SLOVENIA

SLO Slovenia
  • FIS Code 74594
  • Birthdate --
  • Age
  • Status Not active
  • Gender Male
  • Marital Status – –
  • Children – –
  • Occupation – –
  • Nickname – –
  • Hobbies – –
  • Residence – –
  • Languages – –
  • Skis – –
  • Boots – –
  • Poles – –

Results

Event Filter
Date
Place, Discipline
Nat., Cat.
Place
Discipline
Position
FIS Points
21-02-2018
PyeongChang
PyeongChang
Team Sprint F
KOR
OWG
Olympic Winter Games
Team Sprint F
6
21-02-2018
PyeongChang
PyeongChang
Team Sprint F
KOR
OWG
Olympic Winter Games
Team Sprint F
21
17-02-2018
PyeongChang
PyeongChang
Rel 4x5 km M
KOR
OWG
Olympic Winter Games
Rel 4x5 km M
8
02-03-2017
Lahti
Lahti
Rel 4x5 km M
FIN
WSC
World Ski Championships
Rel 4x5 km M
13
26-02-2017
Lahti
Lahti
Team Sprint C
FIN
WSC
World Ski Championships
Team Sprint C
8
26-02-2017
Lahti
Lahti
Team Sprint C
FIN
WSC
World Ski Championships
Team Sprint C
13
17-02-2017
Kandilli/ Erzurum
Kandilli/ Erzurum
Mixed Relay 4x5 km M
TUR
EYOF
European Youth Olympic Festival
Mixed Relay 4x5 km M
4
05-02-2017
PyeongChang
PyeongChang
Team Sprint F
KOR
WC
World Cup
Team Sprint F
5
22-01-2017
Ulricehamn
Ulricehamn
Rel 4x5 km M
SWE
WC
World Cup
Rel 4x5 km M
7
15-01-2017
Toblach
Toblach
Team Sprint F
ITA
WC
World Cup
Team Sprint F
8
15-01-2017
Toblach
Toblach
Team Sprint F
ITA
WC
World Cup
Team Sprint F
18
06-12-2015
Lillehammer
Lillehammer
Rel 4x5 km M
NOR
WC
World Cup
Rel 4x5 km M
12
26-02-2015
Falun
Falun
Rel 4x5 km M
SWE
WSC
World Ski Championships
Rel 4x5 km M
10
22-02-2015
Falun
Falun
Team Sprint F
SWE
WSC
World Ski Championships
Team Sprint F
9
08-02-2015
Almaty
Almaty
Rel 4x3.3 km M
KAZ
WJC
FIS Junior World Ski Championships
Rel 4x3.3 km M
5
08-02-2015
Almaty
Almaty
Rel 4x5 km M
KAZ
WJC
FIS Junior World Ski Championships
Rel 4x5 km M
8
23-02-2014
Oberwiesenthal
Oberwiesenthal
Mixed Rel 4x3.3/5 km F
GER
JUN
Juniors
Mixed Rel 4x3.3/5 km F
13
23-02-2014
Oberwiesenthal
Oberwiesenthal
Mixed Rel 4x3.3 km F
GER
JUN
Juniors
Mixed Rel 4x3.3 km F
4
19-02-2014
Sochi
Sochi
Team Sprint C
RUS
OWG
Olympic Winter Games
Team Sprint C
9
15-02-2014
Sochi
Sochi
Rel 4x5 km M
RUS
OWG
Olympic Winter Games
Rel 4x5 km M
10
03-02-2014
Val di Fiemme
Val di Fiemme
Rel 4x3.3 km M
ITA
WJC
FIS Junior World Ski Championships
Rel 4x3.3 km M
7
03-02-2014
Val di Fiemme
Val di Fiemme
Rel 4x5 km M
ITA
WJC
FIS Junior World Ski Championships
Rel 4x5 km M
11
12-01-2014
Nove Mesto
Nove Mesto
Team Sprint C
CZE
WC
World Cup
Team Sprint C
