Cup Standings

Ski Jumping World Cup

Cup Standings Filter
After HS225 Planica (SLO) 22-03-2015 (36/36)
Athlete
Nation
 
ALL
 
 
4H
 
 
SF
 
Athlete
Nation
Disc.
Rank
Points
Rank
Points
Rank
Points
Rank
Points
FREUND Severin
GER
ALL
1
1'729
4H
8
1'023
SF
2
336
PREVC Peter
SLO
ALL
1
1'729
4H
3
1'077
SF
1
345
KRAFT Stefan
AUT
ALL
3
1'578
4H
1
1'107
SF
7
190
FANNEMEL Anders
NOR
ALL
4
1'161
4H
11
981
SF
6
197
HAYBOECK Michael
AUT
ALL
5
1'157
4H
2
1'101
SF
13
91
KASAI Noriaki
JPN
ALL
6
1'137
4H
4
1'075
SF
4
227
KOUDELKA Roman
CZE
ALL
7
1'113
4H
9
1'013
SF
28
35
VELTA Rune
NOR
ALL
8
848
4H
18
852
SF
5
200
STOCH Kamil
POL
ALL
9
820
4H
10
1'009
SF
16
77
SCHLIERENZAUER Gregor
AUT
ALL
10
739
4H
7
1'050
SF
18
58
AMMANN Simon
SUI
ALL
11
646
4H
17
899
SF
---
FREITAG Richard
GER
ALL
12
622
4H
6
1'057
SF
19
52
TEPES Jurij
SLO
ALL
13
554
4H
---
SF
3
287
DAMJAN Jernej
SLO
ALL
14
535
4H
22
772
SF
15
78
EISENBICHLER Markus
GER
ALL
15
529
4H
50
195
SF
14
90
ITO Daiki
JPN
ALL
16
513
4H
32
605
SF
10
99
JACOBSEN Anders
NOR
ALL
17
511
4H
5
1'060
SF
27
36
BARDAL Anders
NOR
ALL
18
477
4H
20
811
SF
---
ZYLA Piotr
POL
ALL
19
474
4H
19
819
SF
11
96
TAKEUCHI Taku
JPN
ALL
20
363
4H
24
713
SF
17
68
NEUMAYER Michael
GER
ALL
21
347
4H
13
933
SF
9
107
KRAUS Marinus
GER
ALL
22
327
4H
12
955
SF
30
33
FORFANG Johann Andre
NOR
ALL
23
325
4H
21
802
SF
8
151
DEZMAN Nejc
SLO
ALL
24
224
4H
26
670
SF
24
47
PUNGERTAR Matjaz
SLO
ALL
25
205
4H
27
670
SF
54
1
KRANJEC Robert
SLO
ALL
26
201
4H
29
658
SF
21
49
DESCHWANDEN Gregor
SUI
ALL
27
189
4H
34
558
SF
32
24
DESCOMBES SEVOIE Vincent
FRA
ALL
28
179
4H
44
305
SF
26
39
KOFLER Andreas
AUT
ALL
29
173
4H
23
721
SF
---
ASIKAINEN Lauri
FIN
ALL
30
157
4H
30
647
SF
51
2
SJOEEN Phillip
NOR
ALL
31
155
4H
25
702
SF
40
13
MAATTA Jarkko
FIN
ALL
32
151
4H
31
636
SF
33
21
FETTNER Manuel
AUT
ALL
33
146
4H
39
446
SF
25
44
VASSILIEV Dmitriy
RUS
ALL
34
145
4H
15
925
SF
22
48
WELLINGER Andreas
GER
ALL
35
137
4H
---
SF
---
STJERNEN Andreas
NOR
ALL
36
134
4H
---
SF
11
96
POPPINGER Manuel
AUT
ALL
37
128
4H
45
304
SF
22
48
LEYHE Stephan
GER
ALL
38
120
4H
14
932
SF
37
16
HILDE Tom
NOR
ALL
39
118
4H
---
SF
37
16
MATURA Jan
CZE
ALL
40
114
4H
28
659
SF
34
20
GANGNES Kenneth
NOR
ALL
41
113
4H
---
SF
19
52
MURANKA Klemens
POL
ALL
42
102
4H
62
91
SF
39
14
DIETHART Thomas
AUT
ALL
