Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Results

Filter by season

Filter by Gender:

Montafon (AUT)

Men’s Snowboardcross

7 December 2013
No start times information yet
More information
Jury
TD FIS Neuenschwander Michael
SUI
Referee
Assistant Referee
Chief of Race
Organisation information
SC Montafon
Mühleweg 3
6774 Tschagguns
AUT
Phone: 43 5556 72 25 30
Email: rennbuero@montafon.at
Website: http://www.montafon.at

Podium

1
2
3

HILL Kevin

(CAN)

OFFICIAL RESULTS (More details here »)

Rank Bib Name Tot. Points WC Points
1 1 SCHAIRER Markus
2 32 VISINTIN Omar
3 2 HILL Kevin
4 3 SIVERTZEN Stian
5 13 MARIN TARROCH Lluis
6 26 LINDFORS Anton
7 31 DE LE RUE Paul-Henri
8 12 HUGHES Jarryd
9 43 JODKO Maciej
10 14 MIHIC Matija
11 41 JAMES Marvin
12 21 GODINO Michele
13 27 CHEEVER Jonathan
14 28 KEARNEY Hagen
15 39 BANKES William
16 40 MINGHINI Robert
17 4 DIERDORFF Mick
18 11 BERG Paul
19 18 BOLTON Cameron
20 25 SCHAD Konstantin
21 7 ROBANSKE Christopher
22 17 LEONI Tommaso DNF
23 20 DE LE RUE Xavier
24 46 SPEISER David
25 8 TAKA Jussi
26 15 DOUSCHAN Hanno
27 23 TUTTLE Alex
28 29 NOVOTNY Michal
29 33 JACOB Trevor
30 35 HOLDEN Jake
31 38 CORDI Fabio
31 37 NOVAK Emil
33 9 OLYUNIN Nikolay
34 16 MYHRE Christian Ruud
35 19 TSOKOS Alexis
36 22 BAKES David
37 42 RAMOIN Tony
38 44 LUEFTNER Julian
39 45 DEIBOLD Alex
40 47 HAEMMERLE Alessandro
41 5 MOMONO Shinya
42 6 FAGAN Robert DNF
43 10 BAUMGARTNER Nick DSQ
44 24 PERATHONER Emanuel
45 30 BOLDYKOV Andrey
46 34 MATTEOTTI Luca
47 36 HOLLAND Pat
48 48 PITMAN Thomas DSQ
49 94 KOPRIVITSA Anton 1:01.02
50 93 LYMANN Jerome 1:01.03
51 50 VAULTIER Pierre 1:01.15
52 121 SOMMARIVA Lorenzo 1:01.20
53 73 WATTER Tim 1:01.32
54 62 FISCHER Christopher 1:01.36
55 83 WILLIAMS Steven 1:01.37
56 90 FISCHLE Andreas 1:01.41
57 75 ROGELJ Rok 1:01.52
58 107 MORRISSY Daniel 1:01.56
59 98 HERRERO Laro 1:02.00
60 111 ANDERSON Jasey Jay 1:02.10
61 102 KINDA Geza 1:02.12
62 118 HERNANDEZ Regino 1:02.20
63 55 EGUIBAR Lucas 1:02.38
64 76 RAMOIN Pierre 1:02.51
65 124 SCHIAVON Alberto 1:02.57
66 113 HARRIS James 1:03.25
67 106 WAL Dawid 1:03.36
68 101 VAKURIN Aleksey 1:04.11
69 117 BOCIAN Marcin 1:04.77
70 123 PAALO Siim 1:05.32

Did not start

Bib Name
MINGHINI Jarod
VAKURIN Pavel
RUFFINI Franco
WISE Kyle

Did not finish

Bib Name
BRACHT Ivan
BANKES Thomas