Timi ZAJC

SSK Ljubno BTC
SLO Slovenia
  • FIS Code 7147
  • Birthdate 26-04-2000
  • Age 19
  • Status Active
  • Gender Male
  • Marital Status – –
  • Children – –
  • Occupation
    – –
  • Nickname – –
  • Residence – –
  • Languages
    – –
  • Hobbies
    – –
  • Skis – –
  • Boots – –

Results

Event Filter
Date
Place, Discipline
Nat., Cat.
Place
Discipline
Position
FIS Points
24-03-2019
Planica
Planica
HS240
SLO
WC
World Cup
HS240
5
23-03-2019
Planica
Planica
Team HS240
SLO
WC
World Cup
Team HS240
3
22-03-2019
Planica
Planica
HS240
SLO
WC
World Cup
HS240
4
21-03-2019
Planica
Planica
HS240
SLO
QUA
Qualification
HS240
3
17-03-2019
Raw Air Tournament
Raw Air Tournament
HS240
FIS
WC
World Cup
HS240
16
17-03-2019
Vikersund
Vikersund
HS240
NOR
WC
World Cup
HS240
25
16-03-2019
Vikersund
Vikersund
Team HS240
NOR
WC
World Cup
Team HS240
1
15-03-2019
Vikersund
Vikersund
HS240
NOR
QUA
Qualification
HS240
4
14-03-2019
Trondheim
Trondheim
HS138
NOR
WC
World Cup
HS138
4
13-03-2019
Trondheim
Trondheim
HS138
NOR
QUA
Qualification
HS138
4
12-03-2019
Lillehammer
Lillehammer
HS140
NOR
WC
World Cup
HS140
39
11-03-2019
Lillehammer
Lillehammer
HS140
NOR
QUA
Qualification
HS140
7
10-03-2019
Oslo
Oslo
HS134
NOR
WC
World Cup
HS134
14
09-03-2019
Oslo
Oslo
Team HS134
NOR
WC
World Cup
Team HS134
6
08-03-2019
Oslo
Oslo
HS134
NOR
QUA
Qualification
HS134
3
01-03-2019
Seefeld
Seefeld
HS109
AUT
WSC
World Ski Championships
HS109
50
28-02-2019
Seefeld
Seefeld
HS109
AUT
QUA
Qualification
HS109
34
24-02-2019
Innsbruck
Innsbruck
Team HS130
AUT
WSC
World Ski Championships
Team HS130
6
23-02-2019
Innsbruck
Innsbruck
HS130
AUT
WSC
World Ski Championships
HS130
10
22-02-2019
Innsbruck
Innsbruck
HS130
AUT
QUA
Qualification
HS130
22
17-02-2019
Willingen
Willingen
HS145
GER
WC
World Cup
HS145
8
16-02-2019
Willingen
Willingen
HS145
GER
WC
World Cup
HS145
9
15-02-2019
Willingen
Willingen
Team HS145
GER
WC
World Cup
Team HS145
3
15-02-2019
Willingen
Willingen
HS145
GER
QUA
Qualification
HS145
4
03-02-2019
Oberstdorf
Oberstdorf
HS235
GER
WC
World Cup
HS235
13
02-02-2019
Oberstdorf
Oberstdorf
HS235
GER
WC
World Cup
HS235
9
01-02-2019
Oberstdorf
Oberstdorf
HS235
GER
WC
World Cup
HS235
1
27-01-2019
Sapporo
Sapporo
HS137
JPN
WC
World Cup
HS137
2
26-01-2019
Sapporo
Sapporo
HS137
JPN
WC
World Cup
HS137
6
25-01-2019
Sapporo
Sapporo
HS137
JPN
QUA
Qualification
HS137
32
20-01-2019
Zakopane
Zakopane
HS134
POL
WC
World Cup
HS134
7
19-01-2019
Zakopane
Zakopane
Team HS134
POL
WC
World Cup
Team HS134
4
18-01-2019
Zakopane
Zakopane
HS134
POL
