Cup Standings

Ski Jumping World Cup

Cup Standings Filter
After HS134 Zakopane (POL) 17-01-2009 (33/35)
Athlete
Nation
 
ALL
 
 
4H
 
 
NT
 
 
SF
 
Athlete
Nation
Disc.
Rank
Points
Rank
Points
Rank
Points
Rank
Points
Rank
Points
SCHLIERENZAUER Gregor
AUT
ALL
1
2'083
4H
3
1'077
NT
1
1'115
SF
1
477
AMMANN Simon
SUI
ALL
2
1'776
4H
2
1'091
NT
3
1'096
SF
3
370
LOITZL Wolfgang
AUT
ALL
3
1'396
4H
1
1'124
NT
7
1'037
SF
12
128
OLLI Harri
FIN
ALL
4
974
4H
7
1'019
NT
2
1'114
SF
2
372
VASSILIEV Dmitriy
RUS
ALL
5
845
4H
5
1'048
NT
4
1'087
SF
6
200
SCHMITT Martin
GER
ALL
6
829
4H
4
1'055
NT
6
1'056
SF
13
117
MORGENSTERN Thomas
AUT
ALL
7
795
4H
8
1'001
NT
8
1'020
SF
18
91
JACOBSEN Anders
NOR
ALL
8
661
4H
6
1'028
NT
15
862
SF
5
220
KOCH Martin
AUT
ALL
9
601
4H
11
974
NT
9
1'014
SF
4
221
BARDAL Anders
NOR
ALL
10
598
4H
29
656
NT
16
849
SF
10
143
KUETTEL Andreas
SUI
ALL
11
561
4H
16
925
NT
11
1'012
SF
16
97
HAUTAMAEKI Matti
FIN
ALL
12
558
4H
9
991
NT
10
1'012
SF
9
156
MALYSZ Adam
POL
ALL
13
549
4H
33
557
NT
5
1'067
SF
7
192
LARINTO Ville
FIN
ALL
14
541
4H
14
944
NT
22
743
SF
17
93
KASAI Noriaki
JPN
ALL
15
409
4H
13
954
NT
13
952
SF
20
79
KOUDELKA Roman
CZE
ALL
16
403
4H
18
914
NT
19
828
SF
25
43
CHEDAL Emmanuel
FRA
ALL
17
395
4H
20
839
NT
14
880
SF
14
114
UHRMANN Michael
GER
ALL
18
354
4H
12
968
NT
25
688
SF
28
40
NEUMAYER Michael
GER
ALL
19
353
4H
10
986
NT
17
847
SF
21
66
EVENSEN Johan Remen
NOR
ALL
20
334
4H
24
695
NT
23
712
SF
11
131
KEITURI Kalle
FIN
ALL
21
293
4H
26
678
NT
30
600
SF
24
44
JANDA Jakub
CZE
ALL
22
279
4H
22
786
NT
20
761
SF
45
8
KRANJEC Robert
SLO
ALL
23
276
4H
31
625
NT
12
1'002
SF
7
192
HILDE Tom
NOR
ALL
24
269
4H
32
563
NT
31
583
SF
15
102
LJOEKELSOEY Roar
NOR
ALL
25
259
4H
56
113
NT
28
639
SF
19
81
YUMOTO Fumihisa
JPN
ALL
26
237
4H
23
770
NT
36
500
SF
---
EGGENHOFER Markus
AUT
ALL
27
232
4H
27
673
NT
21
750
SF
23
46
OKABE Takanobu
JPN
ALL
28
227
4H
---
NT
24
694
SF
---
ITO Daiki
JPN
ALL
29
193
4H
19
913
NT
18
834
SF
35
22
KORNILOV Denis
RUS
ALL
30
146
4H
30
651
NT
50
192
SF
31
32
STOCH Kamil
POL
ALL
30
146
4H
36
523
NT
55
143
SF
22
58
HOCKE Stephan
GER
ALL
32
145
4H
15
937
NT
37
476
SF
51
2
WATASE Yuta
JPN
ALL
33
142
4H
21
790
NT
54
154
SF
---
ROMOEREN Bjoern Einar
NOR
ALL
34
113
4H
67
78
NT
---
SF
26
41
TOCHIMOTO Shohei
JPN
ALL
35
107
4H
34
538
NT
29
636
SF
51
2
KOFLER Andreas
AUT
ALL
36
102
4H
28
664
NT
26
657
SF
42
11
DAMJAN Jernej
SLO
ALL
37
99
4H
38
514
NT
32
580
SF
30
35
ROSLIAKOV Ilja
RUS
ALL
38
98
4H
17
922
NT
43
304
SF
---
DESCOMBES SEVOIE Vincent
FRA
ALL
39
75
4H
37
518
NT
51
172
SF
37
16
SKLETT Vegard Haukoe
NOR
ALL
40
68
4H
---
NT
44
302
SF
29
37
COLLOREDO Sebastian
ITA
ALL
41
60
4H
46
286
NT
45
294
SF
32
26
KARELIN Pavel
RUS
ALL
42
56
4H
55
113
NT
42
353
SF
26
41
TAKEUCHI Taku
JPN
ALL
42
56
4H
47
282
NT
---
SF
---
HULA Stefan
POL
ALL
44
51
4H
---
NT
27
653
SF
46
7
SCHOFT Felix
GER
ALL
45
50
4H
25
680
NT
47
233
SF
49
3
PETTERSEN Sigurd
NOR
ALL
46
42
4H
50
215
NT
---
SF
34
23
PETERKA Primoz
SLO
ALL
47
40
