RUSSIAN FEDERATION II

RUS Russia
  • FIS Code 193053
  • Birthdate --
  • Age
  • Status Not active
  • Gender Male
  • Marital Status – –
  • Children – –
  • Occupation – –
  • Nickname – –
  • Hobbies – –
  • Residence – –
  • Languages – –
  • Skis – –
  • Boots – –
  • Poles – –

Results

Event Filter
Date
Place, Discipline
Nat., Cat.
Place
Discipline
Position
FIS Points
14-01-2018
Dresden
Dresden
Team Sprint F
GER
WC
World Cup
Team Sprint F
19
26-02-2017
Sochi
Sochi
Team sprint F
RUS
CISM
CISM
Team sprint F
1
05-02-2017
PyeongChang
PyeongChang
Team Sprint F
KOR
WC
World Cup
Team Sprint F
3
22-01-2017
Ulricehamn
Ulricehamn
Rel 4x7.5 km M
SWE
WC
World Cup
Rel 4x7.5 km M
13
15-01-2017
Toblach
Toblach
Team Sprint F
ITA
WC
World Cup
Team Sprint F
7
18-12-2016
La Clusaz
La Clusaz
Rel 4x7.5 km M
FRA
WC
World Cup
Rel 4x7.5 km M
8
24-01-2016
Nove Mesto
Nove Mesto
Rel 4x7.5 km M
CZE
WC
World Cup
Rel 4x7.5 km M
13
17-01-2016
Planica
Planica
Team Sprint F
SLO
WC
World Cup
Team Sprint F
9
06-12-2015
Lillehammer
Lillehammer
Rel 4x7.5 km M
NOR
WC
World Cup
Rel 4x7.5 km M
5
26-01-2015
Strbske Pleso
Strbske Pleso
Mixed Team Sprint C
SVK
UVS
Universiade
Mixed Team Sprint C
2
18-01-2015
Otepää
Otepää
Team Sprint F
EST
WC
World Cup
Team Sprint F
6
12-01-2014
Nove Mesto
Nove Mesto
Team Sprint C
CZE
WC
World Cup
Team Sprint C
12
22-12-2013
Asiago
Asiago
Team Sprint C
ITA
WC
World Cup
Team Sprint C
DSQ
15-12-2013
Lago di Tesero
Lago di Tesero
Mixed Team Sprint F
ITA
UVS
Universiade
Mixed Team Sprint F
1
08-12-2013
Lillehammer
Lillehammer
Rel 4x7.5 km M
NOR
WC
World Cup
Rel 4x7.5 km M
13
28-07-2013
Novgorod
Novgorod
Team Sprint F
RUS
ROLWC
Roller Skiing World Cup
Team Sprint F
4
03-02-2013
Sochi
Sochi
Team Sprint C
RUS
WC
World Cup
Team Sprint C
4
20-01-2013
La Clusaz
La Clusaz
Rel 4x7.5 km M
FRA
WC
World Cup
Rel 4x7.5 km M
6
13-01-2013
Liberec
Liberec
Team Sprint F
CZE
WC
World Cup
Team Sprint F
1
07-12-2012
Quebec
Quebec
Team Sprint F
CAN
WC
World Cup
Team Sprint F
8
25-11-2012
Gaellivare
Gaellivare
Rel 4x7.5 km M
SWE
WC
World Cup
Rel 4x7.5 km M
12
12-02-2012
Nove Mesto na Morave
Nove Mesto na Morave
Rel 4x10 km M
CZE
WC
World Cup
Rel 4x10 km M
7
15-01-2012
Milano
Milano
Team Sprint F
ITA
WC
World Cup
Team Sprint F
11
04-12-2011
Duesseldorf
Duesseldorf
Team Sprint F
GER
WC
World Cup
Team Sprint F
21
20-11-2011
Sjusjoen
Sjusjoen
Rel 4x10 km M
NOR
WC
World Cup
Rel 4x10 km M
10
06-02-2011
Rybinsk
Rybinsk
Rel 4x10 km M
RUS
WC
World Cup
Rel 4x10 km M
4
16-01-2011
Liberec
Liberec
Team Sprint C
CZE
WC
World Cup
Team Sprint C
DNS
19-12-2010
La Clusaz
La Clusaz
Rel 4x10 km M
FRA
WC
World Cup
Rel 4x10 km M
6
05-12-2010
Düsseldorf
Düsseldorf
Team Sprint F
GER
WC
World Cup
Team Sprint F
5
21-11-2010
Gällivare
Gällivare
Rel 4x10 km M
SWE
WC
World Cup
Rel 4x10 km M
5
07-03-2010
Lahti
Lahti
Rel 4x10 km M
FIN
WC
World Cup
Rel 4x10 km M
5
24-01-2010
Rybinsk
Rybinsk
Team Sprint F
RUS
WC
World Cup
Team Sprint F
5
06-12-2009
Düsseldorf
Düsseldorf
Team Sprint F
GER
WC
World Cup
Team Sprint F
5
22-11-2009
Beitostoelen
Beitostoelen
Rel 4x10 km M
NOR
WC
World Cup
Rel 4x10 km M
8
18-01-2009
Vancouver -Whistler Olympic Park
Vancouver -Whistler Olympic Park
F Team Sprint
CAN
WC
World Cup
F Team Sprint
6
21-12-2008
Duesseldorf
Duesseldorf
F Team Sprint
GER
WC
World Cup
F Team Sprint
10
23-11-2008
Gaellivare
Gaellivare
Rel 4x10 km M
SWE
WC
World Cup
Rel 4x10 km M
14
17-02-2008
Liberec
Liberec
C Team Sprint
CZE
WC
World Cup
C Team Sprint
4
09-12-2007
Davos
Davos
Rel 4x10 km M
SUI
WC
World Cup
Rel 4x10 km M
12
25-11-2007
Beitostoelen
Beitostoelen
Rel 4x10 km M
NOR
WC
World Cup
Rel 4x10 km M
11
28-10-2007
Duesseldorf
Duesseldorf
Rel 6x1.5 km F
GER
WC
World Cup
Rel 6x1.5 km F
26
17-12-2006
La Clusaz
La Clusaz
Rel 4x10 km M
FRA
WC
World Cup
Rel 4x10 km M
8
19-11-2006
Gaellivare
Gaellivare
Rel 4x10 km M
SWE
WC
World Cup
Rel 4x10 km M
13
29-10-2006
Duesseldorf
Duesseldorf
Rel 6x1.5 km F
GER
WC
World Cup
Rel 6x1.5 km F
14
23-10-2005
Duesseldorf
Duesseldorf
6x1.5 km F Team Sprint
GER
WC
World Cup
6x1.5 km F Team Sprint
13
20-03-2005
Falun
Falun
Rel 4x10 km M
SWE
WC
World Cup
Rel 4x10 km M
9
23-01-2005
Pragelato
Pragelato
6x1.2 km C Team Sprint
ITA
WC
World Cup
6x1.2 km C Team Sprint
12
15-12-2004
Asiago
Asiago
6x1.2 km C Team Sprint
ITA
WC
World Cup
6x1.2 km C Team Sprint
7
12-12-2004
Lago di Tesero
Lago di Tesero
Rel 4x10 km M
ITA
WC
World Cup
Rel 4x10 km M
11
05-12-2004
Bern
Bern
6x1.1 km F Team Sprint
SUI
WC
World Cup
6x1.1 km F Team Sprint
12