Aleh CHYCHYKAU

BLR Belarus
  • FIS Code 3660107
  • Birthdate 27-04-1996
  • Age 22
  • Status Active
  • Gender Male
  • Marital Status – –
  • Children – –
  • Occupation
    – –
  • Nickname – –
  • Residence – –
  • Languages
    – –
  • Hobbies
    – –
  • Skis – –
  • Boots – –
  • Poles – –

Results

Event Filter
Date
Place, Discipline
Nat., Cat.
Place
Discipline
Position
FIS Points
16-12-2018
Tyumen
Tyumen
30 km C Mst
RUS
FIS
FIS
30 km C Mst
54
198.00
14-12-2018
Tyumen
Tyumen
15 km F
RUS
FIS
FIS
15 km F
39
107.79
12-12-2018
Tyumen
Tyumen
SP 1.7 km C Qual
RUS
FIS
FIS
SP 1.7 km C Qual
40
174.52
12-12-2018
Tyumen
Tyumen
SP 1.7 km C Final
RUS
FIS
FIS
SP 1.7 km C Final
40
 
25-11-2018
Kontiolahti
Kontiolahti
10 km C
FIN
FIS
FIS
10 km C
7
89.71
24-11-2018
Kontiolahti
Kontiolahti
15 km F
FIN
FIS
FIS
15 km F
31
142.99
11-11-2018
Olos
Olos
15 km F
FIN
FIS
FIS
15 km F
33
95.73
10-11-2018
Olos
Olos
10 km C
FIN
FIS
FIS
10 km C
55
 
09-11-2018
Olos
Olos
SP 1.4 km C Qual
FIN
FIS
FIS
SP 1.4 km C Qual
47
239.10
09-11-2018
Olos
Olos
SP 1.4 km C Final
FIN
FIS
FIS
SP 1.4 km C Final
47
 
31-03-2018
Murmansk
Murmansk
50 km F Marathon Mst
RUS
ML
Popular Cross-Country
50 km F Marathon Mst
25
252.65
29-03-2018
Murmansk
Murmansk
10 km F
RUS
FIS
FIS
10 km F
36
116.16
22-12-2017
Syanki
Syanki
10 km C
UKR
EEC
Eastern Europe Cup
10 km C
14
120.67
21-12-2017
Syanki
Syanki
10 km F
UKR
EEC
Eastern Europe Cup
10 km F
16
107.48
20-12-2017
Syanki
Syanki
SP 1.6 km F Qual
UKR
EEC
Eastern Europe Cup
SP 1.6 km F Qual
11
138.18
20-12-2017
Syanki
Syanki
SP 1.6 km F Final
UKR
EEC
Eastern Europe Cup
SP 1.6 km F Final
3
 
16-12-2017
St. Ulrich / Pillerseetal
St. Ulrich / Pillerseetal
15 km C
AUT
OPA
Alpen Cup
15 km C
75
98.33
15-12-2017
St. Ulrich / Pillerseetal
St. Ulrich / Pillerseetal
SP 1.4 km F Qual
AUT
OPA
Alpen Cup
SP 1.4 km F Qual
107
159.36
15-12-2017
St. Ulrich / Pillerseetal
St. Ulrich / Pillerseetal
SP 1.4 km F Final
AUT
OPA
Alpen Cup
SP 1.4 km F Final
107
 
03-12-2017
Seefeld
Seefeld
15 km F
AUT
NC
National Championships
15 km F
17
95.62
02-12-2017
Seefeld
Seefeld
SP 1.4 km F Qual
AUT
FIS
FIS
SP 1.4 km F Qual
36
176.13
02-12-2017
Seefeld
Seefeld
SP 1.4 km F Final
AUT
FIS
FIS
SP 1.4 km F Final
36
 
