Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Results

Filter by season

Filter by Gender:
Jury
TD FIS Gray Michael
CAN
Referee
Assistant Referee
Chief of Race
Organisation informations
USSA - Sarah Welliver
1 Victory Lane
P.O. Box 100
Park City, UT 84068
USA
Phone: 1 435 647 2620
Email: swelliver@ussa.org
Website: ussa.org

Podium

OFFICIAL RESULTS (More details here »)

Rank Bib Name Tot. Points
1 81 JAMES Scotty 84.00
1 51 SANDBECH Staale 88.66
1 29 KOTSENBURG Sage 94.33
1 2 HORGMO Torstein 93.00
2 79 ULSLETTEN Emil Andre 81.33
2 59 HEDBERG Mans 78.33
2 27 GULDEMOND Charles 90.33
2 5 STASSEL Ryan 90.33
3 87 DAVIS Brandon 76.33
3 53 THORGREN Sven 72.33
3 46 WHITE Shaun 85.66
3 4 KADONO Yuki 83.66
4 85 NIEMELAE Nuutti 75.66
4 61 O CONNOR Seamus 71.33
4 26 SMITS Seppe 79.00
4 8 KOCH Lucien 77.00
5 78 PARROT Maxence 74.66
5 56 PIIROINEN Petja 68.33
5 28 NICHOLLS Jamie 76.33
5 17 GRUBER Simon 75.66
6 80 REID Charles 73.66
6 54 LINK Spencer 68.00
6 35 MACK Kyle 70.66
6 25 MOODY Brett 73.66
7 103 BADEN Nikolas 67.66
7 101 MATTSSON Niklas 68.33
7 90 HABLUETZEL David 73.33
7 6 THOMPSON Jeremy 73.33
8 99 SHARPE Darcy 70.00
8 52 BEAUCHEMIN Eric 67.00
8 37 TRUCHON Antoine 67.33
8 1 NICHOLSON Tyler 72.66
9 77 KORPI Janne 59.00
9 58 SCHERRER Jan 64.66
9 39 MIKYSKA Martin 64.00
9 11 GRIGIS Marco 69.66
10 92 KOO Teddy 55.66
10 65 NECAS Jan 64.00
10 36 HORAK Petr 59.33
10 14 ASKMYR Niklas 67.66
11 98 FARRELL Lyon 50.00
11 64 MORGAN Justin 59.33
11 44 WOLAK Tomasz 56.00
11 9 STAVELEY Cameron 62.66
12 88 HULBERT Sam 44.66
12 73 MATVEEV Mikhail 58.00
12 41 KRAINER Adrian 54.33
12 19 JANOSZ Piotr 59.33
13 76 HILL Seth 42.33
13 66 TURNBULL Sam 56.00
13 45 VOGEL-PAUL Declan 51.33
13 13 OUWERKERK Joris 51.66
14 95 HELGASON Halldor 40.66
14 57 VERSTEEG Jonathan 54.33
14 43 COMBER Benjamin 40.00
14 21 BOUDJELAL Yannick 51.33
15 105 SOBOLEV Alexey 53.00
15 102 OESTRENG Aleksander 37.66
15 100 BERGREM Torgeir 38.66
15 23 ILYIN Mikhail 47.66
16 84 CICCARELLI Michael 37.66
16 74 MULTHAUP-APPLETON Milu 52.00
16 31 BADERTSCHER Ulrik 37.00
16 12 ZEESTRATEN Stef 47.00
17 93 MORGAN Ethan 35.33
17 55 BALHARRY Robby 46.66
17 48 GRILC Marko 29.33
17 24 TORNER Carles 44.66
18 89 LAIDLAW Timothy 29.33
18 70 JAUREGUIALZO Martin 45.33
18 32 BOESIGER Jonas 24.33
18 16 PETRUSEVICS Toms 33.66
19 96 BATISTA Marcos Vinicius 28.33
19 71 DONZELLI Marco 29.00
19 50 IRARRAZAVAL Inaqui 24.00
19 7 KULISEK Matts 32.00
20 91 SZIGETI Viktor 27.66
20 69 GAMEN Santiago 25.66
20 42 KERN Nate 16.00
20 18 EIGENSATZ Leandro 27.66
21 83 ISHIDA Takahiro 22.33
21 68 LINDMOSER Alois 16.33
21 38 THORLEY Ian 15.00
21 15 ELLISON Codey 26.33
22 94 ESCOBAR Andre Christian 10.66
22 72 MACHICAO Lucas I. 14.00
22 40 HOERTNAGL Roland 13.66
22 22 WOOD Nick 25.33
23 10 DE BUCK Sebbe 20.00
24 20 NILO Enzo 19.00

Did not start

Bib Name
WILLETT Eric
WEISSENBACHER Mathias
BURGENER Patrick
CERON Diego
KRALJ Jan
KOK Kevin
KAVCIC Filip
RAVNJAK Tim-Kevin
MATYS Matej