Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Results

Filter by season

Filter by Gender:

Montafon (AUT)

Men’s Snowboardcross Qualification

6 December 2013
No start times information yet
More information
Jury
TD FIS Neuenschwander Michael
SUI
Referee
Assistant Referee
Chief of Race
Organisation information
SC Montafon
Mühleweg 3
6774 Tschagguns
AUT
Phone: 43 5556 72 25 30
Email: rennbuero@montafon.at
Website: http://www.montafon.at

Podium

1
2

HILL Kevin

(CAN)

3

OFFICIAL RESULTS (More details here »)

Rank Bib Name Tot. Points
1 58 SCHAIRER Markus
2 100 HILL Kevin
3 54 SIVERTZEN Stian
4 88 DIERDORFF Mick
5 103 MOMONO Shinya
6 57 FAGAN Robert
7 49 ROBANSKE Christopher
8 99 TAKA Jussi
9 92 OLYUNIN Nikolay
10 51 BAUMGARTNER Nick
11 87 BERG Paul
12 78 HUGHES Jarryd
13 89 MARIN TARROCH Lluis
14 108 MIHIC Matija
15 70 DOUSCHAN Hanno
16 81 MYHRE Christian Ruud
17 63 LEONI Tommaso
18 91 BOLTON Cameron
19 112 TSOKOS Alexis
20 115 DE LE RUE Xavier
21 82 GODINO Michele
22 85 BAKES David
23 74 TUTTLE Alex
24 67 PERATHONER Emanuel
25 65 SCHAD Konstantin
26 96 LINDFORS Anton
27 69 CHEEVER Jonathan
28 66 KEARNEY Hagen
29 71 NOVOTNY Michal
30 68 BOLDYKOV Andrey
31 95 DE LE RUE Paul-Henri
32 53 VISINTIN Omar
33 56 JACOB Trevor
34 61 MATTEOTTI Luca
35 86 HOLDEN Jake
36 84 HOLLAND Pat
37 105 NOVAK Emil
38 77 CORDI Fabio
39 110 BANKES William
40 72 MINGHINI Robert
41 104 JAMES Marvin
42 59 RAMOIN Tony
43 80 JODKO Maciej
44 79 LUEFTNER Julian
45 60 DEIBOLD Alex
46 64 SPEISER David
47 52 HAEMMERLE Alessandro
48 109 PITMAN Thomas
49 94 KOPRIVITSA Anton
50 93 LYMANN Jerome
51 50 VAULTIER Pierre
52 121 SOMMARIVA Lorenzo
53 73 WATTER Tim
54 62 FISCHER Christopher
55 83 WILLIAMS Steven
56 90 FISCHLE Andreas
57 75 ROGELJ Rok
58 107 MORRISSY Daniel
59 98 HERRERO Laro
60 111 ANDERSON Jasey Jay
61 102 KINDA Geza
62 118 HERNANDEZ Regino
63 55 EGUIBAR Lucas
64 76 RAMOIN Pierre
65 124 SCHIAVON Alberto
66 113 HARRIS James
67 106 WAL Dawid
68 101 VAKURIN Aleksey
69 117 BOCIAN Marcin
70 123 PAALO Siim

Did not start

Bib Name
MINGHINI Jarod
VAKURIN Pavel
RUFFINI Franco
WISE Kyle

Did not finish

Bib Name
BRACHT Ivan
BANKES Thomas