Egor SORIN

RUS Russia
  • FIS Code 3480286
  • Birthdate 1985
  • Age 34
  • Status Not active
  • Gender Male
  • Marital Status – –
  • Children – –
  • Occupation
    – –
  • Nickname – –
  • Residence – –
  • Languages
    – –
  • Hobbies
    – –
  • Skis Salomon
  • Boots Salomon
  • Poles – –

Results

Event Filter
Date
Place, Discipline
Nat., Cat.
Place
Discipline
Position
FIS Points
09-01-2015
Falun
Falun
15 km F
SWE
SCAN
Scandinavian Cup
15 km F
17
43.67
12-12-2014
Livigno
Livigno
42 km F Mst
ITA
MC
Marathon Cup
42 km F Mst
8
26.27
25-03-2014
Tyumen
Tyumen
Skiathlon 15/15 km C/F
RUS
NC
National Championships
Skiathlon 15/15 km C/F
DNF
23-03-2014
Tyumen
Tyumen
SP C Qual
RUS
NC
National Championships
SP C Qual
48
153.04
23-03-2014
Tyumen
Tyumen
SP C Final
RUS
NC
National Championships
SP C Final
48
22-03-2014
Tyumen
Tyumen
15 km C
RUS
NC
National Championships
15 km C
30
50.77
23-02-2014
Syktyvkar
Syktyvkar
15 km C
RUS
EEC
Eastern Europe Cup
15 km C
30
50.41
26-01-2014
Val di Fiemme e Fassa
Val di Fiemme e Fassa
70 km C Mst
ITA
MC
Marathon Cup
70 km C Mst
60
105.07
25-12-2013
Krasnogorsk
Krasnogorsk
15 km C
RUS
EEC
Eastern Europe Cup
15 km C
DNF
23-12-2013
Krasnogorsk
Krasnogorsk
SP F Qual
RUS
EEC
Eastern Europe Cup
SP F Qual
DNS
23-12-2013
Krasnogorsk
Krasnogorsk
SP F Final
RUS
EEC
Eastern Europe Cup
SP F Final
DNS
22-12-2013
Krasnogorsk
Krasnogorsk
50 km F Mst
RUS
EEC
Eastern Europe Cup
50 km F Mst
30
60.81
15-12-2013
Livigno
Livigno
42 km F Mst
ITA
MC
Marathon Cup
42 km F Mst
30
32.38
01-12-2013
Vershina Tea
Vershina Tea
10 km F
RUS
FIS
FIS
10 km F
20
39.48
30-11-2013
Vershina Tea
Vershina Tea
SP C Qual
RUS
FIS
FIS
SP C Qual
38
105.78
30-11-2013
Vershina Tea
Vershina Tea
SP C Final
RUS
FIS
FIS
SP C Final
38
24-11-2013
Vershina Tea
Vershina Tea
15 km F
RUS
EEC
Eastern Europe Cup
15 km F
34
58.77
21-11-2013
Vershina Tea
Vershina Tea
SP C Qual
RUS
EEC
Eastern Europe Cup
SP C Qual
DNS
21-11-2013
Vershina Tea
Vershina Tea
SP C Final
RUS
EEC
Eastern Europe Cup
SP C Final
DNS
20-11-2013
Vershina Tea
Vershina Tea
10 km C
RUS
EEC
Eastern Europe Cup
10 km C
17
43.59
04-04-2013
Syktyvkar
Syktyvkar
50 km C Mst
RUS
NC
National Championships
50 km C Mst
DNF
30-03-2013
Syktyvkar
Syktyvkar
SP C Qual
RUS
NC
National Championships
SP C Qual
DNS
30-03-2013
Syktyvkar
Syktyvkar
SP C Final
RUS
NC
National Championships
SP C Final
DNS
27-01-2013
Predazzo
Predazzo
70 km C Mst
ITA
MC