QUA
Qualification
HS134
3
13-01-2019
Val di Fiemme
Val di Fiemme
HS135
ITA
WC
World Cup
HS135
21
12-01-2019
Val di Fiemme
Val di Fiemme
HS135
ITA
WC
World Cup
HS135
12
11-01-2019
Val di Fiemme
Val di Fiemme
HS135
ITA
QUA
Qualification
HS135
10
06-01-2019
Four Hills Tournament
Four Hills Tournament
HS140
FIS
WC
World Cup
HS140
20
06-01-2019
Bischofshofen
Bischofshofen
HS142
AUT
WC
World Cup
HS142
43
06-01-2019
Bischofshofen
Bischofshofen
HS142
AUT
QUA
Qualification
HS142
16
04-01-2019
Innsbruck
Innsbruck
HS130
AUT
WC
World Cup
HS130
10
03-01-2019
Innsbruck
Innsbruck
HS130
AUT
QUA
Qualification
HS130
20
01-01-2019
Garmisch-Partenkirchen
Garmisch-Partenkirchen
HS142
GER
WC
World Cup
HS142
8
31-12-2018
Garmisch-Partenkirchen
Garmisch-Partenkirchen
HS142
GER
QUA
Qualification
HS142
9
30-12-2018
Oberstdorf
Oberstdorf
HS137
GER
WC
World Cup
HS137
9
29-12-2018
Oberstdorf
Oberstdorf
HS137
GER
QUA
Qualification
HS137
15
16-12-2018
Engelberg
Engelberg
HS140
SUI
WC
World Cup
HS140
18
15-12-2018
Engelberg
Engelberg
HS140
SUI
WC
World Cup
HS140
12
14-12-2018
Engelberg
Engelberg
HS140
SUI
QUA
Qualification
HS140
18
02-12-2018
Nizhny Tagil
Nizhny Tagil
HS134
RUS
WC
World Cup
HS134
24
01-12-2018
Nizhny Tagil
Nizhny Tagil
HS134
RUS
WC
World Cup
HS134
8
30-11-2018
Nizhny Tagil
Nizhny Tagil
HS134
RUS
QUA
Qualification
HS134
34
25-11-2018
Ruka
Ruka
HS142
FIN
WC
World Cup
HS142
11
24-11-2018
Ruka
Ruka
HS142
FIN
WC
World Cup
HS142
7
18-11-2018
Wisla
Wisla
HS134
POL
WC
World Cup
HS134
5
17-11-2018
Wisla
Wisla
Team HS134
POL
WC
World Cup
Team HS134
7
16-11-2018
Wisla
Wisla
HS134
POL
QUA
Qualification
HS134
30
02-10-2018
Klingenthal
Klingenthal
HS140
GER
QUA
Qualification
HS140
15
30-09-2018
Hinzenbach
Hinzenbach
HS90
AUT
GP
Grand Prix
HS90
16
29-09-2018
Hinzenbach
Hinzenbach
HS90
AUT
QUA
Qualification
HS90
43
11-08-2018
Courchevel
Courchevel
HS135
FRA
QUA
Qualification
HS135
1
11-08-2018
Courchevel
Courchevel
HS135
FRA
GP
Grand Prix
HS135
4
04-08-2018
Einsiedeln
Einsiedeln
HS117
SUI
GP
Grand Prix
HS117
10
03-08-2018
Einsiedeln
Einsiedeln
HS117
SUI
QUA
Qualification
HS117
10
28-07-2018
Hinterzarten
Hinterzarten
HS108
GER
GP
Grand Prix
HS108
12
27-07-2018
Hinterzarten
Hinterzarten
HS108
GER
QUA
Qualification
HS108
13
22-07-2018
Wisla
Wisla
HS134
POL
GP
Grand Prix
HS134
9
21-07-2018
Wisla
Wisla
Team HS134
POL
GP
Grand Prix
Team HS134
4
20-07-2018
Wisla
Wisla
HS134
POL
QUA
Qualification
HS134
5
08-07-2018
Kranj
Kranj
HS109
SLO
COC
Continental Cup
HS109
6
07-07-2018
Kranj
Kranj
HS109
SLO
COC
Continental Cup
HS109
33