Cup Standings
Cross-Country Slavic Cup
After 10 km F Zakopane (POL) 17-03-2013 (12/12)
HORCICKA Jiri
CZE
1
676
HORYNA Ondrej
CZE
2
549
ANTOLEC Jan
POL
3
500
GRAEF Jakub
CZE
4
385
KNOP Petr
CZE
5
341
MAKA Daniel
CZE
6
310
GAZUREK Sebastian
POL
7
310
BARTON Jan
CZE
8
254
STAREGA Maciej
POL
9
252
KLISZ Pawel
POL
10
241
SRAIL Jan
CZE
11
238
AUGUSTINAK Dusan
CZE
12
237
SEGEC Andrej
SVK
13
220
LIGOCKI Mateusz
POL
14
218
RYPL Miroslav
CZE
15
187
RZESZOTKO Marcin
POL
16
175
BRUNN David
SVK
17
171
NOVAK Petr
CZE
18
160
MOTOR Konrad
POL
19
152
RADL Jakub
CZE
20
147
RAZYM Vladislav
CZE
21
137
KRSKA Jan
CZE
22
103
BAUER Lukas
CZE
23
100
KRONIKA Jan
CZE
24
100
GRACZ Boguslaw
POL
25
90
KAPSO Martin
SVK
26
88
KURA Hynek
CZE
27
85
KAUTZ Michal
CZE
28
83
ONDRASEK Pavel
CZE
29
75
FELLNER Adam
CZE
30
73
CHUDOBA Patryk
POL
31
71
ZISKA Peter
SVK
32
71
HOLIGA Jan
SVK
33
70
MICHALOVSKY Rudolf
SVK
34
69
KUKUCZKA Krzysztof
POL
35
68
URGELA Erik
SVK
36
63
SZABO Milan Gabor
HUN
37
61
SULEK Miroslav
SVK
38
59
ZIZKA Filip
CZE
39
57
JANOSEC Miroslav
CZE
40
56
KOZISEK Dusan
CZE
41
45
ROCAREK Jiri
CZE
42
45
REMES Petr
CZE
43
45
STOCHL Jan
CZE
44
44
OLEJAR Lukas
SVK
45
41
RAKOSZEK Sven
POL
46
40
FARON Robert
POL
47
39
KORDAC Jacob Tony
CZE
48
38
MLYNAR Peter
SVK
49
36
POLACH Martin
CZE
50
35
KUBINA Matej
CZE
51
33
SVANDA Jakub
CZE
52
30
PEKAR Stepan
CZE
53
30
SELLER Ludek
CZE
54
29
ANTOS Jakub
CZE
55
28
SRETR Radek
CZE
56
27
TAGSCHERER Imre
HUN
57
26
FRANCL Martin
SVK
58
26
KONIG Nikolas
SVK
59
25
SKODA Jakub
CZE
60
22
BRIL Dawid
POL
61
21
SIKORA Jakub
CZE
62
20
KORISTEK Jan
SVK
63
19
PLECHAC Petr
CZE
64
18
NOVAK Michal
CZE
65
18
SIARNIK Jakub
SVK
66
17
BARTUNEK Michal
CZE
67
17
PSENICKA Jakub
CZE
68
16
JURCZAK Tomasz
POL
69
15
SVARC Martin
CZE
70
15
SUCHWALKO Wojciech
POL
71
14
CECH Jan
CZE
72
14
PRADZIAD Andrzej
POL
73
13
KRAUS Jakub
CZE
74
12
ORAVEC Peter
SVK
75
12
CHOWANIAK Mateusz
POL
76
11
MACIULEWICZ Norbert
POL
77
11
TREBUNIA Mateusz
POL
78
10
PAWLIKOWSKI Bartlomiej
POL
79
10
DAMIAN Tomasz
POL
80
9
GURIN Jakub
SVK
81
9
DZIADKOWIEC-MICHON Mariusz
POL
82
8
SLOVAK Daniel
SVK
83
8
TWARDOWSKI Jakub
POL
84
7
KOSZYK Radoslaw
POL
85
6
POLOK Patrycjusz
POL
86
6
DUK Damian
POL
87
5
KOPAL Krystof
CZE
88
3
PIC Karel
CZE
89
3
BARTKO Martin
SVK
90
2
GUTT Piotr
POL
91
2
TUKA Ondrej
SVK
92
2
BEVELAQUA Rene
SVK
93
1
JANATA Karel
CZE
94
1
NOCIAR Jan
SVK
95
1