Elena SOBOLEVA

RUS Russia
  • FIS Code 3485717
  • Birthdate 08-01-1992
  • Age 26
  • Status Active
  • Gender Female
  • Marital Status – –
  • Children – –
  • Occupation
    – –
  • Nickname – –
  • Residence – –
  • Languages
    – –
  • Hobbies
    – –
  • Skis Fischer
  • Boots – –
  • Poles – –

Results

Event Filter
Date
Place, Discipline
Nat., Cat.
Place
Discipline
Position
FIS Points
09-12-2018
Beitostolen
Beitostolen
Rel 4x5 km M
NOR
WC
World Cup
Rel 4x5 km M
2
 
15-04-2018
Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy
Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy
60 km F Marathon Mst
RUS
ML
Popular Cross-Country
60 km F Marathon Mst
2
82.76
17-12-2017
St. Ulrich / Pillerseetal
St. Ulrich / Pillerseetal
10 km F Mst
AUT
OPA
Alpen Cup
10 km F Mst
2
38.22
16-12-2017
St. Ulrich / Pillerseetal
St. Ulrich / Pillerseetal
5 km C
AUT
OPA
Alpen Cup
5 km C
1
40.41
26-11-2017
Kontiolahti
Kontiolahti
5 km C
FIN
FIS
FIS
5 km C
1
48.53
25-11-2017
Kontiolahti
Kontiolahti
10 km F
FIN
FIS
FIS
10 km F
2
50.23
11-02-2017
Otepaa
Otepaa
SP 1 km F Qual
EST
NC
National Championships
SP 1 km F Qual
2
64.56
11-02-2017
Otepaa
Otepaa
SP 1 km F Final
EST
NC
National Championships
SP 1 km F Final
1
 
19-11-2016
Saariselka
Saariselka
SP C Final
FIN
FIS
FIS
SP C Final
1
 
24-03-2016
Tyumen
Tyumen
SP 1.4 km F Final
RUS
NC
National Championships
SP 1.4 km F Final
2
 
26-02-2016
Syktyvkar
Syktyvkar
SP 1.4 km C Final
RUS
EEC
Eastern Europe Cup
SP 1.4 km C Final
1
 
17-01-2016
Raubichi/Minsk
Raubichi/Minsk
Skiathlon5km/5km C/F
BLR
EEC
Eastern Europe Cup
Skiathlon5km/5km C/F
2
47.92
16-01-2016
Raubichi/Minsk
Raubichi/Minsk
SP 1.2 km F Qual
BLR
EEC
Eastern Europe Cup
SP 1.2 km F Qual
2
81.88
16-01-2016
Raubichi/Minsk
Raubichi/Minsk
SP 1.2 km F Final
BLR
EEC
Eastern Europe Cup
SP 1.2 km F Final
1
 
15-01-2016
Raubichi/Minsk
Raubichi/Minsk
5 km C
BLR
EEC
Eastern Europe Cup
5 km C
2
50.98
29-11-2015
Vershina Tea
Vershina Tea
SP 1.3 km F Final
RUS
FIS
FIS
SP 1.3 km F Final
1
 
24-11-2015
Vershina Tea
Vershina Tea
10 km F
RUS
EEC
Eastern Europe Cup
10 km F
1
39.06
23-11-2015
Vershina Tea
Vershina Tea
SP 1.3 km F Final
RUS
EEC
Eastern Europe Cup
SP 1.3 km F Final
1
 
20-11-2015
Vershina Tea
Vershina Tea
5 km C
RUS
EEC
Eastern Europe Cup
5 km C
2
46.35
25-02-2015
Rybinsk
Rybinsk
10 km F
RUS
EEC
Eastern Europe Cup
10 km F
2
44.82
27-12-2014
Krasnogorsk
Krasnogorsk
SP C Qual
RUS
EEC
Eastern Europe Cup
SP C Qual
1
29.82
18-11-2014
Vershina Tea
Vershina Tea
SP C Qual
RUS
EEC
Eastern Europe Cup
SP C Qual
2
44.33
14-03-2014
Syktyvkar
Syktyvkar
SP C Qual
RUS
FIS
FIS
SP C Qual
1
37.88
25-12-2013
Krasnogorsk
Krasnogorsk
10 km C
RUS
EEC
Eastern Europe Cup
10 km C
2
40.40
02-03-2013
Syktyvkar
Syktyvkar
SP C Qual
RUS
EEC
Eastern Europe Cup
SP C Qual
2
40.83
22-01-2013
Liberec
Liberec
SP C Qual
CZE
SPWQ
Sprint Qualification
SP C Qual
1
25.00
22-01-2013
Liberec
Liberec
SP C Final
CZE
U23
FIS U23 World Ski Championships
SP C Final
1
 
