Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Results

Filter by season

Filter by Gender:

Cerro Catedral (ARG)

Men’s Snowboardcross

More information
Organisation information
CATEDRAL SNOWBOARD WORLD CUP OC
Edificio Telesilla Séxtuple, Base Cerro Catedral
R8400 Bariloche, Bariloche
ARG
Phone: +54 294 4426357
Email: info@catedralworldcup.com
Website: http://www.catedralworldcup.com

Podium

OFFICIAL RESULTS (More details here »)

Rank Bib Name Tot. Points WC Points
1 6 PULLIN Alex 1000
2 4 HAEMMERLE Alessandro 800
3 3 DIERDORFF Mick 600
4 9 VAULTIER Pierre 500
5 15 LAMBERT Adam 450
6 10 SCHAIRER Markus 400
7 24 HERNANDEZ Regino 360
8 13 HUGHES Jarryd 320
9 7 KEARNEY Hagen 290
10 16 EGUIBAR Lucas 260
11 27 KUBICIK Jan 240
12 28 DICKSON Adam 220
13 2 SURGET Merlin 200
14 5 BOZZOLO Loan 180
15 14 ROBANSKE Christopher 160
16 17 BOLTON Cameron 150
17 1 MATTEOTTI Luca 140
18 18 VEDDER Jake 130
19 19 HILL Kevin 120
20 21 LEONI Tommaso 110
21 22 LUEFTNER Julian 100
22 25 CHEEVER Jonathan 90
23 26 BLOIS DE Glenn 80
24 29 OLYUNIN Nikolay 70
25 8 GODINO Michele 60
26 11 VISINTIN Omar 50
27 12 MYHRE Christian Ruud 45
28 20 MILLER Josh 40
29 23 NOERL Martin 36
30 30 PERATHONER Emanuel 32
31 31 VUAGNOUX Ken 28
32 32 WATTER Tim 26
33 90 VAN GOOR Karel 1:00.89 24
34 92 HERRERO Laro 1:00.92 22
34 39 BAUMGARTNER Nick 1:00.92 22
36 53 SOMMARIVA Lorenzo 1:00.96 19
37 85 JACKSON Tyler 1:00.99 19
38 54 CORDI Fabio 1:01.00 19
39 58 DOUSCHAN Hanno 1:01.05 18
40 45 HOLLAND Nate 1:01.11 18
41 34 DEIBOLD Alex 1:01.18 18
42 69 BERG Paul 1:01.26 17
43 52 SCHAD Konstantin 1:01.30 17
44 86 WILLIAMS Steven 1:01.37 17
45 91 GRONDIN Eliot 1:01.38 17
46 64 DILMAN Daniil 1:01.50 16
47 65 LYMANN Jerome 1:01.53 16
48 72 THOMAS Matthew 1:01.58 16
49 62 BECKHAUS Leon 1:01.70 15
50 63 MOMONO Shinya 1:01.75 15
51 79 LEITH Senna 1:01.83 15
52 87 BICHON Evan 1:02.06 14
53 78 PIETRZYKOWSKI Sebastian 1:02.15 14
54 80 KOBLET Kalle 1:02.27 14
55 99 GREGOR Florian 1:02.29 14
56 96 ANISIMOV Andrey 1:02.30 13
56 51 CAMPBELL Duncan 1:02.30 13
58 83 JOHNSON Cole 1:02.56 13
59 89 WHITE Simon 1:02.87 12
60 95 WOO Jin 1:02.91 12
61 84 WATTER Nick 1:03.69 12
62 100 WOO Jin-yong 1:04.20 11
63 81 LIGOCKI Mateusz 1:04.35
64 101 KAMISKY Paul 1:05.16
65 93 YILMAZ Muhammed Ikbal 1:05.48
66 97 BOYDAK Muhammed Cem 1:06.01
67 94 GALAN DE MALTA Tomas 1:06.79
68 98 LANGKAMP Nick 1:07.36

Did not start

Bib Name
38 PACHNER Lukas