Alexey PETUKHOV

RUS Russia
  • FIS Code 3480021
  • Birthdate 28-06-1983
  • Age 35
  • Status Active
  • Gender Male
  • Marital Status – –
  • Children – –
  • Occupation
    – –
  • Nickname – –
  • Residence – –
  • Languages
    – –
  • Hobbies
    – –
  • Skis Fischer
  • Boots Fischer
  • Poles – –

Results

Event Filter
Date
Place, Discipline
Nat., Cat.
Place
Discipline
Position
FIS Points
21-04-2019
Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy
Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy
60 km F Marathon Mst
RUS
ML
Popular Cross-Country
60 km F Marathon Mst
2
81.36
06-04-2019
Khanty-Mansiysk
Khanty-Mansiysk
50 km F Marathon Mst
RUS
WLC
World Loppet Cup
50 km F Marathon Mst
5
35.21
30-03-2019
Murmansk
Murmansk
50 km F Marathon Mst
RUS
ML
Popular Cross-Country
50 km F Marathon Mst
1
53.65
10-03-2019
Samedan
Samedan
42 km F Marathon Mst
SUI
WL
World Loppet
42 km F Marathon Mst
45
114.31
02-03-2019
Rybinsk
Rybinsk
50 km F Marathon Mst
RUS
WL
World Loppet
50 km F Marathon Mst
3
35.30
10-02-2019
Krasnogorsk
Krasnogorsk
SP 1.4 km F Qual
RUS
EEC
Eastern Europe Cup
SP 1.4 km F Qual
10-02-2019
Krasnogorsk
Krasnogorsk
SP 1.4 km F Final
RUS
EEC
Eastern Europe Cup
SP 1.4 km F Final
 
10-02-2019
Dubna-Taldom
Dubna-Taldom
50 km F Marathon Mst
RUS
ML
Popular Cross-Country
50 km F Marathon Mst
1
35.00
25-12-2018
Krasnogorsk
Krasnogorsk
SP 1.4 km F Qual
RUS
EEC
Eastern Europe Cup
SP 1.4 km F Qual
8
89.96
25-12-2018
Krasnogorsk
Krasnogorsk
SP 1.4 km F Final
RUS
EEC
Eastern Europe Cup
SP 1.4 km F Final
12
 
23-12-2018
Krasnogorsk
Krasnogorsk
15 km F
RUS
EEC
Eastern Europe Cup
15 km F
22-12-2018
Krasnogorsk
Krasnogorsk
SP 1.4 km C Qual
RUS
EEC
Eastern Europe Cup
SP 1.4 km C Qual
19
105.43
22-12-2018
Krasnogorsk
Krasnogorsk
SP 1.4 km C Final
RUS
EEC
Eastern Europe Cup
SP 1.4 km C Final
15
 
15-12-2018
Davos
Davos
Sprint F Qual
SUI
SPWQ
Sprint Qualification
Sprint F Qual
49
69.27
15-12-2018
Davos
Davos
Sprint F Final
SUI
WC
World Cup
Sprint F Final
49
 
24-11-2018
Ruka
Ruka
SP C Qual
FIN
SPWQ
Sprint Qualification
SP C Qual
35
86.61
24-11-2018
Ruka
Ruka
SP C Final
FIN
WC
World Cup
SP C Final
35
 
11-11-2018
Olos
Olos
15 km F
FIN
FIS
FIS
15 km F
DNS
10-11-2018
Olos
Olos
10 km C
FIN
FIS
FIS
10 km C
14
 
09-11-2018
Olos
Olos
SP 1.4 km C Qual
FIN
FIS
FIS
SP 1.4 km C Qual
8
104.37
09-11-2018
Olos
Olos
SP 1.4 km C Final
FIN
FIS
FIS
SP 1.4 km C Final
8
 
06-09-2018
Schuchinsk
Schuchinsk
15 km F Pursuit
KAZ
ROL
Roller Skiing
15 km F Pursuit
5 (6)
78.44
05-09-2018
Schuchinsk
Schuchinsk
10 km C
KAZ
ROL
Roller Skiing
10 km C
5
50.17
03-09-2018
Schuchinsk
Schuchinsk
SP 1 km F Qual
KAZ
ROL
Roller Skiing
SP 1 km F Qual
8
107.55
03-09-2018
Schuchinsk
Schuchinsk
SP 1 km F Final
KAZ
ROL
Roller Skiing
SP 1 km F Final
3
 
