Cup Standings

Ski Jumping World Cup

Cup Standings Filter
After HS139 Planica (SLO) 23-03-2014 (32/32)
Athlete
Nation
 
ALL
 
 
4H
 
 
SF
 
Athlete
Nation
Disc.
Rank
Points
Rank
Points
Rank
Points
Rank
Points
STOCH Kamil
POL
ALL
1
1'420
4H
7
938
SF
7
69
PREVC Peter
SLO
ALL
2
1'312
4H
4
971
SF
1
180
FREUND Severin
GER
ALL
3
1'303
4H
16
787
SF
5
72
BARDAL Anders
NOR
ALL
4
1'071
4H
6
951
SF
---
KASAI Noriaki
JPN
ALL
5
1'062
4H
5
962
SF
2
160
SCHLIERENZAUER Gregor
AUT
ALL
6
943
4H
8
932
SF
3
140
AMMANN Simon
SUI
ALL
7
733
4H
3
992
SF
4
74
DIETHART Thomas
AUT
ALL
8
666
4H
1
1'013
SF
---
WELLINGER Andreas
GER
ALL
9
601
4H
10
896
SF
12
44
KRAFT Stefan
AUT
ALL
10
539
4H
27
724
SF
29
10
KRANJEC Robert
SLO
ALL
11
493
4H
28
722
SF
9
58
KOFLER Andreas
AUT
ALL
12
468
4H
25
731
SF
---
DAMJAN Jernej
SLO
ALL
13
457
4H
37
482
SF
21
18
HAYBOECK Michael
AUT
ALL
14
439
4H
9
907
SF
14
41
MORGENSTERN Thomas
AUT
ALL
15
438
4H
2
994
SF
---
KRAUS Marinus
GER
ALL
16
407
4H
17
783
SF
17
26
KOT Maciej
POL
ALL
17
398
4H
12
859
SF
15
38
TEPES Jurij
SLO
ALL
18
360
4H
33
625
SF
5
72
KOIVURANTA Anssi
FIN
ALL
19
350
4H
18
774
SF
---
ZYLA Piotr
POL
ALL
20
343
4H
34
510
SF
19
23
ITO Daiki
JPN
ALL
21
335
4H
14
852
SF
---
TAKEUCHI Taku
JPN
ALL
22
333
4H
32
633
SF
---
FANNEMEL Anders
NOR
ALL
23
328
4H
31
653
SF
10
56
FREITAG Richard
GER
ALL
24
313
4H
24
732
SF
---
ZIOBRO Jan
POL
ALL
25
312
4H
22
742
SF
24
15
MATURA Jan
CZE
ALL
26
311
4H
20
760
SF
8
60
NEUMAYER Michael
GER
ALL
27
281
4H
11
891
SF
27
11
JANDA Jakub
CZE
ALL
28
242
4H
46
341
SF
25
14
LOITZL Wolfgang
AUT
ALL
29
226
4H
15
799
SF
12
44
VELTA Rune
NOR
ALL
30
201
4H
38
475
SF
18
25
AHONEN Janne
FIN
ALL
31
176
4H
23
737
SF
---
DESCHWANDEN Gregor
SUI
ALL
32
173
4H
36
484
SF
31
7
SHIMIZU Reruhi
JPN
ALL
32
173
4H
---
SF
---
WANK Andreas
GER
ALL
34
171
4H
29
701
SF
32
6
BIEGUN Krzysztof
POL
ALL
35
144
4H
35
489
SF
---
NAGLIC Tomaz
SLO
ALL
36
140
4H
45
343
SF
35
1
DEZMAN Nejc
SLO
ALL
37
137
4H
---
SF
---
MURANKA Klemens
POL
ALL
38
132
4H
21
752
SF
33
4
KOUDELKA Roman
CZE
ALL
39
123
4H
---
SF
---
VASSILIEV Dmitriy
RUS
ALL
40
115
4H
---
SF
---
HAJEK Antonin
CZE
ALL
41
108
4H
47
338
SF
20
19
GEIGER Karl
GER
ALL
42
106
4H
48
334
SF
---
STJERNEN Andreas
NOR
ALL
43
103
4H
---
SF
---
EISENBICHLER Markus
GER
ALL
44
99
