Cup Standings

Cross-Country World Cup

Cup Standings Filter
After 15 km C Otepaa (EST) 20-01-2019 (22/36)
Athlete
Nation
ALL
DI
SP
Athlete
Nation
Disc.
Rank
Points
Rank
Points
Rank
Points
Rank
Points
KLAEBO Johannes Hoesflot
NOR
ALL
1
1'034
DI
13
194
SP
1
404
BOLSHUNOV Alexander
RUS
ALL
2
910
DI
1
378
SP
5
262
ROETHE Sjur
NOR
ALL
3
710
DI
3
349
SP
79
1
TOENSETH Didrik
NOR
ALL
4
597
DI
4
292
SP
62
9
KRUEGER Simen Hegstad
NOR
ALL
5
577
DI
6
259
SP
52
14
USTIUGOV Sergey
RUS
ALL
6
554
DI
14
184
SP
26
50
SUNDBY Martin Johnsrud
NOR
ALL
7
544
DI
2
368
SP
46
18
HALFVARSSON Calle
SWE
ALL
8
487
DI
12
200
SP
11
127
DE FABIANI Francesco
ITA
ALL
9
479
DI
7
249
SP
23
70
IVERSEN Emil
NOR
ALL
10
466
DI
17
176
SP
8
170
MELNICHENKO Andrey
RUS
ALL
11
461
DI
5
273
SP
66
8
LARKOV Andrey
RUS
ALL
12
397
DI
10
213
SP
---
SPITSOV Denis
RUS
ALL
13
382
DI
8
246
SP
---
SKAR Sindre Bjoernestad
NOR
ALL
14
367
DI
29
70
SP
2
281
HOLUND Hans Christer
NOR
ALL
15
330
DI
11
202
SP
---
THORN Viktor
SWE
ALL
16
319
DI
23
115
SP
15
94
PELLEGRINO Federico
ITA
ALL
17
297
DI
50
33
SP
4
264
BRANDSDAL Eirik
NOR
ALL
18
275
DI
72
6
SP
3
269
NISKANEN Iivo
FIN
ALL
19
253
DI
15
179
SP
78
2
GAILLARD Jean Marc
FRA
ALL
20
246
DI
16
178
SP
---
BELOV Evgeniy
RUS
ALL
21
241
DI
9
235
SP
69
6
MUSGRAVE Andrew
GBR
ALL
22
237
DI
19
149
SP
---
RETIVYKH Gleb
RUS
ALL
23
225
DI
---
SP
6
225
KROGH Finn Haagen
NOR
ALL
24
214
DI
38
55
SP
12
115
CHANAVAT Lucas
FRA
ALL
25
202
DI
---
SP
7
202
HARVEY Alex
CAN
ALL
26
198
DI
26
93
SP
21
75
PARISSE Clement
FRA
ALL
27
197
DI
18
155
SP
---
VYLEGZHANIN Maxim
RUS
ALL
28
196
DI
20
136
SP
---
LAPIERRE Jules
FRA
ALL
29
189
DI
24
99
SP
---
HAKOLA Ristomatti
FIN
ALL
30
187
DI
25
94
SP
17
87
COLOGNA Dario
SUI
ALL
31
187
DI
21
125
SP
59
10
NOTZ Florian
GER
ALL
32
167
DI
27
87
SP
---
MANIFICAT Maurice
FRA
ALL
33
164
DI
22
124
SP
---
JOUVE Richard
FRA
ALL
34
147
DI
---
SP
9
147
GROS Baptiste
FRA
ALL
35
141
DI
---
SP
10
141
BACKSCHEIDER Adrien
FRA
ALL
36
119
DI
28
71
SP
---
SOBAKAREV Andrey
RUS
ALL
37
115
DI
45
41
SP
