Cup Standings

Cross-Country World Cup

Cup Standings Filter
After 10 km C Otepaeae (EST) 08-01-2005 (27/29)
Athlete
Nation
 
ALL
 
 
DI
 
 
SP
 
Athlete
Nation
Disc.
Rank
Points
Rank
Points
Rank
Points
Rank
Points
BJOERGEN Marit
NOR
ALL
1
1'320
DI
1
740
SP
1
625
NEUMANNOVA Katerina
CZE
ALL
2
751
DI
2
727
SP
41
24
KUITUNEN Virpi
FIN
ALL
3
726
DI
8
313
SP
2
415
SMIGUN-VAEHI Kristina
EST
ALL
4
643
DI
3
641
SP
70
2
NYSTAD Claudia
GER
ALL
5
613
DI
7
343
SP
5
270
PEDERSEN Hilde Gjermundshaug
NOR
ALL
6
552
DI
6
387
SP
10
165
TCHEPALOVA Julija
RUS
ALL
7
530
DI
4
521
SP
62
9
SAARINEN Aino-Kaisa
FIN
ALL
8
484
DI
17
227
SP
4
290
BARANOVA Natalia
RUS
ALL
9
431
DI
5
397
SP
36
34
PARUZZI Gabriella
ITA
ALL
10
397
DI
10
305
SP
22
92
OLSSON Anna
SWE
ALL
11
347
DI
66
2
SP
3
385
STEIRA Kristin Stoermer
NOR
ALL
12
311
DI
9
311
SP
---
MAJDIC Petra
SLO
ALL
13
304
DI
18
149
SP
11
155
SACHENBACHER-STEHLE Evi
GER
ALL
14
289
DI
13
242
SP
31
47
ANDERSSON Lina
SWE
ALL
15
261
DI
44
25
SP
6
236
ROPONEN Riitta-Liisa
FIN
ALL
16
259
DI
14
239
SP
45
20
MEDVEDEVA Evgenia
RUS
ALL
17
258
DI
11
258
SP
---
SCOTT Beckie
CAN
ALL
18
257
DI
22
111
SP
12
146
SHEVCHENKO Valentyna
UKR
ALL
19
250
DI
12
250
SP
---
KURKINA Larisa
RUS
ALL
20
246
DI
15
231
SP
53
15
MURANEN Pirjo
FIN
ALL
21
232
DI
---
SP
7
232
VALBUSA Sabina
ITA
ALL
22
230
DI
16
230
SP
---
BERG Ella Gjoemle
NOR
ALL
23
227
DI
55
9
SP
8
218
ANTILA Kirsi
FIN
ALL
24
213
DI
29
82
SP
13
131
OEHRSTIG Emelie
SWE
ALL
25
210
DI
---
SP
9
218
RENNER Sara
CAN
ALL
26
181
DI
35
59
SP
14
131
BJOERNAAS Kine Beate
NOR
ALL
27
174
DI
19
145
SP
38
29
SKOFTERUD Vibeke W
NOR
ALL
28
157
DI
23
107
SP
30
50
SIDKO Alena
RUS
ALL
29
156
DI
37
53
SP
19
103
SAVIALOVA Olga
RUS
ALL
30
145
DI
20
129
SP
51
16
BOEHLER Stefanie
GER
ALL
31
140
DI
36
58
SP
24
86
BAUER Viola
GER
ALL
32
133
DI
28
82
SP
29
51
KELDER Cristina
ITA
ALL
33
125
DI
67
2
SP
16
123
LAURENT PHILIPPOT Karine
FRA
ALL
34
124
DI
21
124
SP
---
SOLLI Guro Stroem
NOR
ALL
35
123
DI
---
SP
15
127
HELEN Kirsi
FIN
ALL
36
120
DI
---
SP
17
120
MISCHOL Seraina
SUI
ALL
37
114
DI
41
28
SP
23
88
YATSKAYA Oxana
KAZ
ALL
38
108
DI
25
102
SP
67
6
NOUSIAINEN Mona-Liisa
FIN
ALL
39
104
DI
---
SP
18
104
HENKEL Manuela
GER
ALL
40
104
DI
61
5
SP
21
99
MALAKHOVA-SHISHKINA Svetlana
KAZ
ALL
41
104
DI
24
104
SP
---
EK Elin
SWE
ALL
42
103
DI
34
62
SP
33
41
VENALAINEN Kati
FIN
ALL
43
101
DI
---
SP
20
101
KOWALCZYK Justyna
POL
ALL
44
98
DI
30
76
SP
44
22
KHAZOVA Irina
RUS
ALL
45
93
DI
26
93
SP
---
VORONTSOVA Ekaterina
RUS
ALL
46
88
DI
27
88
SP
---
KOROSTELEVA Natalia
RUS
ALL
47
76
DI
32
64
SP
56
12
FOLLIS Arianna
ITA
ALL
48
75
DI
