Cup Standings

Ski Jumping World Cup

Cup Standings Filter
After HS215 Planica (SLO) 20-03-2011 (31/31)
Athlete
Nation
 
ALL
 
 
4H
 
 
SF
 
Athlete
Nation
Disc.
Rank
Points
Rank
Points
Rank
Points
Rank
Points
MORGENSTERN Thomas
AUT
ALL
1
1'757
4H
1
959
SF
3
378
AMMANN Simon
SUI
ALL
2
1'364
4H
2
928
SF
5
311
MALYSZ Adam
POL
ALL
3
1'153
4H
6
875
SF
4
347
KOFLER Andreas
AUT
ALL
4
1'128
4H
8
840
SF
21
68
HILDE Tom
NOR
ALL
5
903
4H
3
895
SF
7
263
KOCH Martin
AUT
ALL
6
840
4H
5
881
SF
2
387
FREUND Severin
GER
ALL
7
769
4H
12
819
SF
15
104
HAUTAMAEKI Matti
FIN
ALL
8
764
4H
7
862
SF
10
146
SCHLIERENZAUER Gregor
AUT
ALL
9
761
4H
36
452
SF
1
475
STOCH Kamil
POL
ALL
10
739
4H
15
810
SF
9
241
EVENSEN Johan Remen
NOR
ALL
11
645
4H
19
704
SF
6
291
FETTNER Manuel
AUT
ALL
12
460
4H
4
882
SF
37
21
LOITZL Wolfgang
AUT
ALL
13
442
4H
9
834
SF
12
120
BARDAL Anders
NOR
ALL
14
419
4H
16
807
SF
17
97
ITO Daiki
JPN
ALL
15
413
4H
32
551
SF
13
113
KOUDELKA Roman
CZE
ALL
16
382
4H
30
572
SF
11
133
ROMOEREN Bjoern Einar
NOR
ALL
17
364
4H
14
814
SF
14
112
KRANJEC Robert
SLO
ALL
18
355
4H
21
688
SF
8
242
JACOBSEN Anders
NOR
ALL
19
344
4H
10
831
SF
16
103
LARINTO Ville
FIN
ALL
20
342
4H
49
216
SF
---
UHRMANN Michael
GER
ALL
21
314
4H
11
824
SF
30
32
NEUMAYER Michael
GER
ALL
22
306
4H
18
713
SF
19
79
KARELIN Pavel
RUS
ALL
23
282
4H
28
585
SF
38
19
PREVC Peter
SLO
ALL
24
218
4H
13
818
SF
36
24
KASAI Noriaki
JPN
ALL
25
197
4H
31
569
SF
31
30
CHEDAL Emmanuel
FRA
ALL
26
190
4H
22
679
SF
23
63
MATURA Jan
CZE
ALL
27
180
4H
42
396
SF
23
63
TOCHIMOTO Shohei
JPN
ALL
28
165
4H
39
428
SF
33
29
INGVALDSEN Ole Marius
NOR
ALL
29
155
4H
---
SF
18
87
SCHMITT Martin
GER
ALL
30
137
4H
29
579
SF
45
13
HOCKE Stephan
GER
ALL
31
132
4H
25
658
SF
---
HAPPONEN Janne
FIN
ALL
32
125
4H
---
SF
22
64
BODMER Pascal
GER
ALL
33
122
4H
20
691
SF
59
1
JANDA Jakub
CZE
ALL
34
119
4H
33
531
SF
29
37
TEPES Jurij
SLO
ALL
34
119
4H
26
652
SF
20
69
KORNILOV Denis
RUS
ALL
36
106
4H
27
586
SF
34
28
VELTA Rune
NOR
ALL
36
106
4H
56
104
SF
31
30
FREITAG Richard
GER
ALL
38
105
4H
17
785
SF
52
7
HULA Stefan
POL
ALL
39
95
4H
41
402
SF
34
28
KOIVURANTA Anssi
FIN
ALL
40
90
4H
23
676
SF
55
5
DAMJAN Jernej
SLO
ALL
41
84
4H
---
SF
38
19
YUMOTO Fumihisa
JPN
ALL
42
80
4H
---
SF
43
14
MUOTKA Olli
