Cup Standings

Cross-Country World Cup

Cup Standings Filter
After SP F Final Qu├ębec (CAN) 22-03-2019 (12/12)
Athlete
Nation
 
SP
 
 
ALL
 
 
DI
 
Athlete
Nation
Disc.
Rank
Points
Rank
Points
Rank
Points
Rank
Points
NILSSON Stina
SWE
SP
1
626
ALL
5
1'072
DI
20
166
FALLA Maiken Caspersen
NOR
SP
2
583
ALL
10
657
DI
52
34
DAHLQVIST Maja
SWE
SP
3
482
ALL
9
672
DI
31
108
CALDWELL Sophie
USA
SP
4
371
ALL
21
371
DI
---
NEPRYAEVA Natalia
RUS
SP
5
311
ALL
2
1'431
DI
3
692
INGEMARSDOTTER Ida
SWE
SP
6
306
ALL
15
579
DI
15
197
DIGGINS Jessica
USA
SP
7
301
ALL
6
1'005
DI
6
468
BJORNSEN Sadie
USA
SP
8
263
ALL
14
585
DI
13
222
SUNDLING Jonna
SWE
SP
9
260
ALL
17
485
DI
30
109
FAEHNDRICH Nadine
SUI
SP
10
245
ALL
19
389
DI
25
134
RINGWALD Sandra
GER
SP
11
244
ALL
20
376
DI
34
86
BELORUKOVA Yulia
RUS
SP
12
240
ALL
8
853
DI
8
385
VISNAR Katja
SLO
SP
13
225
ALL
32
225
DI
---
PARMAKOSKI Krista
FIN
SP
14
199
ALL
4
1'316
DI
4
687
OESTBERG Ingvild Flugstad
NOR
SP
15
197
ALL
1
1'654
DI
2
817
JACOBSEN Astrid Uhrenholdt
NOR
SP
16
185
ALL
13
609
DI
10
352
LAMPIC Anamarija
SLO
SP
17
180
ALL
25
317
DI
36
83
WENG Tiril Udnes
NOR
SP
18
171
ALL
18
406
DI
28
125
STENSETH Ane Appelkvist
NOR
SP
19
165
ALL
43
165
DI
---
FALK Hanna
SWE
SP
20
154
ALL
44
161
DI
76
7
MATVEEVA Natalia
RUS
SP
21
145
ALL
46
145
DI
---
SETTLIN Evelina
SWE
SP
22
133
ALL
24
332
DI
22
147
SVENDSEN Anna
NOR
SP
23
126
ALL
36
179
DI
48
53
LAURENT Greta
ITA
SP
24
122
ALL
53
122
DI
---
VAN DER GRAAFF Laurien
SUI
SP
25
118
ALL
51
126
DI
73
8
GIMMLER Laura
GER
SP
26
117
ALL
45
152
DI
56
29
UREVC Eva
SLO
SP
27
116
ALL
52
122
DI
83
6
WENG Lotta Udnes
NOR
SP
28
113
ALL
35
181
DI
41
68
HAGSTROEM Johanna
SWE
SP
29
107
ALL
55
107
DI
---
CEBASEK Alenka
SLO
SP
30
104
ALL
34
214
DI
40
70
LUNDGREN Moa
SWE
SP
31
103
ALL
57
103
DI
---
EIDE Mari
NOR
SP
32
102
ALL
50
131
DI
63
21
SCARDONI Lucia
ITA
SP
33
86
ALL
56
104
DI
65
18
SOEMSKAR Linn
SWE
SP
34
74
ALL
61
80
DI
80
6
KALLA Charlotte
SWE
SP
35
50
ALL
11
656
DI
7
454
SKISTAD Kristine Stavaas
NOR
SP
36
46
ALL
72
46
DI
---
SHAPOVALOVA Evgenia
RUS
SP
37
42
ALL
74
42
DI
---
FABJAN Vesna
SLO
SP
38
39
ALL
75
39
DI
---
DYVIK Anna
SWE
SP
39
38
ALL
62
78
DI
60
24
SARGENT Ida
USA
SP
40
38
ALL
76
38
DI
---
KARLSSON Frida
SWE
SP
41
37
ALL
40
169
DI
39
74
KERN Julia
USA
SP
42
36
ALL
73
43
DI
77
7
KALVAA Anne Kjersti
NOR
SP
43
32
ALL
68
52
DI
64
20
HAGA Ragnhild
NOR
SP
44
28
ALL
27
278
DI
16
192
ANDERSSON Ebba
SWE
SP
45
22
ALL
7
918
DI
5
646
BEATTY Dahria
CAN
SP
46
22
ALL
84
22
DI
---
CARL Victoria
GER
SP
47
21
ALL
54
114
DI
33
89
ALESHINA Tatiana
RUS
SP
48
21
ALL
85
21
DI
---
JULIN Andrea
FIN
SP
49
20
ALL
87
20
DI
---
MATINTALO Johanna
FIN
SP
50
20
ALL
70
49
DI
57
29
SLIND Kari Oeyre
NOR
SP
51
18
ALL
23
334
DI
19
174
BROCARD Elisa
ITA
SP
52
18
ALL
59
95
DI
43
63
CLAUDEL Delphine
FRA
SP
53
17
ALL
69
51
DI
53
34
BRENNAN Rosie
USA
SP
54
16
ALL
38
175
DI
27
127
KREHL Sofie
GER
SP
55
16
ALL
88
16
DI