26-11-2017
Kontiolahti
Kontiolahti
10 km C
FIN
FIS
FIS
10 km C
30
129.25
25-11-2017
Kontiolahti
Kontiolahti
15 km F
FIN
FIS
FIS
15 km F
17
96.36
19-11-2017
Saariselka
Saariselka
15 km F
FIN
FIS
FIS
15 km F
22
101.22
18-11-2017
Saariselka
Saariselka
SP 1 km C Qual
FIN
FIS
FIS
SP 1 km C Qual
31
126.21
18-11-2017
Saariselka
Saariselka
SP 1 km C Final
FIN
FIS
FIS
SP 1 km C Final
22
 
17-11-2017
Saariselka
Saariselka
10 km C
FIN
FIS
FIS
10 km C
51
143.06
12-11-2017
Olos
Olos
15 km F
FIN
FIS
FIS
15 km F
84
111.74
11-11-2017
Olos
Olos
10 km C
FIN
FIS
FIS
10 km C
127
151.36
10-11-2017
Olos
Olos
SP 1.4 km C Qual
FIN
FIS
FIS
SP 1.4 km C Qual
DNS
04-04-2017
Apatity
Apatity
10 km F
RUS
FIS
FIS
10 km F
27
94.06
01-04-2017
Murmansk
Murmansk
50 km F Marathon Mst
RUS
ML
Popular Cross-Country
50 km F Marathon Mst
27
238.76
08-02-2017
Almaty
Almaty
30 km C Mst
KAZ
UVS
Universiade
30 km C Mst
20
126.76
06-02-2017
Almaty
Almaty
Rel 4x7.5 km M
KAZ
UVS
Universiade
Rel 4x7.5 km M
5
 
02-02-2017
Almaty
Almaty
SP 1.6 km C Qual
KAZ
UVS
Universiade
SP 1.6 km C Qual
34
162.37
02-02-2017
Almaty
Almaty
SP 1.6 km C Final
KAZ
UVS
Universiade
SP 1.6 km C Final
34
 
31-01-2017
Almaty
Almaty
10 km F Pursuit
KAZ
UVS
Universiade
10 km F Pursuit
50 (34)
145.47
30-01-2017
Almaty
Almaty
10 km C
KAZ
UVS
Universiade
10 km C
66
150.96
15-01-2017
Raubichi/Minsk
Raubichi/Minsk
15 km F
BLR
EEC
Eastern Europe Cup
15 km F
30
137.49
13-01-2017
Raubichi/Minsk
Raubichi/Minsk
SP 1.5 km F Qual
BLR
EEC
Eastern Europe Cup
SP 1.5 km F Qual
16
119.08
13-01-2017
Raubichi/Minsk
Raubichi/Minsk
SP 1.5 km F Final
BLR
EEC
Eastern Europe Cup
SP 1.5 km F Final
22
 
12-01-2017
Raubichi/Minsk
Raubichi/Minsk
15 km C
BLR
EEC
Eastern Europe Cup
15 km C
31
107.51
28-12-2016
Krasnogorsk
Krasnogorsk
30 km C
RUS
EEC
Eastern Europe Cup
30 km C
63
145.17
27-12-2016
Krasnogorsk
Krasnogorsk
SP 1.4 km F Qual
RUS
EEC
Eastern Europe Cup
SP 1.4 km F Qual
107
190.24
27-12-2016
Krasnogorsk
Krasnogorsk
SP 1.4 km F Final
RUS
EEC
Eastern Europe Cup
SP 1.4 km F Final
107
 
25-12-2016
Krasnogorsk
Krasnogorsk
15 km F
RUS
EEC
Eastern Europe Cup
15 km F
126
139.80
24-12-2016
Krasnogorsk
Krasnogorsk
SP 1.4 km C Qual
RUS
EEC
Eastern Europe Cup
SP 1.4 km C Qual
DNS
24-12-2016
Krasnogorsk
Krasnogorsk
SP 1.4 km C Final
RUS
EEC
Eastern Europe Cup
SP 1.4 km C Final
DNS
 
18-12-2016
Strbske Pleso
Strbske Pleso
10 km F
SVK
SC
Slavic Cup
10 km F
39
105.23