Cervinia (ITA)

Qualification
Men's Snowboard Cross
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Score
1
NOERL Martin
1993
GER
1:15.18
2
KEARNEY Hagen
1991
USA
1:16.95
3
SCHAD Konstantin
1987
GER
1:17.00
4
DIERDORFF Mick
1991
USA
1:17.03
5
BAUMGARTNER Nick
1981
USA
1:17.06
6
VAULTIER Pierre
1987
FRA
1:17.07
7
PACHNER Lukas
1991
AUT
1:17.28
8
HUGHES Jarryd
1995
AUS
1:17.33
9
PERATHONER Emanuel
1986
ITA
1:17.42
10
HERNANDEZ Regino
1991
ESP
1:17.43
11
EGUIBAR Lucas
1994
ESP
1:17.49
12
VISINTIN Omar
1989
ITA
1:17.63
13
HOLLAND Nate
1978
USA
1:18.10
14
DEIBOLD Alex
1986
USA
1:18.16
15
SOMMARIVA Lorenzo
1993
ITA
1:18.33
16
PULLIN Alex
1987
AUS
1:18.49
17
MARIN TARROCH Lluis
1988
AND
1:18.56
18
GODINO Michele
1992
ITA
1:18.71
19
HAEMMERLE Alessandro
1993
AUT
1:18.92
20
BERG Paul
1991
GER
1:19.03
21
KOBLET Kalle
1997
SUI
1:19.05
22
LEITH Senna
1997
USA
1:19.21
23
HILL Kevin
1986
CAN
1:19.25
24
WATTER Nick
1995
SUI
1:19.28
25
BOLTON Cameron
1990
AUS
1:17.81
26
CORDI Fabio
1988
ITA
1:18.43
27
BECKHAUS Leon
1998
GER
1:18.57
28
DOUSCHAN Hanno
1989
AUT
1:19.02
29
PIETRZYKOWSKI Sebastian
1998
GER
1:19.28
30
VEDDER Jake
1998
USA
1:19.33
31
BLOIS DE Glenn
1995
NED
1:19.33
32
FERRARI Filippo
1999
ITA
1:19.40
33
LAMBERT Adam
1997
AUS
1:19.41
34
GRONDIN Eliot
2001
CAN
1:19.49
35
LUEFTNER Julian
1993
AUT
1:19.55
36
KROH Andreas
1998
AUT
1:19.58
37
GATTAZ Benjamin
1999
FRA
1:19.79
38
VUAGNOUX Ken
1995
FRA
1:19.87
39
JUD Sebastian
1995
AUT
1:19.90
40
HOLMEN Kristian
1998
NOR
1:19.90
41
LYMANN Jerome
1996
SUI
1:19.91
42
DICKSON Adam
1995
AUS
1:19.95
43
BOZZOLO Loan
1999
FRA
1:20.01
44
BROCHU Baptiste
1994
CAN
1:20.05
45
MILLER Josh
1994
AUS
1:20.21
46
MENCONI Matteo
1994
ITA
1:20.34
47
SURGET Merlin
1999
FRA
1:20.44
48
GREGOR Florian
1997
GER
1:20.49
49
WILLIAMS Steven
1988
ARG
1:20.53
49
JOHNSON Cole
1993
USA
1:20.53
51
DUSEK Jakob
1996
AUT
1:20.56
52
EDWARDS Mckinzie
1997
USA
1:20.61
52
CHEEVER Jonathan
1985
USA
1:20.61
54
LEONI Tommaso
1991
ITA
1:20.70
55
MAHLER Nathanael
1996
AUT
1:20.72
56
HAEMMERLE Luca
1996
AUT
1:20.73
57
LINDFORS Anton
1991
FIN
1:20.78
58
BICHON Evan
1998
CAN
1:21.11
59
PICKL David
1997
AUT
1:21.34
60
MCCRACKEN Wade
1994
NZL
1:21.40
61
DILMAN Daniil
1996
RUS
1:21.49
62
KUBICIK Jan
1996
CZE
1:21.51
63
KOUDELKA Matous
1999
CZE
1:21.73
64
BOURGEOIS Danny
1995
CAN
1:21.77
65
MOMONO Shinya
1992
JPN
1:21.83
66
KINDA Geza
1983
ROU
1:21.84
67
HERPIN Guillaume
2001
FRA
1:21.86
68
BITSCHNAU Pascal
1998
SUI
1:21.89
69
MOFFATT Liam
1997
CAN
1:21.92
70
DORNHOFER Marco
1999
AUT
1:22.08
71
TAKAHARA Yoshiki
1998
JPN
1:22.09
72
ZWEIFEL Gabriel
2000
SUI
1:22.23
73
RATHGEB Maximilian
1998
GER
1:22.24
74
VINTR Radek
1997
CZE
1:22.41
75
BELINGHERI Thomas
1997
ITA
1:22.62
76
GRAHAM Colby
2001
CAN
1:22.90
77
LUBASCH Nicola
1998
SUI
1:22.98
78
LOKTEV-ZAGORSKIY Vasily
1998
RUS
1:23.07
79
BENDOTTI Stefano
1998
ITA
1:23.59
80
CATAPANO Lorenzo
1996
ITA
1:23.82
81
ISZLAY Matyas
2000
ROU
1:23.98
Did not start