Andrey PARFENOV

The Rochev's Club
RUS Russia
  • FIS Code 3480322
  • Birthdate 17-12-1987
  • Age 30
  • Status Active
  • Gender Male
  • Marital Status – –
  • Children – –
  • Occupation
    Athlete
  • Nickname – –
  • Residence Troitsko Pechorsk
  • Languages
    Russian
  • Hobbies
    Music, shoppingn
  • Skis Fischer
  • Boots Fischer
  • Poles – –

Results

Event Filter
Date
Place, Discipline
Nat., Cat.
Place
Discipline
Position
FIS Points
27-03-2018
Syktyvkar
Syktyvkar
15 km C
RUS
NC
National Championships
15 km C
58
97.29
24-03-2018
Syktyvkar
Syktyvkar
SP 1.4 km F Qual
RUS
NC
National Championships
SP 1.4 km F Qual
30
91.03
24-03-2018
Syktyvkar
Syktyvkar
SP 1.4 km F Final
RUS
NC
National Championships
SP 1.4 km F Final
10
25-02-2018
Kononovskaya
Kononovskaya
SP 1.4 km C Qual
RUS
EEC
Eastern Europe Cup
SP 1.4 km C Qual
4
64.44
25-02-2018
Kononovskaya
Kononovskaya
SP 1.4 km C Final
RUS
EEC
Eastern Europe Cup
SP 1.4 km C Final
3
11-02-2018
Moscow
Moscow
SP 1.4 km F Qual
RUS
EEC
Eastern Europe Cup
SP 1.4 km F Qual
8
62.58
11-02-2018
Moscow
Moscow
SP 1.4 km F Final
RUS
EEC
Eastern Europe Cup
SP 1.4 km F Final
3
27-01-2018
Seefeld
Seefeld
SP F Final
AUT
WC
World Cup
SP F Final
48
27-01-2018
Seefeld
Seefeld
SP F Qual
AUT
SPWQ
Sprint Qualification
SP F Qual
48
104.26
13-01-2018
Dresden
Dresden
SP F Final
GER
WC
World Cup
SP F Final
45
13-01-2018
Dresden
Dresden
SP F Qual
GER
SPWQ
Sprint Qualification
SP F Qual
45
86.94
16-12-2017
Kirovsk
Kirovsk
15 km C
RUS
FIS
FIS
15 km C
36
78.49
14-12-2017
Kirovsk
Kirovsk
SP 1.3 km C Qual
RUS
FIS
FIS
SP 1.3 km C Qual
1
48.23
14-12-2017
Kirovsk
Kirovsk
SP 1.3 km C Final
RUS
FIS
FIS
SP 1.3 km C Final
1
03-12-2017
Vershina Tea
Vershina Tea
15 km C
RUS
FIS
FIS
15 km C
41
82.90
02-12-2017
Vershina Tea
Vershina Tea
SP 1.7 km F Qual
RUS
FIS
FIS
SP 1.7 km F Qual
19
65.38
02-12-2017
Vershina Tea
Vershina Tea
SP 1.7 km F Final
RUS
FIS
FIS
SP 1.7 km F Final
15
24-11-2017
Vershina Tea
Vershina Tea
15 km F
RUS
EEC
Eastern Europe Cup
15 km F
41
71.76
23-11-2017
Vershina Tea
Vershina Tea
SP 1.7 km C Qual
RUS
EEC
Eastern Europe Cup
SP 1.7 km C Qual
9
60.36
23-11-2017
Vershina Tea
Vershina Tea
SP 1.7 km C Final
RUS
EEC
Eastern Europe Cup
SP 1.7 km C Final
7
21-11-2017
Vershina Tea
Vershina Tea
SP 1.7 km F Qual
RUS
EEC
Eastern Europe Cup
SP 1.7 km F Qual
13
77.47
21-11-2017
Vershina Tea
Vershina Tea
SP 1.7 km F Final
RUS
EEC
Eastern Europe Cup
SP 1.7 km F Final
1
19-11-2017
