Cup Standings

Cross-Country World Cup

Cup Standings Filter
After Sprint F Final Davos (SUI) 15-12-2018 (9/36)
Athlete
Nation
ALL
DI
SP
Athlete
Nation
Disc.
Rank
Points
Rank
Points
Rank
Points
Rank
Points
BOLSHUNOV Alexander
RUS
ALL
1
367
DI
2
161
SP
4
116
ROETHE Sjur
NOR
ALL
2
329
DI
1
168
SP
51
1
IVERSEN Emil
NOR
ALL
3
328
DI
4
112
SP
6
96
TOENSETH Didrik
NOR
ALL
4
308
DI
5
99
SP
36
9
KLAEBO Johannes Hoesflot
NOR
ALL
5
280
DI
29
40
SP
1
204
HALFVARSSON Calle
SWE
ALL
6
269
DI
9
76
SP
7
93
SUNDBY Martin Johnsrud
NOR
ALL
7
188
DI
3
156
SP
26
18
PELLEGRINO Federico
ITA
ALL
8
176
DI
42
17
SP
2
159
KRUEGER Simen Hegstad
NOR
ALL
9
165
DI
7
90
SP
33
11
LARKOV Andrey
RUS
ALL
10
150
DI
12
70
SP
---
HARVEY Alex
CAN
ALL
11
148
DI
27
43
SP
11
75
BRANDSDAL Eirik
NOR
ALL
12
143
DI
51
6
SP
3
137
THORN Viktor
SWE
ALL
13
139
DI
23
47
SP
20
34
NISKANEN Iivo
FIN
ALL
14
133
DI
16
59
SP
50
2
MELNICHENKO Andrey
RUS
ALL
15
124
DI
6
97
SP
41
7
HAKOLA Ristomatti
FIN
ALL
16
122
DI
19
54
SP
15
62
HOLUND Hans Christer
NOR
ALL
17
120
DI
8
80
SP
---
RETIVYKH Gleb
RUS
ALL
18
115
DI
---
SP
5
115
DE FABIANI Francesco
ITA
ALL
19
111
DI
22
49
SP
27
18
COLOGNA Dario
SUI
ALL
20
106
DI
18
54
SP
---
SKAR Sindre Bjoernestad
NOR
ALL
21
99
DI
45
12
SP
12
71
YAKIMUSHKIN Ivan
RUS
ALL
22
93
DI
25
45
SP
---
CHANAVAT Lucas
FRA
ALL
23
90
DI
---
SP
8
90
BRUGGER Janosch
GER
ALL
24
89
DI
15
61
SP
---
CHERVOTKIN Alexey
RUS
ALL
25
85
DI
14
63
SP
---
SPITSOV Denis
RUS
ALL
26
83
DI
10
75
SP
---
MUSGRAVE Andrew
GBR
ALL
27
82
DI
21
50
SP
---
VYLEGZHANIN Maxim
RUS
ALL
28
81
DI
13
69
SP
---
PARISSE Clement
FRA
ALL
29
81
DI
17
55
SP
---
FOSSLI Sondre Turvoll
NOR
ALL
30
80
DI
---
SP
9
80
GAILLARD Jean Marc
FRA
ALL
31
76
DI
11
72
SP
---
GROS Baptiste
FRA
ALL
32
76
DI
---
SP
10
76
KROGH Finn Haagen
NOR
ALL
33
67
DI
---
SP
13
67
MAEKI Joni
FIN
ALL
34
66
DI
---
SP
14
66
BURMAN Jens
SWE
ALL
35
56
DI
24
46
SP
---
BACKSCHEIDER Adrien
FRA
ALL
36
52
DI
37
28
SP
---
NYENGET Martin Loewstroem
NOR
ALL
37
51
DI
30
38
SP
30
13
BELOV Evgeniy
RUS
ALL
38
50
DI
20
50
SP
---
LAPIERRE Jules
FRA
ALL
39
44
DI
38
26
SP
---
BJORNSEN Erik
USA
ALL
40
43
DI
26
43
SP
---
BOEGL Lucas
GER
ALL
41
42
DI
28
40
SP
---
SOBAKAREV Andrey
RUS
ALL
42
37
DI