30
42
GOLBERG Paal
NOR
ALL
38
111
DI
56
22
SP
16
89
FOSSLI Sondre Turvoll
NOR
ALL
39
109
DI
---
SP
13
109
BOEGL Lucas
GER
ALL
40
104
DI
34
66
SP
---
SVENSSON Oskar
SWE
ALL
41
103
DI
54
25
SP
20
78
YAKIMUSHKIN Ivan
RUS
ALL
42
103
DI
39
55
SP
---
VALNES Erik
NOR
ALL
43
100
DI
---
SP
14
100
BRUGGER Janosch
GER
ALL
44
93
DI
36
61
SP
72
4
CHERVOTKIN Alexey
RUS
ALL
45
92
DI
30
70
SP
---
DOBLER Jonas
GER
ALL
46
86
DI
33
66
SP
---
JAY Renaud
FRA
ALL
47
85
DI
---
SP
18
85
MAEKI Joni
FIN
ALL
48
81
DI
78
2
SP
19
79
ESTEVE ALTIMIRAS Ireneu
AND
ALL
49
79
DI
41
51
SP
---
BURMAN Jens
SWE
ALL
50
78
DI
31
68
SP
---
STENSHAGEN Mattis
NOR
ALL
51
77
DI
51
32
SP
28
45
SIMENC Miha
SLO
ALL
52
71
DI
---
SP
22
71
JESPERSEN Chris Andre
NOR
ALL
53
67
DI
32
67
SP
---
HEDIGER Jovian
SUI
ALL
54
66
DI
---
SP
24
66
BESSMERTNYKH Alexander
RUS
ALL
55
65
DI
35
65
SP
---
NYENGET Martin Loewstroem
NOR
ALL
56
63
DI
42
50
SP
55
13
POLTORANIN Alexey
KAZ
ALL
57
59
DI
37
59
SP
---
HAMILTON Simeon
USA
ALL
58
59
DI
---
SP
25
59
HAGA Magne
NOR
ALL
59
53
DI
40
53
SP
---
FURGER Roman
SUI
ALL
60
52
DI
60
18
SP
34
34
BJORNSEN Erik
USA
ALL
61
51
DI
43
44
SP
67
7
RICKARDSSON Daniel
SWE
ALL
62
49
DI
47
37
SP
---
BALDAUF Dominik
AUT
ALL
63
48
DI
73
6
SP
29
42
PETERSON Teodor
SWE
ALL
64
48
DI
---
SP
27
48
KLEE Beda
SUI
ALL
65
44
DI
44
44
SP
---
YOSHIDA Keishin
JPN
ALL
66
43
DI
46
39
SP
---
TEFRE Gjoeran
NOR
ALL
67
38
DI
---
SP
31
38
SCHAAD Roman
SUI
ALL
68
37
DI
---
SP
32
37
TAUGBOEL Haavard Solaas
NOR
ALL
69
36
DI
---
SP
33
36
BING Thomas
GER
ALL
70
35
DI
48
35
SP
---
SEMIKOV Ilia
RUS
ALL
71
35
DI
49
35
SP
---
STAREGA Maciej
POL
ALL
72
33
DI
---
SP
35
33
VUORINEN Lauri
FIN
ALL
73
33
DI
---
SP
36
33
BAUMANN Jonas
SUI
ALL
74
32
DI
52
32
SP
---
STADAAS Kasper
NOR
ALL
75
32
DI
---
SP
37
32
TAMMJARV Karel
EST
ALL
76
31
DI
62
16
SP
48
15
LIVERS Toni
SUI
ALL
77
28
DI
53
28
SP
---
CLUGNET James
GBR
ALL
78
25
DI
---
SP
38
25
HYVARINEN Perttu
FIN
ALL
79
25
DI
55
25
SP
---
ARNAULT Clement
FRA
ALL
80
24
DI
---
SP
39
24
AUNE Paal Troean
NOR
ALL
81