43
99
4H
16
900
SF
44
10
KOBAYASHI Junshiro
JPN
ALL
44
95
4H
38
492
SF
31
26
TANDE Daniel Andre
NOR
ALL
45
81
4H
40
439
SF
42
12
TOCHIMOTO Shohei
JPN
ALL
46
79
4H
---
SF
34
20
BOYARINTSEV Vladislav
RUS
ALL
47
77
4H
35
556
SF
---
ZNISZCZOL Aleksander
POL
ALL
48
75
4H
37
502
SF
36
17
SAKUYAMA Kento
JPN
ALL
49
62
4H
41
424
SF
45
9
ZIOBRO Jan
POL
ALL
50
55
4H
66
66
SF
---
WANK Andreas
GER
ALL
51
54
4H
48
296
SF
---
BRESADOLA Davide
ITA
ALL
52
48
4H
55
181
SF
46
8
KUBACKI Dawid
POL
ALL
53
35
4H
36
536
SF
---
LARINTO Ville
FIN
ALL
53
35
4H
---
SF
---
SEMENIC Anze
SLO
ALL
53
35
4H
---
SF
28
35
JANDA Jakub
CZE
ALL
56
34
4H
46
304
SF
---
HAZETDINOV Ilmir
RUS
ALL
57
32
4H
43
326
SF
---
AHONEN Janne
FIN
ALL
58
29
4H
---
SF
46
8
PREVC Cene
SLO
ALL
59
27
4H
---
SF
---
MAKSIMOCHKIN Mikhail
RUS
ALL
60
26
4H
56
175
SF
---
HAJEK Antonin
CZE
ALL
61
24
4H
---
SF
40
13
LANISEK Anze
SLO
ALL
62
23
4H
65
66
SF
---
NIEMI Sami
FIN
ALL
63
19
4H
51
193
SF
---
KOIVURANTA Anssi
FIN
ALL
64
18
4H
42
397
SF
---
KOT Maciej
POL
ALL
65
17
4H
---
SF
---
PEIER Killian
SUI
ALL
66
15
4H
---
SF
---
HAUER Joachim
NOR
ALL
67
14
4H
---
SF
50
3
WOHLGENANNT Ulrich
AUT
ALL
67
14
4H
---
SF
43
11
LAMY CHAPPUIS Ronan
FRA
ALL
69
13
4H
47
304
SF
---
WENIG Daniel
GER
ALL
70
11
4H
33
561
SF
51
2
ZOGRAFSKI Vladimir
BUL
ALL
70
11
4H
54
185
SF
---
LOITZL Wolfgang
AUT
ALL
72
8
4H
---
SF
---
KORNILOV Denis
RUS
ALL
73
6
4H
---
SF
---
NAGLIC Tomaz
SLO
ALL
73
6
4H
---
SF
---
GEIGER Karl
GER
ALL
75
5
4H
58
105
SF
---
JOHANSSON Robert
NOR
ALL
75
5
4H
---
SF
---
JUSTIN Rok
SLO
ALL
75
5
4H
49
196
SF
48
5
ALEXANDER Nicholas
USA
ALL
78
4
4H
---
SF
---
HLAVA Lukas
CZE
ALL
78
4
4H
---
SF
---
HULA Stefan
POL
ALL
78
4
4H
---
SF
---
INGVALDSEN Ole Marius
NOR
ALL
78
4
4H
---
SF
49
4
CHOI Seou
KOR
ALL
82
2
4H
61
91
SF
---
ITO Kenshiro
JPN
ALL
82
2
4H
---
SF
---
PASCHKE Pius
GER
ALL
82
2
4H
---
SF
51
2
GREIDERER Simon
AUT
ALL
85
1
4H
---
SF
54
1
OLLI Harri
FIN
ALL
85
1
4H
---
SF
54
1
ROMASHOV Alexey
RUS
ALL
85
1
4H
---
SF
---
AIGNER Clemens
AUT
ALL
---
4H
53
187
SF
---
FAIRALL Nicholas
USA
ALL
---
4H
52
189
SF
---
FUCHS Tim
GER
ALL
---
4H
64
77
SF
---
KLUSEK Bartlomiej
POL
ALL
---
4H
60
98
SF
---
ROWLEY Matthew
CAN
ALL
---
4H
57
116
SF
---
SHIMIZU Reruhi
JPN
ALL
---
4H
63
90
SF
---
TOLLINGER Elias
AUT
ALL
---
4H
59
100
SF
---