Marathon Cup
70 km C Mst
20
49.12
13-01-2013
Bedrichov v Jizerskych horach
Bedrichov v Jizerskych horach
50 km C Mst
CZE
MC
Marathon Cup
50 km C Mst
8
65.66
26-12-2012
Krasnogorsk
Krasnogorsk
15 km F
RUS
EEC
Eastern Europe Cup
15 km F
DNS
23-12-2012
Krasnogorsk
Krasnogorsk
10 km C
RUS
EEC
Eastern Europe Cup
10 km C
12
32.63
22-12-2012
Krasnogorsk
Krasnogorsk
SP C Qual
RUS
EEC
Eastern Europe Cup
SP C Qual
78
108.49
22-12-2012
Krasnogorsk
Krasnogorsk
SP C Final
RUS
EEC
Eastern Europe Cup
SP C Final
78
16-12-2012
St. Ulrich am Pillersee
St. Ulrich am Pillersee
15 km C Mst
AUT
OPA
Alpen Cup
15 km C Mst
7
27.91
15-12-2012
St. Ulrich am Pillersee
St. Ulrich am Pillersee
10 km F
AUT
OPA
Alpen Cup
10 km F
30
68.73
17-11-2012
Muonio
Muonio
10 km C
FIN
FIS
FIS
10 km C
17
35.66
16-11-2012
Muonio
Muonio
SP 1.0 km C Qual
FIN
FIS
FIS
SP 1.0 km C Qual
12
57.46
16-11-2012
Muonio
Muonio
SP 1.0 km C Final
FIN
FIS
FIS
SP 1.0 km C Final
16
30-03-2012
Tyumen
Tyumen
50 km F Mst
RUS
NC
National Championships
50 km F Mst
35
101.22
25-03-2012
Tyumen
Tyumen
30 km M Skiathlon
RUS
NC
National Championships
30 km M Skiathlon
DNF
22-03-2012
Tyumen
Tyumen
15 km C
RUS
NC
National Championships
15 km C
10
42.56
02-02-2012
Moscow
Moscow
SP 1.5 km F Qual
RUS
SPWQ
Sprint Qualification
SP 1.5 km F Qual
43
78.49
02-02-2012
Moscow
Moscow
SP 1.5 km F Final
RUS
WC
World Cup
SP 1.5 km F Final
43
27-12-2011
Krasnogorsk
Krasnogorsk
15 km C
RUS
EEC
Eastern Europe Cup
15 km C
11
50.96
26-12-2011
Krasnogorsk
Krasnogorsk
15 km F
RUS
EEC
Eastern Europe Cup
15 km F
11
33.66
24-12-2011
Krasnogorsk
Krasnogorsk
SP C Qual
RUS
EEC
Eastern Europe Cup
SP C Qual
DNS
24-12-2011
Krasnogorsk
Krasnogorsk
SP C Final
RUS
EEC
Eastern Europe Cup
SP C Final
DNS
23-12-2011
Krasnogorsk
Krasnogorsk
SP F Qual
RUS
EEC
Eastern Europe Cup
SP F Qual
19
73.67
23-12-2011
Krasnogorsk
Krasnogorsk
SP F Final
RUS
EEC
Eastern Europe Cup
SP F Final
4
18-12-2011
St. Ulrich am Pillersee
St. Ulrich am Pillersee
15 km F Mst
AUT
OPA
Alpen Cup
15 km F Mst
20
42.25
17-12-2011
St. Ulrich am Pillersee
St. Ulrich am Pillersee
10 km C
AUT
OPA
Alpen Cup
10 km C
4
41.74
16-12-2011
St. Ulrich am Pillersee
St. Ulrich am Pillersee
SP 1.6 km F Qual
AUT
OPA
Alpen Cup
SP 1.6 km F Qual
7
60.31
16-12-2011
St. Ulrich am Pillersee
St. Ulrich am Pillersee
SP 1.6 km F Final
AUT
OPA
Alpen Cup
SP 1.6 km F Final
6
11-12-2011
Pokljuka
Pokljuka
10 km F
SLO
OPA
Alpen Cup
10 km F
21
60.38