FIN
ALL
43
76
4H
52
202
SF
25
61
AHONEN Janne
FIN
ALL
44
74
4H
24
669
SF
---
THURNBICHLER Stefan
AUT
ALL
44
74
4H
38
440
SF
26
59
COLLOREDO Sebastian
ITA
ALL
46
69
4H
47
295
SF
49
9
TAKEUCHI Taku
JPN
ALL
47
67
4H
53
197
SF
49
9
SEDLAK Borek
CZE
ALL
48
56
4H
34
506
SF
27
40
STJERNEN Andreas
NOR
ALL
48
56
4H
---
SF
42
15
HLAVA Lukas
CZE
ALL
50
53
4H
35
496
SF
41
18
SCHOFT Felix
GER
ALL
51
46
4H
48
226
SF
45
13
MORASSI Andrea
ITA
ALL
52
45
4H
---
SF
27
40
ZOGRAFSKI Vladimir
BUL
ALL
53
38
4H
37
451
SF
---
ZYLA Piotr
POL
ALL
54
37
4H
---
SF
38
19
SKLETT Vegard Haukoe
NOR
ALL
55
32
4H
---
SF
49
9
HAYBOECK Michael
AUT
ALL
56
28
4H
40
411
SF
---
MEZNAR Mitja
SLO
ALL
57
21
4H
---
SF
---
FUNAKI Kazuyoshi
JPN
ALL
58
15
4H
---
SF
---
INNAUER Mario
AUT
ALL
58
15
4H
51
204
SF
57
3
MECHLER Maximilian
GER
ALL
58
15
4H
45
311
SF
45
13
KEITURI Kalle
FIN
ALL
61
14
4H
---
SF
43
14
FRENETTE Peter
USA
ALL
62
13
4H
---
SF
---
NAGLIC Tomaz
SLO
ALL
62
13
4H
---
SF
45
13
WANK Andreas
GER
ALL
64
9
4H
50
214
SF
59
1
ELVERUM SORSELL Kim Rene
NOR
ALL
65
7
4H
---
SF
---
SLIZ Rafal
POL
ALL
65
7
4H
62
78
SF
---
BACHLEDA Marcin
POL
ALL
67
6
4H
60
93
SF
---
JUDEZ Dejan
SLO
ALL
67
6
4H
---
SF
53
6
RUUSKANEN Juha-Matti
FIN
ALL
67
6
4H
---
SF
---
YOSHIOKA Kazuya
JPN
ALL
67
6
4H
63
75
SF
53
6
BOYD-CLOWES Mackenzie
CAN
ALL
71
5
4H
---
SF
---
BRESADOLA Davide
ITA
ALL
71
5
4H
---
SF
55
5
CHOI Heung Chul
KOR
ALL
71
5
4H
---
SF
---
ITO Kenshiro
JPN
ALL
74
4
4H
---
SF
---
DIETHART Thomas
AUT
ALL
75
3
4H
46
303
SF
---
ROSLIAKOV Ilja
RUS
ALL
75
3
4H
---
SF
57
3
VASSILIEV Dmitriy
RUS
ALL
75
3
4H
---
SF
---
BYRT Tomasz
POL
ALL
78
2
4H
---
SF
---
GANGNES Kenneth
NOR
ALL
78
2
4H
---
SF
---
PIKL Primoz
SLO
ALL
78
2
4H
44
374
SF
---
TROFIMOV Roman Sergeevich
RUS
ALL
78
2
4H
59
95
SF
---
BALKAASEN Fredrik
SWE
ALL
82
1
4H
---
SF
59
1
MAATTA Jarkko
FIN
ALL
82
1
4H
---
SF
---
OLLI Harri
FIN
ALL
82
1
4H
---
SF
---
VACULIK Ondrej
CZE
ALL
82
1
4H
---
SF
---
DESCOMBES SEVOIE Vincent
FRA
ALL
---
4H
64
73
SF
---
GRIGOLI Marco
SUI
ALL
---
4H
58
99
SF
---
HAYBOECK Stefan
AUT
ALL
---
4H
55
177
SF
---
KUBACKI Dawid
POL
ALL
---
4H
43
386
SF
---
MUSIOL Julian
GER
ALL
---
4H
54
191
SF
---
POPPINGER Manuel
AUT
ALL
---
4H
61
80
SF
---
WATASE Yuta
JPN
ALL
---
4H
57
101
SF
---