Gaellivare
Gaellivare
SP 1 km C Qual
SWE
FIS
FIS
SP 1 km C Qual
10
49.76
19-11-2017
Gaellivare
Gaellivare
SP 1 km C Final
SWE
FIS
FIS
SP 1 km C Final
8
17-11-2017
Gaellivare
Gaellivare
10 km F
SWE
FIS
FIS
10 km F
DNS
11-11-2017
Olos
Olos
10 km C
FIN
FIS
FIS
10 km C
18
72.96
10-11-2017
Olos
Olos
SP 1.4 km C Qual
FIN
FIS
FIS
SP 1.4 km C Qual
14
93.21
10-11-2017
Olos
Olos
SP 1.4 km C Final
FIN
FIS
FIS
SP 1.4 km C Final
3
04-11-2017
Imatra,Ukonniemi stadion
Imatra,Ukonniemi stadion
10 km C
FIN
FIS
FIS
10 km C
1
77.27
26-03-2017
Khanty-Mansiysk
Khanty-Mansiysk
SP 1.6 km C Qual
RUS
NC
National Championships
SP 1.6 km C Qual
4
45.43
26-03-2017
Khanty-Mansiysk
Khanty-Mansiysk
SP 1.6 km C Final
RUS
NC
National Championships
SP 1.6 km C Final
3
26-02-2017
Syktyvkar
Syktyvkar
SP 1.4 km F Qual
RUS
EEC
Eastern Europe Cup
SP 1.4 km F Qual
2
62.08
26-02-2017
Syktyvkar
Syktyvkar
SP 1.4 km F Final
RUS
EEC
Eastern Europe Cup
SP 1.4 km F Final
6
18-02-2017
Otepää
Otepää
SP F Qual
EST
SPWQ
Sprint Qualification
SP F Qual
26
63.26
18-02-2017
Otepää
Otepää
SP F Final
EST
WC
World Cup
SP F Final
20
05-02-2017
PyeongChang
PyeongChang
Team Sprint F
KOR
WC
World Cup
Team Sprint F
1
03-02-2017
PyeongChang
PyeongChang
SP C Qual
KOR
SPWQ
Sprint Qualification
SP C Qual
15
56.52
03-02-2017
PyeongChang
PyeongChang
SP C Final
KOR
WC
World Cup
SP C Final
3
28-01-2017
Falun
Falun
SP F Qual
SWE
SPWQ
Sprint Qualification
SP F Qual
49
78.61
28-01-2017
Falun
Falun
SP F Final
SWE
WC
World Cup
SP F Final
49
13-01-2017
Raubichi/Minsk
Raubichi/Minsk
SP 1.5 km F Qual
BLR
EEC
Eastern Europe Cup
SP 1.5 km F Qual
10
109.27
13-01-2017
Raubichi/Minsk
Raubichi/Minsk
SP 1.5 km F Final
BLR
EEC
Eastern Europe Cup
SP 1.5 km F Final
1
27-12-2016
Krasnogorsk
Krasnogorsk
SP 1.4 km F Qual
RUS
EEC
Eastern Europe Cup
SP 1.4 km F Qual
37
104.24
27-12-2016
Krasnogorsk
Krasnogorsk
SP 1.4 km F Final
RUS
EEC
Eastern Europe Cup
SP 1.4 km F Final
37
24-12-2016
Krasnogorsk
Krasnogorsk
SP 1.4 km C Qual
RUS
EEC
Eastern Europe Cup
SP 1.4 km C Qual
2
45.31
24-12-2016
Krasnogorsk
Krasnogorsk
SP 1.4 km C Final
RUS
EEC
Eastern Europe Cup
SP 1.4 km C Final
4
14-12-2016
Chusovoy
Chusovoy
SP 1.3 km F Qual
RUS
FIS
FIS
SP 1.3 km F Qual
55
113.28
14-12-2016
Chusovoy
Chusovoy
SP 1.3 km F Final
RUS
FIS
FIS
SP 1.3 km F Final
55
13-12-2016
Chusovoy
Chusovoy
15 km F
RUS
FIS
FIS
15 km F
67
87.83
11-12-2016
Davos
Davos
SP F Qual
SUI
SPWQ
Sprint Qualification
SP F Qual
50
60.18