Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Results

Filter by season

Filter by Gender:

Copper Mountain, CO (USA)

Men’s Slopestyle

22 December 2013
CET time
Local time
1st Run : 19:00
1st Run : 11:00
More information
Jury
TD FIS Gray Michael
CAN
Referee
Assistant Referee
Chief of Race
Organisation information
USSA - Sarah Welliver
1 Victory Lane
P.O. Box 100
Park City, UT 84068
USA
Phone: 1 435 647 2620
Email: swelliver@ussa.org
Website: ussa.org

Podium

1
97.00
2
94.75
3

WHITE Shaun

(USA)

90.75

OFFICIAL RESULTS (More details here »)

Rank Bib Name Tot. Points WC Points
1 51 SANDBECH Staale 97.00
2 2 HORGMO Torstein 94.75
3 46 WHITE Shaun 90.75
4 79 ULSLETTEN Emil Andre 89.75
5 27 GULDEMOND Charles 88.50
6 53 THORGREN Sven 85.75
7 5 STASSEL Ryan 84.25
8 87 DAVIS Brandon 83.25
9 81 JAMES Scotty 76.50
10 4 KADONO Yuki 64.50
11 26 SMITS Seppe 60.25
12 85 NIEMELAE Nuutti 47.50
13 59 HEDBERG Mans 46.00
14 29 KOTSENBURG Sage 40.50
15 61 O CONNOR Seamus 33.75
16 8 KOCH Lucien 33.50
17 28 NICHOLLS Jamie 76.33
18 17 GRUBER Simon 75.66
19 78 PARROT Maxence 74.66
20 80 REID Charles 73.66
20 25 MOODY Brett 73.66
22 90 HABLUETZEL David 73.33
22 6 THOMPSON Jeremy 73.33
24 1 NICHOLSON Tyler 72.66
25 35 MACK Kyle 70.66
26 99 SHARPE Darcy 70.00
27 11 GRIGIS Marco 69.66
28 101 MATTSSON Niklas 68.33
28 56 PIIROINEN Petja 68.33
30 54 LINK Spencer 68.00
31 103 BADEN Nikolas 67.66
31 14 ASKMYR Niklas 67.66
33 37 TRUCHON Antoine 67.33
34 52 BEAUCHEMIN Eric 67.00
35 58 SCHERRER Jan 64.66
36 65 NECAS Jan 64.00
36 39 MIKYSKA Martin 64.00
38 9 STAVELEY Cameron 62.66
39 64 MORGAN Justin 59.33
39 36 HORAK Petr 59.33
39 19 JANOSZ Piotr 59.33
42 77 KORPI Janne 59.00
43 73 MATVEEV Mikhail 58.00
44 66 TURNBULL Sam 56.00
44 44 WOLAK Tomasz 56.00
46 92 KOO Teddy 55.66
47 57 VERSTEEG Jonathan 54.33
47 41 KRAINER Adrian 54.33
49 105 SOBOLEV Alexey 53.00
50 74 MULTHAUP-APPLETON Milu 52.00
51 13 OUWERKERK Joris 51.66
52 45 VOGEL-PAUL Declan 51.33
52 21 BOUDJELAL Yannick 51.33
54 98 FARRELL Lyon 50.00
55 23 ILYIN Mikhail 47.66
56 12 ZEESTRATEN Stef 47.00
57 55 BALHARRY Robby 46.66
58 70 JAUREGUIALZO Martin 45.33
59 88 HULBERT Sam 44.66
59 24 TORNER Carles 44.66
61 76 HILL Seth 42.33
62 95 HELGASON Halldor 40.66
63 43 COMBER Benjamin 40.00
64 100 BERGREM Torgeir 38.66
65 102 OESTRENG Aleksander 37.66
65 84 CICCARELLI Michael 37.66
67 31 BADERTSCHER Ulrik 37.00
68 93 MORGAN Ethan 35.33
69 16 PETRUSEVICS Toms 33.66
70 7 KULISEK Matts 32.00
71 89 LAIDLAW Timothy 29.33
71 48 GRILC Marko 29.33
73 71 DONZELLI Marco 29.00
74 96 BATISTA Marcos Vinicius 28.33
75 91 SZIGETI Viktor 27.66
75 18 EIGENSATZ Leandro 27.66
77 15 ELLISON Codey 26.33
78 69 GAMEN Santiago 25.66
79 22 WOOD Nick 25.33
80 32 BOESIGER Jonas 24.33
81 50 IRARRAZAVAL Inaqui 24.00
82 83 ISHIDA Takahiro 22.33
83 10 DE BUCK Sebbe 20.00
84 20 NILO Enzo 19.00
85 68 LINDMOSER Alois 16.33
86 42 KERN Nate 16.00
87 38 THORLEY Ian 15.00
88 72 MACHICAO Lucas I. 14.00
89 40 HOERTNAGL Roland 13.66
90 94 ESCOBAR Andre Christian 10.66

Did not start

Bib Name
WILLETT Eric
WEISSENBACHER Mathias
BURGENER Patrick
CERON Diego
KRALJ Jan
KOK Kevin
KAVCIC Filip
RAVNJAK Tim-Kevin
MATYS Matej