ryan
64 HUBER Elias
66 POLAT Hamza