Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Results

Filter by season

Filter by Gender:

Feldberg (GER)

Men’s Snowboardcross

More information
Jury
TD FIS De Wit Stephan
NED
Referee
Assistant Referee
Chief of Race
Organisation information
Feldberg / Hochschwarzwald
Dr.-Pilet-Spur
79868 Feldberg (Schwarzwald), Freiburg
GER
Phone: +49 7652 12068004
Email: sportevent@hochschwarzwald.de

Podium

OFFICIAL RESULTS (More details here »)

Rank Bib Name Tot. Points WC Points
1 1 PULLIN Alex 1000
2 19 HUGHES Jarryd 800
3 8 HAEMMERLE Alessandro 600
4 6 KEARNEY Hagen 500
5 18 HILL Kevin 450
6 7 BROCHU Baptiste 400
7 29 LAMBERT Adam 360
8 4 VISINTIN Omar 320
9 5 MARIN TARROCH Lluis 290
10 10 DEIBOLD Alex 260
11 11 MOMONO Shinya 240
12 24 SURGET Merlin 220
13 2 SCHAIRER Markus 200
14 14 HOLLAND Nate 180
15 16 VAULTIER Pierre 160
16 28 BOZZOLO Loan 150
17 9 DIERDORFF Mick 140
18 13 BAUMGARTNER Nick 130
19 15 MYHRE Christian Ruud 120
20 21 OLYUNIN Nikolay 110
21 22 BOLTON Cameron 100
22 23 HERNANDEZ Regino 90
23 30 MENCONI Matteo DSQ 80
24 32 VUAGNOUX Ken 70
25 3 ROBANSKE Christopher DSQ 60
26 12 LUEFTNER Julian 50
27 17 EGUIBAR Lucas 45
28 20 PERATHONER Emanuel 40
29 26 THOMAS Matthew 36
29 25 LIGOCKI Mateusz 36
31 27 KOBLET Kalle 28
32 31 GUZACHEV Aleksandr 26
33 26 LEONI Tommaso 37.35 24
34 29 MATTEOTTI Luca 37.36 22
35 60 VEDDER Jake 37.37 20
36 21 CHEEVER Jonathan 37.42 19
37 68 HERRERO Laro 37.45 19
38 37 MINGHINI Robert 37.50 19
39 59 JUD Sebastian 37.51 18
39 24 PACHNER Lukas 37.51 18
41 31 GODINO Michele 37.52 18
42 47 BERG Paul 37.55 17
43 23 DOUSCHAN Hanno 37.59 17
44 25 DILMAN Daniil 37.62 17
45 33 WATTER Tim 37.64 17
46 51 PICKL David 37.67 16
47 57 BECKHAUS Leon 37.71 16
47 49 CAMPBELL Duncan 37.71 16
49 42 BLOIS DE Glenn 37.73 15
50 67 BIRRIEN Nathan 37.75 15
50 54 ANISIMOV Andrey 37.75 15
52 41 NOERL Martin 37.79 14
53 45 LINDFORS Anton 37.80 14
54 56 KUBICIK Jan 37.87 14
55 66 KINDA Geza 37.97 14
56 65 MAHLER Nathanael 38.01 13
57 38 MILLER Josh 38.06 13
57 35 WILLIAMS Steven 38.06 13
59 53 JOHNSON Cole 38.09 12
60 48 DICKSON Adam 38.19 12
61 43 DUSEK Jakob 38.25 12
62 69 BOURGEOIS Danny 38.40 11
63 62 WATTER Nick 38.46 11
63 46 LYMANN Jerome 38.46 11
65 61 VAN GOOR Karel 38.47 11
65 39 HAEMMERLE Luca 38.47 11
67 55 PIETRZYKOWSKI Sebastian 38.63 10
68 63 WHITE Simon 38.68 10
69 78 VINTR Radek 38.70 9
70 71 YILMAZ Muhammed Ikbal 38.73
71 74 TANDLER Philipp 38.79
72 72 RATHGEB Maximilian 38.95
73 70 GREGOR Florian 38.96
74 77 CATAPANO Lorenzo 39.20
75 76 BOYDAK Muhammed Cem 39.49
76 64 WOO Jin-yong 39.66

Did not start

Bib Name
73 GALAN DE MALTA Tomas
5 SOMMARIVA Lorenzo