---
GANZ Caterina
ITA
SP
56
15
ALL
48
137
DI
37
78
LYLYNPERA Katri
FIN
SP
57
13
ALL
89
13
DI
---
VON SIEBENTHAL Nathalie
SUI
SP
58
13
ALL
28
271
DI
17
182
HARSEM Kathrine Rolsted
NOR
SP
59
13
ALL
92
13
DI
---
SOBOLEVA Elena
RUS
SP
60
13
ALL
58
101
DI
44
60
PHINNEY Kelsey
USA
SP
61
12
ALL
93
12
DI
---
DEBERTOLIS Ilaria
ITA
SP
62
12
ALL
94
12
DI
---
SKINDER Monika
POL
SP
63
11
ALL
95
11
DI
---
MOLANDER KRISTIANSEN Moa
SWE
SP
64
11
ALL
41
167
DI
38
76
SVAHN Linn
SWE
SP
65
10
ALL
99
10
DI
---
SCHICHO Elisabeth
GER
SP
66
9
ALL
100
9
DI
---
KORVA Anita
FIN
SP
67
9
ALL
101
9
DI
---
WINKLER Anne
GER
SP
68
8
ALL
104
8
DI
---
MONONEN Laura
FIN
SP
69
8
ALL
31
249
DI
24
143
HENNIG Katharina
GER
SP
70
7
ALL
30
250
DI
14
209
BAYAZITOVA Aida
RUS
SP
71
7
ALL
106
7
DI
---
JOHAUG Therese
NOR
SP
72
6
ALL
3
1'322
DI
1
956
SEDOVA Anastasia
RUS
SP
73
6
ALL
12
613
DI
9
377
SMEDAAS Magni
NOR
SP
74
6
ALL
110
6
DI
---
RIBOM Emma
SWE
SP
75
6
ALL
97
11
DI
84
5
BERANOVA Tereza
CZE
SP
76
5
ALL
112
5
DI
---
WENG Heidi
NOR
SP
77
4
ALL
16
530
DI
11
330
KIRILLOVA Anastasia
BLR
SP
78
3
ALL
114
3
DI
---
NISKANEN Kerttu
FIN
SP
79
3
ALL
42
166
DI
21
163
ROENNLUND Elina
SWE
SP
80
3
ALL
111
6
DI
86
3
JANATOVA Katerina
CZE
SP
81
2
ALL
115
2
DI
---
HERRMANN Nadine
GER
SP
82
1
ALL
91
13
DI
68
12
OEBERG Jennie
SWE
SP
83
1
ALL
117
1
DI
---
STADLOBER Teresa
AUT
SP
---
ALL
22
340
DI
12
264
ISHIDA Masako
JPN
SP
---
ALL
26
309
DI
18
181
ISTOMINA Mariya
RUS
SP
---
ALL
29
268
DI
23
144
NECHAEVSKAYA Anna
RUS
SP
---
ALL
33
215
DI
26
127
FINK Pia
GER
SP
---
ALL
37
178
DI
32
106
DURKINA Lidia
RUS
SP
---
ALL
39
175
DI
29
117
VINSA Lisa
SWE
SP
---
ALL
47
138
DI
42
66
FAIVRE PICON Anouk
FRA
SP
---
ALL
49
136
DI
35
84
RAZYMOVA Katerina
CZE
SP
---
ALL
60
82
DI
49
50
ZHAMBALOVA Alisa
RUS
SP
---
ALL
63
56
DI
45
56
ZHEREBYATEVA Anna
RUS
SP
---
ALL
64
56
DI
50
48
ROPONEN Riitta-Liisa
FIN
SP
---
ALL
65
54
DI
46
54
NISHIKAWA Emily
CAN
SP
---
ALL
66
54
DI
55
30
KYLLOENEN Anne
FIN
SP
---
ALL
67
53
DI
47
53
SAAPUNKI Susanna
FIN
SP
---
ALL
71
47
DI
59
25
SLIND Silje Oeyre
NOR
SP
---
ALL
77
35
DI
51
35
PIIPPO Eveliina
FIN
SP
---
ALL
78
33
DI
54
33
ERIKSSON Mia
SWE
SP
---
ALL
79
33
DI
67
13
COMARELLA Anna
ITA
SP
---
ALL
80
26
DI
61
24
JOHANSEN Marte Maehlum
NOR
SP
---
ALL
81
26
DI
58
26
BELGER Julia
GER
SP
---
ALL
82
24
DI
62
24
PELLEGRINI Sara
ITA
SP
---
ALL
83
23
DI
78
7
SCHUETZOVA Sandra
CZE
SP
---
ALL
86
21
DI
72
9
AMUNDSEN Hedda Oestberg
NOR
SP
---
ALL
90
13
DI
66
13
SKAANES Marte
NOR
SP
---
ALL
96
11
DI
69
11
NORDSTROEM Maria
SWE
SP
---
ALL
98
10
DI
70
10
PATTERSON Caitlin
USA
SP
---
ALL
102
9
DI
71
9
NISSINEN Vilma
FIN
SP
---
ALL
103
8
DI
74
8
NOVAKOVA Petra
CZE
SP
---
ALL
105
7
DI
75
7
TYULENEVA Valeriya
KAZ
SP
---
ALL
107
7
DI
79
7
FRAEBEL Antonia
GER
SP
---
ALL
108
6
DI
81
6
SHEVCHENKO Anna
KAZ
SP
---
ALL
109
6
DI
82
6
CHAMIOT MAITRAL Laura
FRA
SP
---
ALL
113
4
DI
85
4
YEATON Jessica
AUS
SP
---
ALL
116
1
DI
87
1