51
14
SP
25
61
STEMLAND Kristin Muerer
NOR
ALL
49
71
DI
31
71
SP
---
RESCHWAMM SCHULZE Anke
GER
ALL
50
66
DI
39
43
SP
42
23
PERRILLAT Aurelie
FRA
ALL
51
64
DI
33
64
SP
---
ROCHAT Laurence
SUI
ALL
52
63
DI
54
11
SP
27
56
NATSUMI Madoka
JPN
ALL
53
60
DI
---
SP
26
60
MORODER Karin
ITA
ALL
54
53
DI
---
SP
28
53
BURUKHINA Elena
RUS
ALL
55
48
DI
38
48
SP
---
APAJALAHTI Minna
FIN
ALL
56
46
DI
---
SP
32
46
LEONARDI CORTESI Natascia
SUI
ALL
57
36
DI
40
36
SP
---
VASILJONOK Olga
BLR
ALL
58
35
DI
---
SP
34
35
FUKUDA Nobuko
JPN
ALL
59
35
DI
---
SP
35
35
VINA Emilie
FRA
ALL
60
34
DI
---
SP
37
34
BOURGEOIS PIN Elodie
FRA
ALL
61
31
DI
52
13
SP
48
18
YOKOYAMA Sumiko
JPN
ALL
62
28
DI
42
28
SP
---
TAFJORD Ann-Eli
NOR
ALL
63
27
DI
43
27
SP
---
SARASOJA-LILJA Riikka
FIN
ALL
64
27
DI
---
SP
39
27
URDAHL Ingrid
NOR
ALL
65
24
DI
---
SP
40
24
VILJANMAA Annmari
FIN
ALL
66
24
DI
49
14
SP
60
10
WIGERNAES Ine
NOR
ALL
67
24
DI
---
SP
52
16
AAS Sigrid
NOR
ALL
68
23
DI
---
SP
43
23
LONGA Marianna
ITA
ALL
69
21
DI
45
21
SP
---
JAKIMCHUK Vita
UKR
ALL
70
20
DI
46
20
SP
---
MORIGGL Barbara
ITA
ALL
71
20
DI
---
SP
45
20
KLAUS Isabel
GER
ALL
72
19
DI
---
SP
47
19
RAJDLOVA Kamila
CZE
ALL
73
17
DI
47
17
SP
---
BACHMANN Flurina
SUI
ALL
74
17
DI
---
SP
49
17
LOPATINA Viktoria
BLR
ALL
75
16
DI
---
SP
50
16
SALONEN Satu
FIN
ALL
76
16
DI
48
16
SP
---
ENGEN Therese
NOR
ALL
77
14
DI
---
SP
54
14
CONFORTOLA Antonella
ITA
ALL
78
14
DI
50
14
SP
---
VINOGRADOVA Ekaterina
USA
ALL
79
12
DI
---
SP
55
12
JAEGGY Aurelie
FRA
ALL
80
11
DI
---
SP
57
11
ZJATIKOVA Natalya
RUS
ALL
81
11
DI
53
11
SP
---
FEICHTNER Barbara
AUT
ALL
82
11
DI
---
SP
58
11
STROEMSTEDT OLSSON Anna-karin
SWE
ALL
83
11
DI
---
SP
59
11
FESSEL Nicole
GER
ALL
84
10
DI
---
SP
61
10
MALI Andreja
SLO
ALL
85
9
DI
---
SP
63
9
GENUIN Magda
ITA
ALL
86
9
DI
---
SP
64
9
KOLOMINA Yelena
KAZ
ALL
87
9
DI
56
9
SP
---
ISHIDA Masako
JPN
ALL
88
8
DI
57
8
SP
---
THERIAULT Milaine
CAN
ALL
89
7
DI
---
SP
65
7
JACOBSEN Astrid Uhrenholdt
NOR
ALL
90
7
DI
---
SP
66
7
SUIJA Silja
EST
ALL
91
6
DI
59
6
SP
---
KATNOSA Anita Olsen
NOR
ALL
92
6
DI
60
6
SP
---
ROTCHEVA Olga
RUS
ALL
93
4
DI
62
4
SP
---
ANTONOVA Elena
KAZ
ALL
94
4
DI
---
SP
68
4
SONETA Chizuru
JPN
ALL
95
4
DI
63
4
SP
---
WAGNER Wendy
USA
ALL
96
3
DI
---
SP
69
3
SWIDEN Kina
SWE
ALL
97
2
DI
64
2
SP
---
SANTER Anna
ITA
ALL
98
2
DI
65
2
SP
---
AAS Ingvild
NOR
ALL
99
2
DI
---
SP
70
2
GROEN Marlene
SWE
ALL
99
2
DI
---
SP
70
2
RUOTSALAINEN HIIPAKKA Katja
FIN
ALL
99
2
DI
---
SP
70
2
TRACHSEL Doris
SUI
ALL
99
2
DI
---
SP
70
2
KORANDER Marjo
FIN
ALL
103
1
DI
68
1
SP
---
PELTONEN Heli
FIN
ALL
104
1
DI
---
SP
75
1