ANDVallnord-Arcalís (AND)Snowboardcross - Men - World Cup

11 January 2014
Race codex: 7058

Race Details

Start Time: 13:30

Startlist

BibNameYear
AND
MARIN TARROCH Lluis
1988
1
NOR
SIVERTZEN Stian
1989
2
GER
BERG Paul
1991
3
AUT
LUEFTNER Julian
1993
4
USA
WESCOTT Seth
1976
4
GER
SCHAD Konstantin
1987
5
AUS
HUGHES Jarryd
1995
6
ITA
VISINTIN Omar
1989
7
SPA
HERNANDEZ Regino
1991
8
USA
JACOB Trevor
1993
9
ITA
PERATHONER Emanuel
1986
10
USA
BAUMGARTNER Nick
1981
11
USA
HOLLAND Nate
1978
12
AUT
HAEMMERLE Alessandro
1993
13
USA
DEIBOLD Alex
1986
14
AUT
DOUSCHAN Hanno
1989
15
CAN
ROBANSKE Christopher
1989
16
RUS
OLYUNIN Nikolay
1991
17
USA
DIERDORFF Mick
1991
18
POL
JODKO Maciej
1982
18
FIN
LINDFORS Anton
1991
19
ITA
MATTEOTTI Luca
1989
20
CZE
NOVOTNY Michal
1981
21
AUT
FISCHER Christopher
1990
21
AUS
BOLTON Cameron
1990
22
SPA
EGUIBAR Lucas
1994
23
CAN
HILL Kevin
1986
24
USA
TUTTLE Alex
1990
25
CAN
FAGAN Robert
1976
26
SLO
MIHIC Matija
1993
27
CZE
BAKES David
1982
28
SLO
ROGELJ Rok
1987
29
GER
SPEISER David
1980
30
FIN
TAKA Jussi
1993
31
ITA
LEONI Tommaso
1991
32
JPN
MOMONO Shinya
1992
33
RUS
BOLDYKOV Andrey
1983
34
FRA
DE LE RUE Xavier
1979
35
FRA
DE LE RUE Paul-Henri
1984
36
FRA
RAMOIN Tony
1988
36
FRA
RAMOIN Pierre
1993
37
ITA
CORDI Fabio
1988
37
ITA
GODINO Michele
1992
38
SPA
HERRERO Laro
1990
39
USA
PALMER Shaun
1968
40
RUS
KOPRIVITSA Anton
1991
41
NOR
MYHRE Christian Ruud
1991
41
CZE
NOVAK Emil
1989
42
ARG
WILLIAMS Steven
1988
42
CAN
BROCHU Baptiste
1994
43
USA
HOLLAND Pat
1982
43
AUS
MORRISSY Daniel
1993
44
USA
CHEEVER Jonathan
1985
44
SUI
JAMES Marvin
1989
45
CAN
HOLDEN Jake
1987
45
SUI
WATTER Tim
1991
46
SUI
LYMANN Jerome
1996
47
USA
KEARNEY Hagen
1991
48
USA
MINGHINI Robert
1986
48
GER
FISCHLE Andreas
1992
54
FRA
BANKES William
1992
55
ITA
MENCONI Matteo
1994
56
FRA
LIGEON Robin
1993
57
ROU
KINDA Geza
1983
60
POL
WAL Dawid
1992
64
CAN
PITMAN Thomas
1993
65
GRE
TSOKOS Alexis
1990
67
ARG
BRACHT Ivan
1990
68
KGZ
VAKURIN Aleksey
1994
69
ARG
RUFFINI Franco
1981
70
GBR
BANKES Thomas
1990
71
ITA
SCHIAVON Alberto
1978
72
KGZ
VAKURIN Pavel
1994
73
EST
PAALO Siim
1994

Organisation Information

  • Federacio Andorrana d'Esqui
  • Av. Dr. Mitjavila 17
  • Edf El Pasturé bloc 2-1er
  • AD500 Andorra la Vella
  • AND
  • Phone: +376 823 689
  • Fax: +376 825 531
  • Email: fae@andorra.ad
  • Website: Check changes