---
SP
16
37
POLTORANIN Alexey
KAZ
ALL
43
36
DI
31
36
SP
---
TAUGBOEL Haavard Solaas
NOR
ALL
44
36
DI
---
SP
17
36
HEDIGER Jovian
SUI
ALL
45
36
DI
---
SP
18
36
BING Thomas
GER
ALL
46
35
DI
32
35
SP
---
DOBLER Jonas
GER
ALL
47
34
DI
33
34
SP
---
HAMILTON Simeon
USA
ALL
48
34
DI
---
SP
19
34
JAY Renaud
FRA
ALL
49
32
DI
---
SP
21
32
SVENSSON Oskar
SWE
ALL
50
32
DI
48
10
SP
23
22
HAGA Magne
NOR
ALL
51
29
DI
34
29
SP
---
YOSHIDA Keishin
JPN
ALL
52
29
DI
35
29
SP
---
BAUMANN Jonas
SUI
ALL
53
28
DI
36
28
SP
---
FURGER Roman
SUI
ALL
54
26
DI
41
18
SP
38
8
VUORINEN Lauri
FIN
ALL
55
23
DI
---
SP
22
23
JESPERSEN Chris Andre
NOR
ALL
56
22
DI
39
22
SP
---
ESTEVE ALTIMIRAS Irineu
AND
ALL
57
22
DI
40
22
SP
---
STADAAS Kasper
NOR
ALL
58
21
DI
---
SP
24
21
TEFRE Gjoeran
NOR
ALL
59
20
DI
---
SP
25
20
SIMENC Miha
SLO
ALL
60
18
DI
---
SP
28
18
LIVERS Toni
SUI
ALL
61
15
DI
43
15
SP
---
SEMIKOV Ilia
RUS
ALL
62
15
DI
44
15
SP
---
VORANAU Aliaksandr
BLR
ALL
63
14
DI
---
SP
29
14
BERGSTROEM Martin
SWE
ALL
64
13
DI
---
SP
31
13
HAUKE Max
AUT
ALL
65
11
DI
46
11
SP
---
JOUVE Richard
FRA
ALL
66
11
DI
---
SP
32
11
MIYAZAWA Hiroyuki
JPN
ALL
67
11
DI
52
5
SP
43
6
HYVARINEN Perttu
FIN
ALL
68
10
DI
47
10
SP
---
LUUSUA Ari
FIN
ALL
69
10
DI
---
SP
34
10
SCHAAD Roman
SUI
ALL
70
9
DI
---
SP
35
9
BALDAUF Dominik
AUT
ALL
71
8
DI
---
SP
37
8
PETERSON Teodor
SWE
ALL
72
8
DI
---
SP
39
8
RUNDGREEN Mathias
NOR
ALL
73
8
DI
49
8
SP
---
NOVAK Michal
CZE
ALL
74
7
DI
---
SP
40
7
STAREGA Maciej
POL
ALL
75
7
DI
---
SP
42
7
NOECKLER Dietmar
ITA
ALL
76
6
DI
50
6
SP
---
PENTSINEN Anssi
FIN
ALL
77
5
DI
---
SP
44
5
PUKHKALO Vitaliy
KAZ
ALL
78
5
DI
53
5
SP
---
RASTELLI Maicol
ITA
ALL
79
5
DI
54
5
SP
---
CHAUVIN Valentin
FRA
ALL
80
4
DI
---
SP
45
4
TURTVEIT Vebjoern
NOR
ALL
81
4
DI
55
4
SP
---
NOTZ Florian
GER
ALL
82
4
DI
56
4
SP
---
ERIKSSON Gustav
SWE
ALL
83
4
DI
---
SP
46
4
JYLHAE Martti
FIN
ALL
84
3
DI
---
SP
47
3
OJANSIVU Antti
FIN
ALL
85
3
DI
57
3
SP
---
CLUGNET James
GBR
ALL
86
3
DI
---
SP
48
3
RICKARDSSON Daniel
SWE
ALL
87
2
DI
58
2
SP
---
LAMPIC Janez
SLO
ALL
88
2
DI
---
SP
49
2
HEIKKINEN Matti
FIN
ALL
89
1
DI
59
1
SP
---
AMUNDSEN Harald Oestberg
NOR
ALL
90
1
DI
60
1
SP
---
SIPILA Turo
FIN
ALL
90
1
DI
---
SP
51
1