Cup Standings

Cross-Country Roller Skiing World Cup

Cup Standings Filter
After 20 km F Mst Beijing (CHN) 06-07-2019 (3/8)
Athlete
Nation
 
ALL
 
Athlete
Nation
Disc.
Rank
Points
Rank
Points
ANDRESEN Ragnar Bragvin
NOR
ALL
1
331
GUSTAFSSON Victor
SWE
ALL
2
310
KLAEBO Johannes Hoesflot
NOR
ALL
3
232
TANEL Matteo
ITA
ALL
4
223
OLAFSEN Jostein
NOR
ALL
5
160
BOLSHUNOV Alexander
RUS
ALL
6
129
VIGANTS Raimo
LAT
ALL
7
127
DEMENTIEV Eugeniy
RUS
ALL
8
125
EK Aleksander Dyrberg
NOR
ALL
9
123
WANG Qiang
CHN
ALL
10
116
NORUM Robin
SWE
ALL
11
107
PECHOUSEK Jan
CZE
ALL
12
105
BECCHIS Emanuele
ITA
ALL
13
101
ANKERSEN Kristian
NOR
ALL
14
96
BUSKQVIST Alfred
SWE
ALL
15
89
BEZGIN Ilia
RUS
ALL
16
86
GRIGORIEV Alexander
RUS
ALL
17
85
POROSHKIN Ilia
RUS
ALL
18
80
KRISTOFFERSEN Patrick Fossum
NOR
ALL
19
79
MIYAZAWA Hiroyuki
JPN
ALL
20
73
ANISIMOV Ivan
RUS
ALL
20
73
WEI Meng
CHN
ALL
22
70
SMIRNOV Vitaliy
RUS
ALL
23
69
KORISTEK Jan
SVK
ALL
23
69
FIKKE Trym Halbjoerhus
NOR
ALL
25
64
NIKOLAEV Artem
RUS
ALL
26
58
HERMANSSON Pontus
SWE
ALL
27
56
BERLANDA Alessio
ITA
ALL
28
52
PEPENE Paul Constantin
ROU
ALL
28
52
GALASSI Michael
ITA
ALL
28
52
ZHILINSKIY Ivan
RUS
ALL
31
50
REIGSTAD Sigurd Braathen
NOR
ALL
31
50
BECCHIS Francesco
ITA
ALL
33
46
VORONIN Dmitriy
RUS
ALL
34
45
KRASOVSKYI Oleksii
UKR
ALL
35
42
ENTEMAKE Maowulietibieke
CHN
ALL
36
39
CHERVOTKIN Alexey
RUS
ALL
37
36
ALEV Alvar Johannes
EST
ALL
38
34
VALERIO Michele
ITA
ALL
39
32
KUDRYAVTSEV Evgeniy
RUS
ALL
40
27
KLIMUSHIN Konstantin
RUS
ALL
41
26
NORDSTROEM Gustav
SWE
ALL
41
26
DRAHUN Dmytro
UKR
ALL
41
26
LEE Geon-yong
KOR
ALL
44
25
CHERNOUSOV Alexey
RUS
ALL
45
23
VORANAU Aliaksandr
BLR
ALL
46
21
SUN Qinghai
CHN
ALL
46
21
SHEMIAKIN Alexey
RUS
ALL
48
20
SILFVER Erik
SWE
ALL
48
20
GIGERNES Aadne
NOR
ALL
48
20
HOGIU Petrica
ROU
ALL
48
20
SELLER Ludek
CZE
ALL
52
19
BIKSE Indulis
LAT
ALL
53
18
BAZYLEU Yauhen
BLR
ALL
54
17
EKBERG Johan
SWE
ALL
55
16
BRANTS Arturs
LAT
ALL
56
15
BUND Marcel
GER
ALL
56
15
KOZISEK Dusan
CZE
ALL
58
14
BABA Naoto
JPN
ALL
59
13
PEREKHODA Ruslan
UKR
ALL
60
12
POPA Raul Mihai
ROU
ALL
60
12
GIARDINA Jacopo
ITA
ALL
62
11
JIAERSI Yeerlin
CHN
ALL
63
10
MARCHENKO Andriy
UKR
ALL
63
10
RIECKHOFF Nico
GER
ALL
65
9
KRAEMER Fabian
GER
ALL
66
8
HIPPE Even Saeteren
NOR
ALL
67
7
RIEDL Peter
GER
ALL
67
7
TUERXUN Hanati
CHN
ALL
67
7
KOSTRUBA Yan
UKR
ALL
70
6
SHANG Jincai
CHN
ALL
71
5
HASIMU Yesihati
CHN
ALL
71
5
SONINBAYAR Duurenbayar
MGL
ALL
73
4
MUKSHYN Oleksandr
UKR
ALL
74
3
AYIKEN Miyelieyi
CHN
ALL
75
2
KIM Eunho
KOR
ALL
75
2
KAZAR Matej
SVK
ALL
75
2
STROLIA Tautvydas
LTU
ALL
75
2
BERNANS Edgars
LAT
ALL
79
1