GERMANY II

GER Germany
  • FIS Code 74727
  • Birthdate --
  • Age
  • Status Not active
  • Gender Male
  • Marital Status – –
  • Children – –
  • Occupation – –
  • Nickname – –
  • Hobbies – –
  • Residence – –
  • Languages – –
  • Skis – –
  • Boots – –
  • Poles – –

Results

Event Filter
Date
Place, Discipline
Nat., Cat.
Place
Discipline
Position
FIS Points
14-01-2018
Dresden
Dresden
Team Sprint F
GER
WC
World Cup
Team Sprint F
6
14-01-2018
Dresden
Dresden
Team Sprint F
GER
WC
World Cup
Team Sprint F
23
23-03-2017
Morzine - Avoriaz
Morzine - Avoriaz
Team Sprint F
FRA
CISM
CISM
Team Sprint F
4
15-01-2017
Toblach
Toblach
Team Sprint F
ITA
WC
World Cup
Team Sprint F
13
24-01-2016
Nove Mesto
Nove Mesto
Rel 4x5 km M
CZE
WC
World Cup
Rel 4x5 km M
7
17-01-2016
Planica
Planica
Team Sprint F
SLO
WC
World Cup
Team Sprint F
6
17-01-2016
Planica
Planica
Team Sprint F
SLO
WC
World Cup
Team Sprint F
15
01-03-2015
Rogla
Rogla
Mixed Rel 4x3.3 km C
SLO
JUN
Juniors
Mixed Rel 4x3.3 km C
6
01-03-2015
Rogla
Rogla
Mixed Rel 2x3.3/2x5 km C
SLO
JUN
Juniors
Mixed Rel 2x3.3/2x5 km C
2
18-01-2015
Otepää
Otepää
Team Sprint F
EST
WC
World Cup
Team Sprint F
15
18-01-2015
Otepää
Otepää
Team Sprint F
EST
WC
World Cup
Team Sprint F
20
23-02-2014
Oberwiesenthal
Oberwiesenthal
Rel 3x5 km F
GER
OPA
Alpen Cup
Rel 3x5 km F
5
12-01-2014
Nove Mesto
Nove Mesto
Team Sprint C
CZE
WC
World Cup
Team Sprint C
15
12-01-2014
Nove Mesto
Nove Mesto
Team Sprint C
CZE
WC
World Cup
Team Sprint C
14
22-12-2013
Asiago
Asiago
Team Sprint C
ITA
WC
World Cup
Team Sprint C
14
22-12-2013
Asiago
Asiago
Team Sprint C
ITA
WC
World Cup
Team Sprint C
23
23-02-2013
Hirschau
Hirschau
Rel 3x3.3 km F
GER
JUN
Juniors
Rel 3x3.3 km F
3
03-02-2013
Sochi
Sochi
Team Sprint C
RUS
WC
World Cup
Team Sprint C
8
03-02-2013
Sochi
Sochi
Team Sprint C
RUS
WC
World Cup
Team Sprint C
DSQ
13-01-2013
Liberec
Liberec
Team Sprint F
CZE
WC
World Cup
Team Sprint F
14
13-01-2013
Liberec
Liberec
Team Sprint F
CZE
WC
World Cup
Team Sprint F
8
12-02-2012
Nove Mesto na Morave
Nove Mesto na Morave
Rel 4x10 km M
CZE
WC
World Cup
Rel 4x10 km M
14
15-01-2012
Milano
Milano
Team Sprint F
ITA
WC
World Cup
Team Sprint F
24
04-12-2011
Duesseldorf
Duesseldorf
Team Sprint F
GER
WC
World Cup
Team Sprint F
17
04-12-2011
Duesseldorf
Duesseldorf
Team Sprint F
GER
WC
World Cup
Team Sprint F
11
20-11-2011
Sjusjoen
Sjusjoen
Rel 4x5 km M
NOR
WC
World Cup
Rel 4x5 km M
16
20-11-2011
Sjusjoen
Sjusjoen
Rel 4x10 km M
NOR
WC
World Cup
Rel 4x10 km M
16
16-01-2011
Liberec
Liberec
Team Sprint C
CZE
WC
World Cup
Team Sprint C
7
05-12-2010
Düsseldorf
Düsseldorf
Team Sprint F
GER
WC
World Cup
Team Sprint F
10
05-12-2010
Düsseldorf
Düsseldorf
Team Sprint F
GER
WC
World Cup
Team Sprint F
9
24-01-2010
Rybinsk
Rybinsk
Team Sprint F
RUS
WC
World Cup
Team Sprint F
4
06-12-2009
Düsseldorf
Düsseldorf
Team Sprint F
GER
WC
World Cup
Team Sprint F
17
06-12-2009
Düsseldorf
Düsseldorf
Team Sprint F
GER
WC
World Cup
Team Sprint F
11
21-12-2008
Duesseldorf
Duesseldorf
F Team Sprint
GER
WC
World Cup
F Team Sprint
14
25-11-2007
Beitostoelen
Beitostoelen
Rel 4x10 km M
NOR
WC
World Cup
Rel 4x10 km M
14
28-10-2007
Duesseldorf
Duesseldorf
Rel 6x1.5 km F
GER
WC
World Cup
Rel 6x1.5 km F
7
19-11-2006
Gaellivare
Gaellivare
Rel 4x10 km M
SWE
WC
World Cup
Rel 4x10 km M
6
29-10-2006
Duesseldorf
Duesseldorf
Rel 6x1.5 km F
GER
WC
World Cup
Rel 6x1.5 km F
7
18-03-2006
Sapporo
Sapporo
6x1.5 km F Team Sprint
JPN
WC
World Cup
6x1.5 km F Team Sprint
12
23-10-2005
Duesseldorf
Duesseldorf
6x1.5 km F Team Sprint
GER
WC
World Cup
6x1.5 km F Team Sprint
5
23-01-2005
Pragelato
Pragelato
6x1.2 km C Team Sprint
ITA
WC
World Cup
6x1.2 km C Team Sprint
3
15-12-2004
Asiago
Asiago
6x1.2 km C Team Sprint
ITA
WC
World Cup
6x1.2 km C Team Sprint
23
05-12-2004
Bern
Bern
6x1.1 km F Team Sprint
SUI
WC
World Cup
6x1.1 km F Team Sprint
10
24-10-2004
Duesseldorf
Duesseldorf
6x1.5 km F Team Sprint
GER
WC
World Cup
6x1.5 km F Team Sprint
7
15-02-2004
Oberstdorf
Oberstdorf
Team Sprint F
GER
WC
World Cup
Team Sprint F
1
07-12-2003
Dobbiaco
Dobbiaco
Team Sprint F
ITA
WC
World Cup
Team Sprint F
DSQ
26-10-2003
Duesseldorf
Duesseldorf
Team Sprint F
GER
WC
World Cup
Team Sprint F
12
16-03-2003
La Clusaz
La Clusaz
Rel 4x6.6 km M
FRA
JUN
Juniors
Rel 4x6.6 km M
9
09-03-2003
Subiaco
Subiaco
Rel 3x5 km F
ITA
COC
Continental Cup
Rel 3x5 km F
10
02-03-2003
Le Brassus
Le Brassus
Rel 3x3.3 km F
SUI
JUN
Juniors
Rel 3x3.3 km F
2