23-06-2018
Yakeshi city, Inner Mongolia
Yakeshi city, Inner Mongolia
SP 1.4 km F Qual
CHN
FIS
FIS
SP 1.4 km F Qual
6
92.53
23-06-2018
Yakeshi city, Inner Mongolia
Yakeshi city, Inner Mongolia
SP 1.4 km F Final
CHN
FIS
FIS
SP 1.4 km F Final
8
 
28-04-2018
Kirovsk
Kirovsk
15 km F Mst
RUS
FIS
FIS
15 km F Mst
1
40.60
15-04-2018
Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy
Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy
60 km F Marathon Mst
RUS
ML
Popular Cross-Country
60 km F Marathon Mst
4
39.63
06-04-2018
Saalfelden
Saalfelden
15 km F
AUT
CISM
CISM
15 km F
17
69.06
31-03-2018
Murmansk
Murmansk
50 km F Marathon Mst
RUS
ML
Popular Cross-Country
50 km F Marathon Mst
1
35.00
27-03-2018
Syktyvkar
Syktyvkar
15 km C
RUS
NC
National Championships
15 km C
DNS
24-03-2018
Syktyvkar
Syktyvkar
SP 1.4 km F Qual
RUS
NC
National Championships
SP 1.4 km F Qual
15
73.53
24-03-2018
Syktyvkar
Syktyvkar
SP 1.4 km F Final
RUS
NC
National Championships
SP 1.4 km F Final
25
 
03-03-2018
Lahti
Lahti
SP F Final
FIN
WC
World Cup
SP F Final
48
 
03-03-2018
Lahti
Lahti
SP F Qual
FIN
SPWQ
Sprint Qualification
SP F Qual
48
73.18
25-02-2018
Kononovskaya
Kononovskaya
SP 1.4 km C Qual
RUS
EEC
Eastern Europe Cup
SP 1.4 km C Qual
42
106.05
25-02-2018
Kononovskaya
Kononovskaya
SP 1.4 km C Final
RUS
EEC
Eastern Europe Cup
SP 1.4 km C Final
41
 
24-02-2018
Kononovskaya
Kononovskaya
15 km F
RUS
EEC
Eastern Europe Cup
15 km F
61
117.74
11-02-2018
Moscow
Moscow
SP 1.4 km F Qual
RUS
EEC
Eastern Europe Cup
SP 1.4 km F Qual
9
67.13
11-02-2018
Moscow
Moscow
SP 1.4 km F Final
RUS
EEC
Eastern Europe Cup
SP 1.4 km F Final
5
 
09-02-2018
Krasnogorsk
Krasnogorsk
15 km C
RUS
EEC
Eastern Europe Cup
15 km C
DNS
19-11-2017
Gaellivare
Gaellivare
SP 1 km C Qual
SWE
FIS
FIS
SP 1 km C Qual
21
68.04
19-11-2017
Gaellivare
Gaellivare
SP 1 km C Final
SWE
FIS
FIS
SP 1 km C Final
28
 
18-11-2017
Gaellivare
Gaellivare
15 km C
SWE
FIS
FIS
15 km C
DNS
17-11-2017
Gaellivare
Gaellivare
10 km F
SWE
FIS
FIS
10 km F
23
52.67
17-12-2016
Saukkovaara
Saukkovaara
10 km F
FIN
FIS
FIS
10 km F
1
34.55
16-12-2016
Saukkovaara
Saukkovaara
SP 1.5 km C Qual
FIN
FIS
FIS
SP 1.5 km C Qual
4
42.78
16-12-2016
Saukkovaara
Saukkovaara
SP 1.5 km C Final
FIN
FIS
FIS
SP 1.5 km C Final
1
 
11-12-2016
Davos
Davos
SP F Qual
SUI
SPWQ
Sprint Qualification
SP F Qual
17
24.04