7
12-01-2014
Nove Mesto
Nove Mesto
Team Sprint C
CZE
WC
World Cup
Team Sprint C
27
22-12-2013
Asiago
Asiago
Team Sprint C
ITA
WC
World Cup
Team Sprint C
20
08-12-2013
Lillehammer
Lillehammer
Rel 4x5 km M
NOR
WC
World Cup
Rel 4x5 km M
13
28-02-2013
Val di Fiemme
Val di Fiemme
Rel 4x5 km M
ITA
WSC
World Ski Championships
Rel 4x5 km M
14
24-02-2013
Val di Fiemme
Val di Fiemme
Team Sprint F
ITA
WSC
World Ski Championships
Team Sprint F
6
24-02-2013
Val di Fiemme
Val di Fiemme
Team Sprint F
ITA
WSC
World Ski Championships
Team Sprint F
24
22-02-2013
Valea Rasnoavei/Predeal
Valea Rasnoavei/Predeal
Mixed Relay 4x5 km C/F
ROU
EYOF
European Youth Olympic Festival
Mixed Relay 4x5 km C/F
6
03-02-2013
Sochi
Sochi
Team Sprint C
RUS
WC
World Cup
Team Sprint C
16
27-01-2013
Liberec
Liberec
Rel 4x3.3 km M
CZE
WJC
FIS Junior World Ski Championships
Rel 4x3.3 km M
7
13-01-2013
Liberec
Liberec
Team Sprint F
CZE
WC
World Cup
Team Sprint F
9
25-11-2012
Gaellivare
Gaellivare
Rel 4x5 km M
SWE
WC
World Cup
Rel 4x5 km M
16
26-02-2012
Erzurum
Erzurum
Rel 4x3.3 km M
TUR
WJC
FIS Junior World Ski Championships
Rel 4x3.3 km M
3
21-01-2012
Innsbruck
Innsbruck
Team Mixed Relay
AUT
YOG
Youth Olympic Winter Games
Team Mixed Relay
16
15-01-2012
Milano
Milano
Team Sprint F
ITA
WC
World Cup
Team Sprint F
15
20-11-2011
Sjusjoen
Sjusjoen
Rel 4x5 km M
NOR
WC
World Cup
Rel 4x5 km M
14
03-03-2011
Oslo
Oslo
Rel 4x5 km M
NOR
WSC
World Ski Championships
Rel 4x5 km M
7
02-03-2011
Oslo
Oslo
Team Sprint C
NOR
WSC
World Ski Championships
Team Sprint C
5
02-03-2011
Oslo
Oslo
Team Sprint C
NOR
WSC
World Ski Championships
Team Sprint C
17
06-02-2011
Rybinsk
Rybinsk
Rel 4x5 km M
RUS
WC
World Cup
Rel 4x5 km M
6
31-01-2011
Otepää
Otepää
Rel 4x3.3 km M
EST
WJC
FIS Junior World Ski Championships
Rel 4x3.3 km M
6
05-12-2010
Düsseldorf
Düsseldorf
Team Sprint F
GER
WC
World Cup
Team Sprint F
8
21-11-2010
Gällivare
Gällivare
Rel 4x5 km M
SWE
WC
World Cup
Rel 4x5 km M
10
25-02-2010
Whistler Olympic Park
Whistler Olympic Park
Rel 4x5 km M
CAN
OWG
Olympic Winter Games
Rel 4x5 km M
14
22-02-2010
Whistler Olympic Park
Whistler Olympic Park
Team Sprint F
CAN
OWG
Olympic Winter Games
Team Sprint F
10
31-01-2010
Hinterzarten
Hinterzarten
Rel 4x3.3 km M
GER
WJC
FIS Junior World Ski Championships
Rel 4x3.3 km M
12
31-01-2010
Hinterzarten
Hinterzarten
Rel 4x5 km M
GER
WJC
FIS Junior World Ski Championships
Rel 4x5 km M
9
24-01-2010
Rybinsk
Rybinsk
Team Sprint F
RUS
WC
World Cup
Team Sprint F
2