Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Results

Filter by season

Filter by Gender:

Vallnord-Arcalís (AND)

Men’s Snowboardcross

11 January 2014
No start times information yet
More informations
Jury
TD FIS Andenmatten Daniel
SUI
Referee
Assistant Referee
Chief of Race
Organisation informations
Federacio Andorrana d'Esqui
Av. Dr. Mitjavila 17
Edf El Pasturé bloc 2-1er
AD500 Andorra la Vella
AND
Phone: +376 823 689
Email: fae@andorra.ad
Website: Check changes

Podium

1

JACOB Trevor

(USA)

2
3

OFFICIAL RESULTS (More details here »)

Rank Bib Name Tot. Points WC Points
1 8 JACOB Trevor
2 1 SIVERTZEN Stian
3 6 VISINTIN Omar
4 11 HOLLAND Nate
5 9 PERATHONER Emanuel
6 10 BAUMGARTNER Nick DSQ
7 15 ROBANSKE Christopher
8 4 SCHAD Konstantin
9 19 MATTEOTTI Luca
10 13 DEIBOLD Alex
11 5 HUGHES Jarryd
12 31 LEONI Tommaso
13 2 BERG Paul
14 22 EGUIBAR Lucas
15 29 SPEISER David
16 33 BOLDYKOV Andrey
17 7 HERNANDEZ Regino
18 21 BOLTON Cameron
19 35 DE LE RUE Paul-Henri
20 48 MINGHINI Robert
21 24 TUTTLE Alex
22 30 TAKA Jussi DNF
23 37 GODINO Michele
24 39 PALMER Shaun DSQ
25 17 DIERDORFF Mick
26 18 LINDFORS Anton
27 26 MIHIC Matija
28 27 BAKES David
29 41 NOVAK Emil
30 44 CHEEVER Jonathan
31 45 WATTER Tim
32 46 LYMANN Jerome
33 14 DOUSCHAN Hanno
34 23 HILL Kevin
35 25 FAGAN Robert
36 28 ROGELJ Rok
37 32 MOMONO Shinya DNF
38 34 DE LE RUE Xavier
39 36 RAMOIN Tony DNF
40 43 MORRISSY Daniel
41 3 LUEFTNER Julian
42 12 HAEMMERLE Alessandro DNF
43 16 OLYUNIN Nikolay DNF
44 20 NOVOTNY Michal DNF
45 38 HERRERO Laro DNF
46 40 KOPRIVITSA Anton
47 42 BROCHU Baptiste DSQ
48 47 KEARNEY Hagen
49 4 WESCOTT Seth 1:13.15
50 43 HOLLAND Pat 1:13.18
51 21 FISCHER Christopher 1:13.23
52 45 HOLDEN Jake 1:13.23
53 37 CORDI Fabio 1:13.25
54 71 SCHIAVON Alberto 1:13.33
55 18 JODKO Maciej 1:13.33
56 54 BANKES William 1:13.33
57 65 TSOKOS Alexis 1:13.49
58 44 JAMES Marvin 1:13.49
59 64 PITMAN Thomas 1:13.62
60 56 LIGEON Robin 1:13.82
61 41 MYHRE Christian Ruud 1:14.02
62 70 BANKES Thomas 1:14.08
63 42 WILLIAMS Steven 1:14.09
64 67 BRACHT Ivan 1:14.25
65 55 MENCONI Matteo 1:14.27
66 36 RAMOIN Pierre 1:14.34
67 48 FISCHLE Andreas 1:14.97
68 57 KINDA Geza 1:15.12
69 60 WAL Dawid 1:15.13
70 73 PAALO Siim 1:16.05
71 69 RUFFINI Franco 1:16.49
72 72 VAKURIN Pavel 1:18.61
73 68 VAKURIN Aleksey 1:19.03

Did not start

Bib Name
MARIN TARROCH Lluis