4H
45
288
NT
---
SF
---
FREUND Severin
GER
ALL
48
36
4H
57
112
NT
---
SF
---
SLIZ Rafal
POL
ALL
49
33
4H
---
NT
---
SF
---
ELVERUM SORSELL Kim Rene
NOR
ALL
50
29
4H
---
NT
60
78
SF
---
RUTKOWSKI Lukasz
POL
ALL
50
29
4H
---
NT
48
204
SF
40
13
HRGOTA Robert
SLO
ALL
52
26
4H
---
NT
34
571
SF
32
26
KOVALJEFF Kai
FIN
ALL
53
25
4H
---
NT
64
62
SF
---
PIKL Primoz
SLO
ALL
54
24
4H
49
253
NT
35
504
SF
39
14
BODMER Pascal
GER
ALL
55
23
4H
48
274
NT
41
376
SF
41
12
CIKL Martin
CZE
ALL
55
23
4H
---
NT
---
SF
---
MEZNAR Mitja
SLO
ALL
57
20
4H
41
311
NT
---
SF
---
HLAVA Lukas
CZE
ALL
58
19
4H
---
NT
---
SF
36
19
WANK Andreas
GER
ALL
59
18
4H
39
415
NT
---
SF
---
FAIRALL Nicholas
USA
ALL
60
15
4H
65
84
NT
---
SF
38
15
SINKOVEC Jure
SLO
ALL
60
15
4H
---
NT
---
SF
---
VACULIK Ondrej
CZE
ALL
62
14
4H
44
290
NT
53
166
SF
---
FUNAKI Kazuyoshi
JPN
ALL
63
12
4H
---
NT
---
SF
---
ERIKSON Johan
SWE
ALL
64
11
4H
42
310
NT
---
SF
42
11
KIURU Tami
FIN
ALL
64
11
4H
---
NT
---
SF
46
7
DAMJAN Anze
SLO
ALL
66
10
4H
---
NT
---
SF
44
10
FETTNER Manuel
AUT
ALL
66
10
4H
63
92
NT
---
SF
---
KARPENKO Nikolay
KAZ
ALL
66
10
4H
53
197
NT
40
390
SF
---
MATURA Jan
CZE
ALL
66
10
4H
---
NT
---
SF
51
2
SAKANO Yukio
JPN
ALL
66
10
4H
---
NT
---
SF
---
HAUTAMAEKI Jussi
FIN
ALL
71
9
4H
---
NT
59
83
SF
---
MIETUS Krzysztof
POL
ALL
71
9
4H
---
NT
---
SF
---
MUSIOL Julian
GER
ALL
71
9
4H
62
104
NT
---
SF
---
URBANC Rok
SLO
ALL
71
9
4H
---
NT
---
SF
---
MECHLER Maximilian
GER
ALL
75
8
4H
---
NT
---
SF
---
BOSHCHUK Volodymyr
UKR
ALL
76
7
4H
---
NT
49
203
SF
---
MUELLER Lukas
AUT
ALL
76
7
4H
---
NT
39
440
SF
---
ULMER Christian
GER
ALL
76
7
4H
---
NT
46
284
SF
51
2
SHUMBARETS Vitaliy
UKR
ALL
79
6
4H
---
NT
---
SF
48
6
LACKNER Daniel
AUT
ALL
80
5
4H
35
528
NT
---
SF
---
ZYLA Piotr
POL
ALL
81
4
4H
40
405
NT
---
SF
---
BACHLEDA Marcin
POL
ALL
82
3
4H
---
NT
---
SF
---
LAZAROVYCH Oleksandr
UKR
ALL
82
3
4H
---
NT
---
SF
---
LINDSTROEM Veli-Matti
FIN
ALL
82
3
4H
---
NT
---
SF
---
NIEMI Sami
FIN
ALL
82
3
4H
51
205
NT
52
171
SF
---
RUUSKANEN Juha-Matti
FIN
ALL
82
3
4H
---
NT
---
SF
49
3
AARAAS Jon
NOR
ALL
87
2
4H
---
NT
38
445
SF
---
JOHNSON Anders
USA
ALL
87
2
4H
64
89
NT
62
73
SF
---
SIMON Erik
GER
ALL
87
2
4H
---
NT
33
572
SF
55
1
AREN Andreas
SWE
ALL
90
1
4H
54
172
NT
65
56
SF
---
MAYER Nicolas
FRA
ALL
90
1
4H
---
NT
---
SF
---
YAMADA Hiroki
JPN
ALL
90
1
4H
---
NT
---
SF
---
BOGNER Tobias
GER
ALL
---
4H
43
298
NT
---
SF
---
DELLASEGA Roberto
ITA
ALL
---
4H
---
NT
61
76
SF
---
IPATOV Dimitry
RUS
ALL
---
4H
---
NT
63
69
SF
---
KALTENBOECK Bastian
AUT
ALL
---
4H
60
106
NT
---
SF
---
KAUHANEN Mika
FIN
ALL
---
4H
---
NT
66
54
SF
---
KIM Hyunki
KOR
ALL
---
4H
---
NT
58
94
SF
---
KOROLEV Alexey
KAZ
ALL
---
4H
59
106
NT
56
135
SF
---
KOT Maciej
POL
ALL
---
4H
58
108
NT
---
SF
---
MORASSI Andrea
ITA
ALL
---
4H
66
81
NT
---
SF
---
SCHNEIDER Balthasar
AUT
ALL
---
4H
61
105
NT
---
SF
---
SEDLAK Borek
CZE
ALL
---
4H
52
204
NT
---
SF
---
THURNBICHLER Stefan
AUT
ALL
---
4H
---
NT
57
112
SF
---