22-12-2012
Krasnogorsk
Krasnogorsk
SP C Qual
RUS
EEC
Eastern Europe Cup
SP C Qual
1
44.66
24-11-2012
Vershina Tea
Vershina Tea
10 km C
RUS
EEC
Eastern Europe Cup
10 km C
2
49.47
23-11-2012
Vershina Tea
Vershina Tea
SP C Qual
RUS
EEC
Eastern Europe Cup
SP C Qual
2
50.67
21-11-2012
Vershina Tea
Vershina Tea
SP F Qual
RUS
EEC
Eastern Europe Cup
SP F Qual
2
55.71
21-11-2012
Vershina Tea
Vershina Tea
SP F Final
RUS
EEC
Eastern Europe Cup
SP F Final
1
 
20-11-2012
Vershina Tea
Vershina Tea
5 km F
RUS
EEC
Eastern Europe Cup
5 km F
2
45.18
26-02-2012
Erzurum
Erzurum
Rel 4x3.3 km M
TUR
WJC
FIS Junior World Ski Championships
Rel 4x3.3 km M
1
 
22-02-2012
Erzurum
Erzurum
5 km C
TUR
WJC
FIS Junior World Ski Championships
5 km C
2
35.72
12-01-2012
Rybinsk
Rybinsk
SP F Qual
RUS
NJC
National Junior Championships
SP F Qual
2
90.73
12-01-2012
Rybinsk
Rybinsk
SP F Final
RUS
NJC
National Junior Championships
SP F Final
2
 
10-01-2012
Rybinsk
Rybinsk
5 km C
RUS
NJC
National Junior Championships
5 km C
1
53.22
23-12-2011
Krasnogorsk
Krasnogorsk
SP F Qual
RUS
EEC
Eastern Europe Cup
SP F Qual
2
49.35
23-12-2011
Krasnogorsk
Krasnogorsk
SP F Final
RUS
EEC
Eastern Europe Cup
SP F Final
1
 
17-12-2011
St. Ulrich am Pillersee
St. Ulrich am Pillersee
5 km C
AUT
JUN
Juniors
5 km C
1
62.34
16-12-2011
St. Ulrich am Pillersee
St. Ulrich am Pillersee
SP 1.2 km F Qual
AUT
JUN
Juniors
SP 1.2 km F Qual
2
97.70
16-12-2011
St. Ulrich am Pillersee
St. Ulrich am Pillersee
SP 1.2 km F Final
AUT
JUN
Juniors
SP 1.2 km F Final
1
 
23-11-2011
Vershina Tea
Vershina Tea
SP F Qual
RUS
EEC
Eastern Europe Cup
SP F Qual
2
62.76
23-11-2011
Vershina Tea
Vershina Tea
SP F Final
RUS
EEC
Eastern Europe Cup
SP F Final
1
 
21-11-2011
Vershina Tea
Vershina Tea
SP C Qual
RUS
EEC
Eastern Europe Cup
SP C Qual
1
60.98
21-11-2011
Vershina Tea
Vershina Tea
SP C Final
RUS
EEC
Eastern Europe Cup
SP C Final
1
 
31-01-2011
Otepää
Otepää
Rel 4x3.3 km M
EST
WJC
FIS Junior World Ski Championships
Rel 4x3.3 km M
2
 
28-01-2011
Otepää
Otepää
SP 1.2 km C Qual
EST
SPWQ
Sprint Qualification
SP 1.2 km C Qual
2
43.17
07-01-2011
Rybinsk
Rybinsk
10 km M Pursuit
RUS
NJC
National Junior Championships
10 km M Pursuit
2
78.51