24
DI
---
SP
40
24
HAEGGSTROEM Johan
SWE
ALL
82
24
DI
---
SP
41
24
KATZ Andreas
GER
ALL
83
23
DI
63
15
SP
---
WESTBERG Karl-Johan
SWE
ALL
84
22
DI
---
SP
42
22
NEWELL Andrew
USA
ALL
85
22
DI
---
SP
43
22
RASTELLI Maicol
ITA
ALL
86
22
DI
69
8
SP
50
14
EISENLAUER Sebastian
GER
ALL
87
21
DI
71
6
SP
49
15
RUNDGREEN Mathias
NOR
ALL
88
21
DI
57
21
SP
---
YOUNG Andrew
GBR
ALL
89
20
DI
---
SP
44
20
MALTSEV Artem
RUS
ALL
90
20
DI
---
SP
45
20
HAUKE Max
AUT
ALL
91
19
DI
58
19
SP
---
STOCK Daniel
NOR
ALL
92
18
DI
59
18
SP
---
NOECKLER Dietmar
ITA
ALL
93
18
DI
61
18
SP
---
VORANAU Aliaksandr
BLR
ALL
94
17
DI
---
SP
47
17
MIYAZAWA Hiroyuki
JPN
ALL
95
16
DI
66
10
SP
68
6
TERENTEV Alexander
RUS
ALL
96
14
DI
---
SP
51
14
KRASNOV Andrey
RUS
ALL
97
14
DI
---
SP
53
14
RUEESCH Jason
SUI
ALL
98
14
DI
75
5
SP
64
9
NOVAK Michal
CZE
ALL
99
14
DI
---
SP
54
14
BERGSTROEM Martin
SWE
ALL
100
13
DI
---
SP
56
13
BOLGER Kevin
USA
ALL
101
12
DI
---
SP
57
12
DUVILLARD Robin
FRA
ALL
102
11
DI
64
11
SP
---
NIZZI Enrico
ITA
ALL
103
11
DI
---
SP
58
11
WICK Thomas
GER
ALL
104
10
DI
65
10
SP
---
LUUSUA Ari
FIN
ALL
105
10
DI
---
SP
60
10
KILP Marko
EST
ALL
106
9
DI
---
SP
61
9
SCHNIDER Ueli
SUI
ALL
107
9
DI
67
9
SP
---
BERGLUND Gustaf
SWE
ALL
108
9
DI
---
SP
63
9
CHAUVIN Valentin
FRA
ALL
109
9
DI
---
SP
65
9
HEIKKINEN Matti
FIN
ALL
110
8
DI
68
8
SP
---
EINARSSON Snorri Eythor
ISL
ALL
111
7
DI
70
7
SP
---
PECHOUSEK Jan
CZE
ALL
112
6
DI
---
SP
70
6
PENTSINEN Anssi
FIN
ALL
113
5
DI
---
SP
71
5
PUKHKALO Vitaliy
KAZ
ALL
114
5
DI
74
5
SP
---
TURTVEIT Vebjoern
NOR
ALL
115
4
DI
76
4
SP
---
ERIKSSON Gustav
SWE
ALL
116
4
DI
---
SP
73
4
JYLHAE Martti
FIN
ALL
117
3
DI
---
SP
74
3
NORDSTROEM Gustav
SWE
ALL
118
3
DI
---
SP
75
3
OJANSIVU Antti
FIN
ALL
119
3
DI
77
3
SP
---
GARDENER Stefano
ITA
ALL
120
2
DI
79
2
SP
---
ZELGER Stefan
ITA
ALL
121
2
DI
---
SP
76
2
LAMPIC Janez
SLO
ALL
122
2
DI
---
SP
77
2
LEPISTO Lauri
FIN
ALL
123
1
DI
---
SP
80
1
AMUNDSEN Harald Oestberg
NOR
ALL
124
1
DI
80
1
SP
---
SIPILA Turo
FIN
ALL
125
1
DI
---
SP
81
1