official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
SHIFFRIN Mikaela
1995
USA
1:11.30
0.00
2
GUT-BEHRAMI Lara
1991
SUI
+0.28
4.67
3
WEIRATHER Tina
1989
LIE
+0.42
7.01
4
MOWINCKEL Ragnhild
1992
NOR
+0.67
11.18
5
GISIN Michelle
1993
SUI
+0.76
12.68
6
GAGNON Marie-Michele
1989
CAN
+1.52
25.37
7
HAEHLEN Joana
1992
SUI
+1.55
25.87
8
REBENSBURG Viktoria
1989
GER
+1.58
26.37
9
SCHMIDHOFER Nicole
1989
AUT
+1.74
29.04
10
VENIER Stephanie
1993
AUT
+1.76
29.37
11
HOLDENER Wendy
1993
SUI
+1.85
30.88
12
HOERNBLAD Lisa
1996
SWE
+1.86
31.04
13
CURTONI Elena
1991
ITA
+1.88
31.38
14
STUHEC Ilka
1990
SLO
+1.95
32.55
15
HUETTER Cornelia
1992
AUT
+1.96
32.71
16
BASSINO Marta
1996
ITA
+1.97
32.88
17
SUTER Corinne
1994
SUI
+2.03
33.88
18
MARSAGLIA Francesca
1990
ITA
+2.09
34.88
19
SUTER Jasmina
1995
SUI
+2.16
36.05
20
HRONEK Veronique
1991
GER
+2.21
36.88
21
TIPPLER Tamara
1991
AUT
+2.30
38.39
22
NUFER Priska
1992
SUI
+2.34
39.05
23
DELAGO Nicol
1996
ITA
+2.37
39.56
24
GAUTHIER Tiffany
1993
FRA
+2.38
39.72
25
DORSCH Patrizia
1994
GER
+2.52
42.06
26
HAASER Ricarda
1993
AUT
+2.53
42.23
27
ROSS Laurenne
1988
USA
+2.56
42.73
28
REMME Roni
1996
CAN
+2.60
43.39
29
LEDECKA Ester
1995
CZE
+2.64
44.06
30
PUCHNER Mirjam
1992
AUT
+2.82
47.07
31
WEIDLE Kira
1996
GER
+2.86
47.73
32
GASIENICA-DANIEL Maryna
1994
POL
+2.88
48.07
32
KOPP Rahel
1994
SUI
+2.88
48.07
34
ORTLIEB Nina
1996
AUT
+2.99
49.90
35
HOFER Anna
1988
ITA
+3.01
50.24
36
FLURY Jasmine
1993
SUI
+3.07
51.24
37
FEST Nadine
1998
AUT
+3.18
53.07
38
GAUCHE Laura
1995
FRA
+3.20
53.41
39
MERRYWEATHER Alice
1996
USA
+3.34
55.74
Did not finish
CAILL Ania Monica
1995
ROU
COLETTI Alexandra
1983
MON
SMALL Greta
1995
AUS
BAILET Margot
1990
FRA
PROKOPYEVA Aleksandra
1994
RUS
PIOT Jennifer
1992
FRA
PFISTER Meike
1996
GER
PASLIER Esther
1997
FRA
WENIG Michaela
1992
GER
LIE Kajsa Vickhoff
1998
NOR
GRENIER Valerie
1996
CAN
MIRADOLI Romane
1994
FRA
BRUNNER Stephanie
1994
AUT
FANCHINI Nadia
1986
ITA
SIEBENHOFER Ramona
1991
AUT
VEITH Anna
1989
AUT
BRIGNONE Federica
1990
ITA
Did not start