Presented by
FIS Disciplines
Inside FIS
|
FIS TV
FIS 100
FIS Members
Presented by
Alpine Skiing
|
Home
Calendar & Results
Live Results
Athletes
More
Calendar & Results
Filter
Calendar & Results
Calendar & Results Filter
Selection
All Competitions
Results only
Upcoming only
Discipline
All
Cross-Country
Ski Jumping
Nordic Combined
Alpine Skiing
Freestyle
Snowboard
Speed Skiing
Grass Skiing
Telemark
Masters
Para Cross-Country
Para Alpine Skiing
Para Snowboard
Para Biathlon
Para Nordic
Season
All
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
Category
All
Olympic Winter Games
World Championships
World Cup
World Cup Speed Event
FIS Junior World Ski Championships
World Cup Qualification
Youth Olympic Winter Games
Australian New Zealand Cup
European Cup
Far East Cup
Nor-Am Cup
South American Cup
European Cup Speed Event
European Cup Qualification
National Championships
FIS
FIS Qualification
Asian Winter Games
Universiade
Junior
National Junior Championships
National Junior Race
CIT
University
Children
Para Events
Disabled Athletes Events
Corporate
Military and Police
Entry League FIS
Exhibition
European Youth Olympic Festival
Nation Grand Prix
Training
Gender
All
Women
Men
Events
Select an event
Downhill
Slalom
Giant Slalom
Super G
Alpine Combined
Combined
Carving
Team Parallel
KO Slalom
Parallel Giant Slalom
Parallel Slalom
City Event
Place
Date
Codex
Nation
Search
Search
Remember my selection
All season 2013
July 2012
August 2012
September 2012
October 2012
November 2012
December 2012
January 2013
February 2013
March 2013
April 2013
May 2013
June 2013
X-2013
Status
Date
Place
Place, Category, Event
NSA
Disc.
Category & Event
Gender
Disc.
Gender
D
P
C
C
06-08 Nov 2012
Reiteralm
EC • TRA
2xDH SG
Reiteralm
Reiteralm
AUT
AL
EC • TRA
2xDH SG
AL
M
M
D
P
C
C
21-22 Nov 2012
Levi
EC
2xGS
Levi
Levi
FIN
AL
EC
2xGS
AL
M
M
D
P
C
C
24-25 Nov 2012
Levi
EC
2xSL
Levi
Levi
FIN
AL
EC
2xSL
AL
M
M
D
P
C
C
27-29 Nov 2012
Reiteralm
TRA • EC
2xDH SG
Reiteralm
Reiteralm
AUT
AL
TRA • EC
2xDH SG
AL
M
M
D
P
C
C
12 Dec 2012
Obereggen
EC
SL
Obereggen
Obereggen
ITA
AL
EC
SL
AL
M
M
D
P
C
C
13 Dec 2012
Pozza di Fassa
EC
SL
Pozza di Fassa
Pozza di Fassa
ITA
AL
EC
SL
AL
M
M
D
P
C
C
15 Dec 2012
San Vigilio
ECOM • EC
SL CE
San Vigilio
San Vigilio
ITA
AL
ECOM • EC
SL CE
AL
M
M
D
P
C
C
19-20 Dec 2012
Zuoz-St. Moritz
EC
SL GS
Zuoz-St. Moritz
Zuoz-St. Moritz
SUI
AL
EC
SL GS
AL
M
M
D
P
C
C
03-04 Jan 2013
Chamonix
EC
2xSL
Chamonix
Chamonix
FRA
AL
EC
2xSL
AL
M
M
D
P
C
C
09-12 Jan 2013
Wengen
TRA • EC
4xDH
Wengen
Wengen
SUI
AL
TRA • EC
4xDH
AL
M
M
D
P
C
C
14-18 Jan 2013
Hinterstoder
EC • TRA • FIS
5xDH
Hinterstoder
Hinterstoder
AUT
AL
EC • TRA • FIS
5xDH
AL
M
M
D
P
C
C
19-20 Jan 2013
Kirchberg
EC
SL GS
Kirchberg
Kirchberg
AUT
AL
EC
SL GS
AL
M
M
D
P
C
C
21-24 Jan 2013
Val d'Isère
TRA • EC
4xDH SG
Val d'Isère
Val d'Isère
FRA
AL
TRA • EC
4xDH SG
AL
M
M
D
P
C
C
26-27 Jan 2013
Arber-Zwiesel
EC
SL GS
Arber-Zwiesel
Arber-Zwiesel
GER
AL
EC
SL GS
AL
M
M
D
P
C
C
28 Jan-
01 Feb 2013
Sarntal
TRA • EC • ECOM
4xDH SG AC
Sarntal
Sarntal
ITA
AL
TRA • EC • ECOM
4xDH SG AC
AL
M
M
D
P
C
C
02-03 Feb 2013
Mt. Pora
EC
SL GS
Mt. Pora
Mt. Pora
ITA
AL
EC
SL GS
AL
M
M
D
P
C
C
05-06 Feb 2013
Les Menuires
EC
2xGS
Les Menuires
Les Menuires
FRA
AL
EC
2xGS
AL
M
M
D
P
C
C
08-09 Feb 2013
La Thuile
EC
2xSG
La Thuile
La Thuile
ITA
AL
EC
2xSG
AL
M
M
D
P
C
C
02-03 Mar 2013
GrandValira Soldeu
EC
2xGS
GrandValira Soldeu
GrandValira Soldeu
AND
AL
EC
2xGS
AL
M
M
D
P
C
C
04-05 Mar 2013
La Molina
EC
2xSL
La Molina
La Molina
ESP
AL
EC
2xSL
AL
M
M
D
P
C
C
08-09 Mar 2013
Sella Nevea
ECOM • EC
2xSG AC
Sella Nevea
Sella Nevea
ITA
AL
ECOM • EC
2xSG AC
AL
M
M
D
P
C
C
11 Mar 2013
Kranjska Gora
EC
SL
Kranjska Gora
Kranjska Gora
SLO
AL
EC
SL
AL
M
M
D
P
C
C
13-17 Mar 2013
Sochi
EC • TRA
6xDH 2xGS 2xSG
Sochi
Sochi
RUS
AL
EC • TRA
6xDH 2xGS 2xSG
AL
W
M
W
M
Selected calendar (ICS [iCal] format)
Download
or
Copy and past this link (ISC file) in your calendar to stay updated:
Copy URL