4H
59
115
SF
---
POPPINGER Manuel
AUT
ALL
44
99
4H
58
122
SF
11
54
FETTNER Manuel
AUT
ALL
46
98
4H
52
234
SF
---
INGVALDSEN Ole Marius
NOR
ALL
47
96
4H
53
232
SF
---
HILDE Tom
NOR
ALL
48
92
4H
41
375
SF
---
KUBACKI Dawid
POL
ALL
49
87
4H
55
207
SF
---
HVALA Jaka
SLO
ALL
50
84
4H
26
729
SF
26
13
JACOBSEN Anders
NOR
ALL
51
82
4H
13
855
SF
---
WATASE Yuta
JPN
ALL
52
78
4H
44
345
SF
30
8
ASIKAINEN Lauri
FIN
ALL
53
77
4H
---
SF
---
MAKSIMOCHKIN Mikhail
RUS
ALL
54
65
4H
---
SF
---
BOYD-CLOWES Mackenzie
CAN
ALL
55
62
4H
43
355
SF
16
29
MAATTA Jarkko
FIN
ALL
56
61
4H
19
761
SF
33
4
HLAVA Lukas
CZE
ALL
57
53
4H
30
659
SF
27
11
KORNILOV Denis
RUS
ALL
57
53
4H
39
463
SF
---
NURMSALU Kaarel
EST
ALL
59
52
4H
---
SF
---
LAMY CHAPPUIS Ronan
FRA
ALL
60
44
4H
40
437
SF
---
JOHANSSON Robert
NOR
ALL
61
43
4H
---
SF
---
BRESADOLA Davide
ITA
ALL
62
36
4H
---
SF
---
MUOTKA Olli
FIN
ALL
63
31
4H
---
SF
---
TANDE Daniel Andre
NOR
ALL
64
30
4H
---
SF
22
16
LARINTO Ville
FIN
ALL
65
27
4H
---
SF
---
QUECK Danny
GER
ALL
66
25
4H
57
125
SF
---
DELLASEGA Roberto
ITA
ALL
67
24
4H
56
206
SF
---
DESCOMBES SEVOIE Vincent
FRA
ALL
68
21
4H
---
SF
---
ROMASHOV Alexey
RUS
ALL
68
21
4H
---
SF
---
HRGOTA Robert
SLO
ALL
70
19
4H
---
SF
---
PREVC Cene
SLO
ALL
70
19
4H
---
SF
---
KOCH Martin
AUT
ALL
72
16
4H
---
SF
22
16
PUNGERTAR Matjaz
SLO
ALL
72
16
4H
---
SF
---
JUSTIN Rok
SLO
ALL
74
15
4H
50
324
SF
---
ROMOEREN Bjoern Einar
NOR
ALL
74
15
4H
---
SF
---
HAPPONEN Janne
FIN
ALL
76
11
4H
---
SF
---
HEISKANEN Sami
FIN
ALL
77
7
4H
---
SF
---
SCHMITT Martin
GER
ALL
78
4
4H
42
373
SF
---
FAIRALL Nicholas
USA
ALL
79
3
4H
---
SF
---
HULA Stefan
POL
ALL
79
3
4H
---
SF
---
TOCHIMOTO Shohei
JPN
ALL
79
3
4H
---
SF
---
GRIMSRUD Simen Key
NOR
ALL
82
1
4H
---
SF
---
KAELIN Pascal
SUI
ALL
82
1
4H
---
SF
---
MIETUS Krzysztof
POL
ALL
82
1
4H
---
SF
---
TAKAHASHI Daito
JPN
ALL
82
1
4H
---
SF
---
COLLOREDO Sebastian
ITA
ALL
---
4H
63
94
SF
---
FRENETTE Peter
USA
ALL
---
4H
62
95
SF
---
GREIDERER Simon
AUT
ALL
---
4H
64
91
SF
---
HAZETDINOV Ilmir
RUS
ALL
---
4H
49
326
SF
---
KOZISEK Cestmir
CZE
ALL
---
4H
51
307
SF
---
NIEMI Sami
FIN
ALL
---
4H
60
109
SF
---
SCHIFFNER Markus
AUT
ALL
---
4H
65
91
SF
---
STAUDER Christoph
AUT
ALL
---
4H
61
109
SF
---
WENIG Daniel
GER
ALL
---
4H
54
232
SF
---