Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Results

Filter by season

Filter by Gender:

Cardrona (NZL)

Men’s Halfpipe Qualification

More information
Jury
TD FIS Krogoll Peter
GER
Referee
Assistant Referee
Chief of Race
Organisation information
Winter Games NZ
PO Box 389
Lake Wanaka
NZL
Phone: +64 3 443 2258
Email: jane@wintergamesnz.com
Website: www.wintergamesnz.com

Podium

1

HIRANO Ayumu

(JPN)

86.66
2

LONGO Arthur

(FRA)

HIRAOKA Taku

(JPN)

80.00
3
78.00

OFFICIAL RESULTS (More details here »)

Rank Bib Name Tot. Points
1 76 HIRANO Ayumu 94.66
1 7 BRETZ Gregory 86.66
2 51 LONGO Arthur 89.33
2 6 HIRAOKA Taku 80.00
3 55 JOHNSTONE Nathan 83.66
3 4 HALLER Christian 78.00
4 52 NEDEFUJI Ayumu 80.66
4 14 GOLD Taylor 76.33
5 86 DAVIS Danny 78.00
5 10 FARROW Benjamin 75.33
6 61 CALLISTER Kent 77.66
6 1 JAMES Scott 74.00
7 59 PODLADTCHIKOV Iouri 76.66
7 13 RAVNJAK Tim-Kevin 71.00
8 68 BAISAMY Johann 75.00
8 11 FERGUSON Ben 70.33
9 56 HABLUETZEL David 74.66
9 17 FUJITA Kazuumi 69.66
10 83 LIPSCOMB Crispin 74.33
10 8 MITRANI Luke 69.00
11 60 PIIROINEN Peetu 70.33
11 12 YOSHIDA Masakaze 66.33
12 78 SCHERRER Jan 68.00
12 28 LIVINGSTON Derek 65.66
13 75 KRALJ Jan 61.00
13 9 ZHANG Yiwei 64.33
14 58 MALIN Markus 60.66
14 22 AVTANEEV Nikita 64.00
15 85 BRONCKAERS Kevin 59.66
15 27 DE BUCK Sebbe 58.66
16 62 O CONNOR Seamus 56.33
16 32 HU Yi 50.66
17 74 VERGES Ruben 53.33
17 34 SANDBECH Staale 50.33
18 66 MARTIN Brad 52.00
18 3 SATO Shuhei 49.33
19 71 LIGOCKI Michal 51.66
19 5 AONO Ryo 47.00
20 54 KORPI Janne 50.66
20 35 KWEON Lee-jun 46.00
21 67 KIM Ho-jun 47.66
21 23 KAVCIC Filip 45.00
22 84 BAGLEY Hamish 47.33
22 31 HILLS Joe 44.66
23 70 LEE Kwang-ki 45.66
23 16 HARINGTON Dominic 43.00
24 63 KILNER Ben 42.66
24 29 STANTE Tit 41.33
25 77 HOEPFL Johannes 39.66
25 15 TARASOV Sergey 41.00
26 72 CICCARELLI Michael 34.00
26 26 MINDRUL Dmitry 39.66
27 57 LAGO Scott 30.00
27 25 WAL, VAN DER Dolf 37.33
28 73 HANSEN Kim-Rune 14.33
28 24 BURGENER Patrick 36.33
29 79 KRALJ KOS Max 11.33
29 33 WRIGHT Kory 33.66
30 37 NIBLETT Trevor 26.33
31 38 HUANG Shiying 24.00
32 18 TOURKI Yannis 10.33

Did not start

Bib Name
KOCH Lucien
BROWN Mitchell