AUTMontafon (AUT)Snowboardcross - Men - Qualification

06 December 2013
Race codex: 7050

Race Details

Start Time: 00:00

Startlist

BibNameYear
USA
MINGHINI Jarod
1988
KGZ
VAKURIN Pavel
1994
ARG
RUFFINI Franco
1981
ARG
BRACHT Ivan
1990
GBR
BANKES Thomas
1990
GBR
WISE Kyle
1989
49
CAN
ROBANSKE Christopher
1989
50
FRA
VAULTIER Pierre
1987
51
USA
BAUMGARTNER Nick
1981
52
AUT
HAEMMERLE Alessandro
1993
53
ITA
VISINTIN Omar
1989
54
NOR
SIVERTZEN Stian
1989
55
SPA
EGUIBAR Lucas
1994
56
USA
JACOB Trevor
1993
57
CAN
FAGAN Robert
1976
58
AUT
SCHAIRER Markus
1987
59
FRA
RAMOIN Tony
1988
60
USA
DEIBOLD Alex
1986
61
ITA
MATTEOTTI Luca
1989
62
AUT
FISCHER Christopher
1990
63
ITA
LEONI Tommaso
1991
64
GER
SPEISER David
1980
65
GER
SCHAD Konstantin
1987
66
USA
KEARNEY Hagen
1991
67
ITA
PERATHONER Emanuel
1986
68
RUS
BOLDYKOV Andrey
1983
69
USA
CHEEVER Jonathan
1985
70
AUT
DOUSCHAN Hanno
1989
71
CZE
NOVOTNY Michal
1981
72
USA
MINGHINI Robert
1986
73
SUI
WATTER Tim
1991
74
USA
TUTTLE Alex
1990
75
SLO
ROGELJ Rok
1987
76
FRA
RAMOIN Pierre
1993
77
ITA
CORDI Fabio
1988
78
AUS
HUGHES Jarryd
1995
79
AUT
LUEFTNER Julian
1993
80
POL
JODKO Maciej
1982
81
NOR
MYHRE Christian Ruud
1991
82
ITA
GODINO Michele
1992
83
ARG
WILLIAMS Steven
1988
84
USA
HOLLAND Pat
1982
85
CZE
BAKES David
1982
86
CAN
HOLDEN Jake
1987
87
GER
BERG Paul
1991
88
USA
DIERDORFF Mick
1991
89
AND
MARIN TARROCH Lluis
1988
90
GER
FISCHLE Andreas
1992
91
AUS
BOLTON Cameron
1990
92
RUS
OLYUNIN Nikolay
1991
93
SUI
LYMANN Jerome
1996
94
RUS
KOPRIVITSA Anton
1991
95
FRA
DE LE RUE Paul-Henri
1984
96
FIN
LINDFORS Anton
1991
98
SPA
HERRERO Laro
1990
99
FIN
TAKA Jussi
1993
100
CAN
HILL Kevin
1986
101
KGZ
VAKURIN Aleksey
1994
102
ROU
KINDA Geza
1983
103
JPN
MOMONO Shinya
1992
104
SUI
JAMES Marvin
1989
105
CZE
NOVAK Emil
1989
106
POL
WAL Dawid
1992
107
AUS
MORRISSY Daniel
1993
108
SLO
MIHIC Matija
1993
109
CAN
PITMAN Thomas
1993
110
FRA
BANKES William
1992
111
CAN
ANDERSON Jasey Jay
1975
112
GRE
TSOKOS Alexis
1990
113
USA
HARRIS James
1988
115
FRA
DE LE RUE Xavier
1979
117
POL
BOCIAN Marcin
1987
118
SPA
HERNANDEZ Regino
1991
121
ITA
SOMMARIVA Lorenzo
1993
123
EST
PAALO Siim
1994
124
ITA
SCHIAVON Alberto
1978

Organisation Information